Splits
|
||||||||
Isabel Azemar-Battle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Molly Azemar-Battle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Breast
|
9th | 42.53 |
|
-1.08 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Free
|
20th | 35.20 |
|
-0.44 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Back
|
21st | 44.46 |
|
-3.58 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Breast
|
16th | 1:34.96 |
|
+2.56 | ||||
Thea Barandia |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m IM |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 200m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Back |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Oliver Battle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Breast
|
3rd | 3:26.00 |
|
+6.68 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Free
|
10th | 1:17.81 |
|
-0.82 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Free
|
10th | 3:10.71 |
|
-16.08 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Fly
|
9th | 39.34 |
|
+0.29 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m IM |
DQ | 8.4 Did not touch at turn |
||||||
Event 208: Boys 100m Breast
|
6th | 1:34.22 |
|
+5.66 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 100m Back
|
4th | 1:20.41 |
|
+3.79 | ||||
Tia Davidson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Free
|
15th | 34.93 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Back
|
13th | 40.31 |
|
-1.53 | ||||
Amba Fairs-Billam |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Breast
|
11th | 46.89 |
|
-1.21 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m IM
|
19th | 1:38.45 |
|
-3.17 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Free
|
22nd | 40.78 |
|
-2.90 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
Maya Herar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Lexie McManus |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
William Morley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Back
|
2nd | 37.88 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Event 108: Boys 100m Free
|
9th | 1:16.41 |
|
-3.33 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Free
|
9th | 3:00.00 |
|
-16.93 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Fly
|
11th | 50.15 |
|
-8.58 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m IM
|
5th | 1:23.30 |
|
-0.46 | ||||
Pippa Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 200m Free |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Breast |
Scratched | |||||||
William Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 303: Boys 100m Back
|
8th | 1:44.33 |
|
-0.70 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 50m Free
|
11th | 45.63 |
|
-1.66 |