Splits
|
||||||||
Louise Baillie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Grace Bell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:22.10 |
|
-0.39 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
6th | 35.14 |
|
1.0 | +0.20 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
10th | 32.16 |
|
+0.31 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
14th | 34.76 |
|
+0.97 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 43.51 |
|
-0.61 | ||||
Holly Bell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:35.96 |
|
2.0 | +2.29 | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
18th | 37.20 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 44.11 |
|
5.0 | +0.40 | |||
Isla Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
15th | 1:31.83 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 45.41 |
|
-1.48 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 45.68 |
|
2.5 | +1.90 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 35.29 |
|
4.0 | +1.06 | |||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:00.22 |
|
5.0 | -13.63 | |||
Danielle Cartman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
6th | 41.28 |
|
1.0 | -3.13 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 33.34 |
|
1.5 | +0.19 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
12th | 38.60 |
|
+1.01 | ||||
Maisie Howard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 33.21 |
|
-1.13 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 38.44 |
|
4.0 | -1.70 | |||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 43.25 |
|
1.0 | -0.43 | |||
Poppy Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:45.48 |
|
-9.18 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
10th | 44.62 |
|
+0.04 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 55.99 |
|
6.0 | -3.42 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 38.63 |
|
4.0 | +2.81 | |||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 41.62 |
|
4.0 | -0.25 | |||
Sam Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:18.47 |
|
4.0 | +1.50 | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 31.64 |
|
-0.47 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
7th | 35.74 |
|
-0.90 | ||||
Event 115: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 41.75 |
|
3.0 | +0.46 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 34.05 |
|
3.0 | +1.16 | |||
Amanda Laurisonyte |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
9th | 1:23.38 |
|
-0.66 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
8th | 37.62 |
|
-1.57 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
11th | 32.97 |
|
-0.69 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 40.78 |
|
-1.59 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 44.47 |
|
1.0 | +0.95 | |||
Sophia Marchetti |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
17th | 1:27.54 |
|
+0.36 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
12th | 42.21 |
|
-1.86 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
10th | 34.31 |
|
+1.15 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 39.67 |
|
+0.17 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 47.44 |
|
6.0 | +0.08 | |||
Olivia Mence |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
8th | 1:16.82 |
|
-2.61 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
10th | 34.44 |
|
-1.70 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 30.07 |
|
2.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 33.72 |
|
3.0 | -0.17 | |||
Erin Michael |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:25.47 |
|
3.0 | +6.60 | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
7th | 46.74 |
|
-3.63 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 37.69 |
|
3.0 | -0.22 | |||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 46.99 |
|
2.0 | +0.19 | |||
Nile Michael |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 211: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Alice Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:17.58 |
|
4.0 | -0.82 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 34.11 |
|
3.0 | -0.21 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 31.82 |
|
-0.37 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 37.32 |
|
5.0 | -0.40 | |||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 38.17 |
|
4.0 | +1.72 | |||
Lucy Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
15th | 1:23.87 |
|
+2.55 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
5th | 37.33 |
|
2.0 | +4.48 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
9th | 31.95 |
|
+0.39 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 37.52 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 43.71 |
|
6.0 | +1.94 | |||
Lucy Pilkington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:26.75 |
|
-0.75 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
11th | 36.66 |
|
-1.32 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
9th | 34.76 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
15th | 40.46 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
13th | 46.23 |
|
-0.36 | ||||
Gracie Pinder |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 35.91 |
|
5.0 | -1.67 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 32.62 |
|
1.0 | -0.98 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 35.91 |
|
3.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 44.68 |
|
4.0 | -0.52 | |||
Eloise Redshaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Millie Rowan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:45.63 |
|
2.0 | -0.52 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 47.73 |
|
3.0 | -0.69 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 55.21 |
|
1.0 | -1.16 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
10th | 40.82 |
|
+2.03 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 54.70 |
|
3.0 | -0.50 | |||
Olivia Rowan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:19.49 |
|
6.0 | -2.27 | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 34.75 |
|
3.0 | +1.27 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 39.02 |
|
6.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 31.65 |
|
2.0 | +0.65 | |||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
8th | 39.32 |
|
-1.23 | ||||
Maddy Stevenson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
12th | 1:17.15 |
|
-0.44 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
11th | 33.27 |
|
-0.36 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 28.61 |
|
3.5 | +0.19 | |||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
12th | 34.50 |
|
+1.09 | ||||
Keira Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:22.86 |
|
+2.58 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
11th | 38.85 |
|
+1.08 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
16th | 34.57 |
|
+1.14 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
17th | 39.34 |
|
+1.36 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 45.93 |
|
4.0 | +1.48 | |||
Aisling Timmis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Ava Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 53.71 |
|
3.0 | -3.50 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:01.82 |
|
4.0 | +0.07 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 48.39 |
|
-1.82 | ||||
Grace Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
10th | 1:31.02 |
|
-1.85 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 43.44 |
|
1.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
12th | 45.42 |
|
+0.53 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 36.05 |
|
+0.87 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
6th | 42.37 |
|
1.0 | +1.17 | |||
Bethan Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
12th | 1:21.06 |
|
+3.89 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
9th | 37.09 |
|
-0.97 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
15th | 34.30 |
|
-0.60 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
12th | 41.36 |
|
+3.26 |