Sprints banner logo
Athletes Entries Report for Darlington A
Back to Index              Entries by Event
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
Lillie Allen  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 47.82  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 40.67  
Nicole Allen  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  110 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.35  
  114 Girls 50m Backstroke 34.96  
Harriet Bage  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 47.50  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 52.03  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 38.87  
Emily Burrell  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:26.71  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 37.50  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 44.43  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.80  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 38.74  
Harrison Butler  -  16yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 28.82  
  211 Boys 50m Butterfly 31.42  
Max Butler  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:19.17  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 30.88  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly 37.42  
Ellie Davison  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:30.66  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 42.06  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.98  
Sophie Davison  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:32.13  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.14  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 50.86  
Hugo Douglas-Reeves  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:34.66  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 44.56  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke 41.06  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly 41.13  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 35.81  
Olivia Douglas-Reeves  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:28.15  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.63  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 42.31  
Jake Eagle  -  11yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  203 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:37.39  
  205 Boys 50m Breaststroke 53.02  
  209 Boys 50m Backstroke 44.50  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 46.22  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 36.10  
Tiegan Flynn  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 37.37  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.15  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 35.70  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 44.56  
Alex Grieves  -  15yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  207 Boys 50m Freestyle 29.70  
  211 Boys 50m Butterfly 33.05  
  215 Boys 50m Breaststroke 37.66  
  219 Boys 50m Backstroke 37.82  
Eleanor Grieves  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 47.80  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 33.63  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 38.84  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 45.87  
Emily Lester  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:25.87  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 36.62  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 32.98  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 37.52  
Megan Lester  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:31.05  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.70  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 35.43  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 39.87  
Evie Maddison  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 43.90  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 51.46  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 39.21  
Daniel Mustard  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:28.81  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 33.20  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly 39.44  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke 40.43  
Ellie Overton  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  102 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:28.69  
  104 Girls 50m Backstroke 40.80  
  108 Girls 50m Breaststroke 42.80  
  112 Girls 50m Freestyle 32.80  
  116 Girls 50m Butterfly 42.79  
Martha Sharp  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:25.45  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 41.20  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 32.79  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 37.39  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 44.34  
Luke Sheppard  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:27.66  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 31.85  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly 40.26  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke 41.74  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke 42.63  
Max Sheppard  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:20.76  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 30.86  
  111 Boys 50m Butterfly 35.19  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke 35.15  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke 34.75  
Ryan Sheppard  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:38.00  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 34.37  
Isabelle Stephenson  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:19.29  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 32.40  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 30.11  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 34.80  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 39.49  
Hannah Stewart  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:36.04  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 44.83  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 37.10  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 43.11  
Hannah Taylor  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:38.00  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 50.00  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 41.00  
  214 Girls 50m Backstroke 45.85  
  218 Girls 50m Breaststroke 48.91  
Joshua Taylor  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:37.60  
  105 Boys 50m Breaststroke 53.40  
  109 Boys 50m Backstroke 43.29  
  113 Boys 50m Butterfly 46.21  
  117 Boys 50m Freestyle 38.35  
Sofia Vassilounis  -  13yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:24.21  
  206 Girls 50m Butterfly 36.31  
  210 Girls 50m Freestyle 31.45  
Kieran Walsh  -  12yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  213 Boys 50m Butterfly 45.68  
  217 Boys 50m Freestyle 40.14  
Lana Williams  -  10yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  202 Girls 100m Ind Medley 1:47.96  
  204 Girls 50m Backstroke 47.84  
  208 Girls 50m Breaststroke 55.76  
  212 Girls 50m Freestyle 42.90  
  216 Girls 50m Butterfly 44.73  
Milan Yates  -  14yrs
  Event   Entry Time  
  103 Boys 100m Ind Medley 1:28.92  
  107 Boys 50m Freestyle 35.20  
  115 Boys 50m Breaststroke 48.77  
  119 Boys 50m Backstroke 40.57