Sprints banner logo
Event Entries Report for Darlington A
Back to Index              Entries by Swimmer
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors.
 
Event 101 - Boys 9,10yrs 200m Freestyle
 
Event 102 - Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Emily Burrell 11 1:26.71        
  Megan Lester 12 1:31.05        
  Ellie Overton 12 1:28.69        
 
Event 103 - Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Max Butler 14 1:19.17        
  Hugo Douglas-Reeves 10 1:34.66        
  Daniel Mustard 13 1:28.81        
  Luke Sheppard 14 1:27.66        
  Max Sheppard 14 1:20.76        
  Ryan Sheppard 14 1:38.00        
  Joshua Taylor 10 1:37.60        
  Milan Yates 14 1:28.92        
 
Event 104 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Lillie Allen 11 47.82        
  Harriet Bage 12 47.50        
  Emily Burrell 11 37.50        
  Megan Lester 12 40.70        
  Evie Maddison 12 43.90        
  Ellie Overton 12 40.80        
 
Event 105 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Hugo Douglas-Reeves 10 44.56        
  Joshua Taylor 10 53.40        
 
Event 106 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 107 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Max Butler 14 30.88        
  Daniel Mustard 13 33.20        
  Luke Sheppard 14 31.85        
  Max Sheppard 14 30.86        
  Ryan Sheppard 14 34.37        
  Milan Yates 14 35.20        
 
Event 108 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Harriet Bage 12 52.03        
  Emily Burrell 11 44.43        
  Evie Maddison 12 51.46        
  Ellie Overton 12 42.80        
 
Event 109 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Hugo Douglas-Reeves 10 41.06        
  Joshua Taylor 10 43.29        
 
Event 110 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Nicole Allen 16 31.35        
 
Event 111 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Max Butler 14 37.42        
  Daniel Mustard 13 39.44        
  Luke Sheppard 14 40.26        
  Max Sheppard 14 35.19        
 
Event 112 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Lillie Allen 11 40.67        
  Harriet Bage 12 38.87        
  Emily Burrell 11 31.80        
  Megan Lester 12 35.43        
  Evie Maddison 12 39.21        
  Ellie Overton 12 32.80        
 
Event 113 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Hugo Douglas-Reeves 10 41.13        
  Joshua Taylor 10 46.21        
 
Event 114 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Nicole Allen 16 34.96        
 
Event 115 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Luke Sheppard 14 41.74        
  Max Sheppard 14 35.15        
  Milan Yates 14 48.77        
 
Event 116 - Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Emily Burrell 11 38.74        
  Megan Lester 12 39.87        
  Ellie Overton 12 42.79        
 
Event 117 - Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Hugo Douglas-Reeves 10 35.81        
  Joshua Taylor 10 38.35        
 
Event 118 - Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
No entries in this event
 
Event 119 - Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Daniel Mustard 13 40.43        
  Luke Sheppard 14 42.63        
  Max Sheppard 14 34.75        
  Milan Yates 14 40.57        
 
Event 201 - Boys 9,10yrs 200m Freestyle
 
Event 202 - Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Ellie Davison 14 1:30.66        
  Sophie Davison 14 1:32.13        
  Olivia Douglas-Reeves 13 1:28.15        
  Emily Lester 14 1:25.87        
  Martha Sharp 14 1:25.45        
  Isabelle Stephenson 13 1:19.29        
  Hannah Stewart 13 1:36.04        
  Hannah Taylor 14 1:38.00        
  Sofia Vassilounis 13 1:24.21        
  Lana Williams 10 1:47.96        
 
Event 203 - Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
  Name Age Time  
  Jake Eagle 11 1:37.39        
 
Event 204 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Lana Williams 10 47.84        
 
Event 205 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Jake Eagle 11 53.02        
 
Event 206 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Ellie Davison 14 42.06        
  Tiegan Flynn 13 37.37        
  Eleanor Grieves 13 47.80        
  Emily Lester 14 36.62        
  Martha Sharp 14 41.20        
  Isabelle Stephenson 13 32.40        
  Hannah Stewart 13 44.83        
  Hannah Taylor 14 50.00        
  Sofia Vassilounis 13 36.31        
 
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Harrison Butler 16 28.82        
  Alex Grieves 15 29.70        
 
Event 208 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Lana Williams 10 55.76        
 
Event 209 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Jake Eagle 11 44.50        
 
Event 210 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Sophie Davison 14 33.14        
  Olivia Douglas-Reeves 13 33.63        
  Tiegan Flynn 13 31.15        
  Eleanor Grieves 13 33.63        
  Emily Lester 14 32.98        
  Martha Sharp 14 32.79        
  Isabelle Stephenson 13 30.11        
  Hannah Stewart 13 37.10        
  Hannah Taylor 14 41.00        
  Sofia Vassilounis 13 31.45        
 
Event 211 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Harrison Butler 16 31.42        
  Alex Grieves 15 33.05        
 
Event 212 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Lana Williams 10 42.90        
 
Event 213 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Jake Eagle 11 46.22        
  Kieran Walsh 12 45.68        
 
Event 214 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Ellie Davison 14 40.98        
  Tiegan Flynn 13 35.70        
  Eleanor Grieves 13 38.84        
  Emily Lester 14 37.52        
  Martha Sharp 14 37.39        
  Isabelle Stephenson 13 34.80        
  Hannah Stewart 13 43.11        
  Hannah Taylor 14 45.85        
 
Event 215 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Alex Grieves 15 37.66        
 
Event 216 - Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly
  Name Age Time  
  Lana Williams 10 44.73        
 
Event 217 - Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle
  Name Age Time  
  Jake Eagle 11 36.10        
  Kieran Walsh 12 40.14        
 
Event 218 - Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke
  Name Age Time  
  Sophie Davison 14 50.86        
  Olivia Douglas-Reeves 13 42.31        
  Tiegan Flynn 13 44.56        
  Eleanor Grieves 13 45.87        
  Martha Sharp 14 44.34        
  Isabelle Stephenson 13 39.49        
  Hannah Taylor 14 48.91        
 
Event 219 - Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
  Name Age Time  
  Alex Grieves 15 37.82