Splits
|
||||||||
Jared Almond |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:12.70 |
|
6.0 | -2.48 | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
8th | 29.69 |
|
-0.74 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 33.46 |
|
5.0 | +1.43 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 35.47 |
|
5.0 | +0.72 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 32.45 |
|
2.0 | +1.14 | |||
Harry Austin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:39.38 |
|
6.0 | -1.03 | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 50.36 |
|
4.0 | +0.60 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 46.93 |
|
4.0 | -0.24 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 57.48 |
|
4.0 | -5.54 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 41.34 |
|
3.0 | -0.33 | |||
Oliver Austin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:17.51 |
|
1.0 | -0.55 | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 32.16 |
|
4.0 | -0.16 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
5th | 37.26 |
|
2.0 | +0.33 | |||
Event 115: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 37.48 |
|
1.0 | +1.00 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 39.63 |
|
+1.52 | ||||
Olivia Byrne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
||||||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:07.28 |
|
2.0 | -10.75 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 43.13 |
|
5.0 | -2.67 | |||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Callum Cadman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:26.50 |
|
5.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
13th | 36.35 |
|
-2.95 | ||||
Event 211: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 41.13 |
|
5.0 | -2.08 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 Head not breaking surface before hands turn inward at widest point after start/turn |
||||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
9th | 42.82 |
|
+0.81 | ||||
Autumn Davis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 47.66 |
|
5.0 | -0.44 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
21st | 39.31 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Kloe Eade |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
8th | 31.29 |
|
+0.44 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
10th | 28.38 |
|
+1.36 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 33.28 |
|
6.0 | +3.22 | |||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Chloe Etheridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 41.41 |
|
2.0 | -1.77 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
10th | 46.62 |
|
+1.06 | ||||
Grace Ford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:24.07 |
|
5.0 | +2.51 | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 41.57 |
|
5.0 | -1.85 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 47.01 |
|
-2.50 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
10th | 32.78 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 38.37 |
|
5.0 | +0.55 | |||
Adam Gill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:35.78 |
|
5.0 | -6.33 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 49.99 |
|
-3.13 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 46.27 |
|
1.0 | -0.61 | |||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 42.97 |
|
5.0 | +1.32 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 33.10 |
|
6.0 | +0.67 | |||
Amy Guettat |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
7th | 1:33.28 |
|
+2.06 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
8th | 42.28 |
|
+2.68 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 37.09 |
|
2.0 | +0.85 | |||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 42.43 |
|
5.0 | +1.02 | |||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
9th | 48.98 |
|
+1.77 | ||||
Sam Guettat |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
9th | 30.36 |
|
+0.36 | ||||
Event 211: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 31.13 |
|
5.0 | +1.46 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
12th | 39.32 |
|
+1.05 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 38.82 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Francesca Hadfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
15th | 1:31.16 |
|
-4.90 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
8th | 40.77 |
|
-1.80 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
12th | 36.68 |
|
-0.24 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
16th | 42.79 |
|
-1.12 | ||||
Esme Hays |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:22.29 |
|
-0.23 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 35.70 |
|
4.0 | +1.19 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
12th | 32.66 |
|
-0.33 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 38.64 |
|
3.0 | +0.24 | |||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 44.35 |
|
6.0 | -1.31 | |||
Millie Herbert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:42.13 |
|
2.0 | -6.68 | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
11th | 54.56 |
|
-4.83 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
10th | 38.60 |
|
-0.36 | ||||
Sophia Hewings |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
8th | 1:40.72 |
|
+1.43 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
21st | 46.78 |
|
+4.04 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
19th | 52.80 |
|
+1.25 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
25th | 40.30 |
|
-2.33 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 46.38 |
|
4.0 | -1.72 | |||
Mia Ibbeson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Cody Ingram |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
8th | 25.80 |
|
+1.12 | ||||
Event 211: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
5th | 27.97 |
|
2.0 | -0.30 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
7th | 34.08 |
|
+1.72 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 30.15 |
|
4.0 | +2.66 | |||
Lily Knowles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Millie Laing |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 47.97 |
|
-5.52 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
7th | 1:05.36 |
|
-8.14 | ||||
Georgia Lee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:10.70 |
|
5.5 | -0.32 | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 30.98 |
|
4.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 29.00 |
|
+0.62 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 32.71 |
|
4.0 | +0.61 | |||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 34.16 |
|
6.0 | +0.59 | |||
Yihang Luo |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 43.99 |
|
6.0 | +0.33 | |||
Alexander Matze |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 105: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 50.96 |
|
6.0 | -2.21 | |||
Event 109: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 49.39 |
|
4.0 | +1.21 | |||
Event 113: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 53.84 |
|
5.0 | -5.16 | |||
Event 117: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 42.13 |
|
5.0 | -0.11 | |||
Sebastian Matze |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:35.73 |
|
3.0 | -4.65 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
10th | 49.38 |
|
-1.79 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 45.13 |
|
+1.04 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 46.31 |
|
3.0 | -1.71 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 35.56 |
|
2.0 | +3.67 | |||
Lucas Morton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:29.40 |
|
6.0 | -5.46 | |||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 46.15 |
|
6.0 | -2.21 | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 41.61 |
