Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Great Harwood Otters
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Boys 9,10yrs 200m Freestyle
 
Event 102 - Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Mae Anderson 16 1:14.54        
  Maisie Lambert 11 1:46.98        
 
Event 103 - Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Ronnie Calverley-Sumner 13 1:11.80        
  Mohammad Islam 10 1:59.71        
 
Event 104 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Maisie Lambert 11 47.94        
 
Event 105 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Mohammad Islam 10 55.43        
 
Event 106 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Mae Anderson 16 32.87        
 
Event 107 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Ronnie Calverley-Sumner 13 28.92        
 
Event 108 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Maisie Lambert 11 56.77        
 
Event 109 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Mohammad Islam 10 49.97        
 
Event 110 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Mae Anderson 16 30.61        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Ronnie Calverley-Sumner 13 31.61        
 
Event 112 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Maisie Lambert 11 39.18        
 
Event 113 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Mohammad Islam 10 57.63        
 
Event 114 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Mae Anderson 16 34.31        
 
Event 115 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Ronnie Calverley-Sumner 13 36.30        
 
Event 116 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Maisie Lambert 11 55.55        
 
Event 117 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Mohammad Islam 10 45.30        
 
Event 118 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Mae Anderson 16 41.23        
 
Event 119 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Ronnie Calverley-Sumner 13 32.61        
 
Event 201 - Boys 9,10yrs 200m Freestyle
 
Event 202 - Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Natallia Jagoozinski 9 2:19.21        
  Molly Johns 14 1:24.72        
  Cameron King 14 1:27.52        
  Katie Lambert 14 1:18.23        
 
Event 203 - Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Max Dillon 12 1:30.47        
  Jacob Hacking 12 1:38.58        
  Nathan Johns 11 1:51.59        
  Joseph Peet 11 1:37.57        
  Lucas Robinson 12 1:37.08        
  Saul Sharp 12 1:22.11        
 
Event 204 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Ellamae Entwistle 9 52.98        
  Natallia Jagoozinski 9 56.77        
 
Event 205 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Max Dillon 12 50.25        
  Jacob Hacking 12 49.99        
  Nathan Johns 11 51.87        
  Joseph Peet 11 53.39        
  Saul Sharp 12 42.49        
 
Event 206 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Molly Johns 14 39.56        
  Cameron King 14 40.22        
  Katie Lambert 14 37.38        
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 208 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Ellamae Entwistle 9 1:02.54        
 
Event 209 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  James Blomley 12 44.89        
  Jacob Hacking 12 43.04        
  Nathan Johns 11 47.81        
  Joseph Peet 11 39.47        
  Lucas Robinson 12 39.39        
  Saul Sharp 12 36.56        
 
Event 210 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Madeliene Burnett 13 36.49        
  Molly Johns 14 54.43        
  Cameron King 14 31.99        
  Katie Lambert 14 31.93        
 
Event 211 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 212 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Ellamae Entwistle 9 46.07        
  Natallia Jagoozinski 9 52.80        
 
Event 213 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  James Blomley 12 53.35        
  Joseph Peet 11 46.52        
  Saul Sharp 12 35.45        
 
Event 214 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Madeliene Burnett 13 41.36        
  Molly Johns 14 37.90        
  Cameron King 14 37.47        
  Katie Lambert 14 38.40        
 
Event 215 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 216 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Natallia Jagoozinski 9 1:05.79        
 
Event 217 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  James Blomley 12 39.98        
  Max Dillon 12 34.42        
  Jacob Hacking 12 35.22        
  Nathan Johns 11 40.04        
  Joseph Peet 11 34.15        
  Lucas Robinson 12 37.12        
  Saul Sharp 12 31.19        
 
Event 218 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Madeliene Burnett 13 47.81        
  Molly Johns 14 45.43        
  Cameron King 14 48.47        
  Katie Lambert 14 40.40        
 
Event 219 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event