Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Great Harwood Otters
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Mae Anderson  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:14.54  
  106 Girls 50m Butterfly 32.87  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 30.61  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 34.31  
  118 Girls 50m Breaststroke 41.23  
James Blomley  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 44.89  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 53.35  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 39.98  
Madeliene Burnett  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 36.49  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 41.36  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 47.81  
Ronnie Calverley-Sumner  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:11.80  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 28.92  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly 31.61  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke 36.30  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke 32.61  
Max Dillon  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:30.47  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 50.25  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 34.42  
Ellamae Entwistle  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 52.98  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 1:02.54  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 46.07  
Jacob Hacking  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:38.58  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 49.99  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 43.04  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 35.22  
Mohammad Islam  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:59.71  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 55.43  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke 49.97  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly 57.63  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 45.30  
Natallia Jagoozinski  -  9yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 2:19.21  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 56.77  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 52.80  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 1:05.79  
Molly Johns  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:24.72  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 39.56  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 54.43  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 37.90  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 45.43  
Nathan Johns  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:51.59  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 51.87  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 47.81  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 40.04  
Cameron King  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:27.52  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 40.22  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.99  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 37.47  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 48.47  
Katie Lambert  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:18.23  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 37.38  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.93  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 38.40  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 40.40  
Maisie Lambert  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:46.98  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 47.94  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 56.77  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 39.18  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 55.55  
Joseph Peet  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:37.57  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 53.39  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 39.47  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 46.52  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 34.15  
Lucas Robinson  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:37.08  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 39.39  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 37.12  
Saul Sharp  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:22.11  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 42.49  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 36.56  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 35.45  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 31.19