|
5.0 | -1.76 | |||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 35.34 |
|
5.0 | -1.02 | |||
Millie Northrop |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
11th | 1:15.32 |
|
+1.01 | ||||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 30.84 |
|
5.0 | +0.17 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
7th | 28.50 |
|
+0.45 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
10th | 34.67 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
14th | 38.51 |
|
+1.88 | ||||
Lily O'Brien |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
11th | 52.97 |
|
-3.86 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 45.63 |
|
2.0 | -2.21 | |||
Olivia Oughton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 34.30 |
|
-0.33 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 40.77 |
|
+3.24 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 42.09 |
|
5.0 | -0.34 | |||
Brooke Owen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:28.65 |
|
1.0 | -6.50 | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
9th | 39.54 |
|
-0.36 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 49.00 |
|
4.0 | -7.07 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
7th | 32.71 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
6th | 37.17 |
|
1.0 | -0.63 | |||
Poppy Pearson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
8th | 1:25.42 |
|
+0.77 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 41.59 |
|
6.0 | -1.53 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 35.54 |
|
2.0 | -1.45 | |||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 39.65 |
|
4.0 | -1.87 | |||
Lacey Richardson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:44.66 |
|
5.0 | -3.87 | |||
Event 204: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 45.44 |
|
6.0 | -0.88 | |||
Event 208: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 54.62 |
|
3.0 | -1.78 | |||
Event 212: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 41.47 |
|
5.0 | -1.15 | |||
Jake Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 30.36 |
|
1.0 | +0.45 | |||
Event 119: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 37.64 |
|
5.0 | -1.62 | |||
Purdy Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:21.05 |
|
5.0 | -0.72 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 36.05 |
|
6.0 | +0.46 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
13th | 33.00 |
|
-0.16 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 38.03 |
|
5.0 | -0.16 | |||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 45.45 |
|
2.0 | -0.82 | |||
Sofiia Shkuratska |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:45.97 |
|
2.0 | -5.21 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
7th | 47.05 |
|
+0.80 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | 39.39 |
|
+2.77 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
10th | 51.43 |
|
+0.62 | ||||
Kalum Smart |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 25.90 |
|
2.0 | +0.30 | |||
Event 211: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 27.00 |
|
4.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 219: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 30.47 |
|
+1.81 | ||||
Elena Standeven |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 44.88 |
|
+0.93 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
33rd | 42.25 |
|
-2.78 | ||||
Olivia Sweeting |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
15th | 1:30.50 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 36.15 |
|
4.0 | +1.62 | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 37.28 |
|
3.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 41.18 |
|
2.0 | +2.26 | |||
Riley Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:04.27 |
|
6.0 | -9.64 | |||
Event 209: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
9th | 50.48 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 217: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
16th | 44.85 |
|
+0.26 | ||||
Bethan Thomas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at finish with both hands |
||||||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
25th | 45.41 |
|
-1.94 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
18th | 37.80 |
|
-3.39 | ||||
Alex Tiggardine |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:40.45 |
|
5.0 | -3.62 | |||
Event 104: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
15th | 43.39 |
|
+4.63 | ||||
Event 108: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 48.56 |
|
2.0 | +2.07 | |||
Event 112: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 35.47 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
17th | 42.78 |
|
+5.81 | ||||
Keira Tiggardine |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:21.40 |
|
3.0 | -0.76 | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
12th | 36.57 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
16th | 30.80 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 37.39 |
|
3.0 | -0.30 | |||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
15th | 44.67 |
|
+0.54 | ||||
Emilie Todd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 31.22 |
|
4.0 | -0.76 | |||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 35.37 |
|
2.0 | +0.14 | |||
Blaine Underwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:04.13 | 59.83 | -4.30 | ||||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 25.05 |
|
6.0 | -0.56 | |||
Event 211: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 27.40 |
|
5.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 31.39 | 30.33 | -1.06 | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 28.52 |
|
6.0 | -0.21 | |||
Eleanor Valentine-Bull |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 34.88 |
|
5.0 | +0.17 | |||
Naomi Wakeling |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:31.95 |
|
5.0 | -0.42 | |||
Event 206: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
15th | 35.79 |
|
+0.94 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
17th | 41.85 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 49.31 |
|
2.0 | -0.99 | |||
Roman Wallace |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 25.80 |
|
5.0 | -0.43 | |||
Event 211: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 27.90 |
|
3.0 | -0.26 | |||
Event 215: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 31.40 |
|
6.0 | +0.18 | |||
Alyssa Warren |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:29.93 |
|
6.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
21st | 35.32 |
|
-0.81 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 50.16 |
|
5.0 | -4.13 | |||
Isabelle Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 116: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Jonathon Wightman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 26.18 |
|
4.0 | -0.10 | |||
Event 211: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 219: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 29.88 |
|
4.0 | +0.36 | |||
Lucy Wightman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
9th | 1:24.45 |
|
+1.56 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
13th | 34.41 |
|
+0.11 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 40.60 |
|
5.0 | +2.15 | |||
Ashton Wooller |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 40.11 |
|
3.0 | -0.65 | |||
Event 111: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
9th | 56.68 |
|
-11.63 | ||||
Event 119: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 44.34 |
|
2.0 | -1.78 | |||
Amber Zakria |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:36.81 |
|
2.0 | -2.25 | |||
Event 106: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
6th | 41.47 |
|
1.0 | +1.28 | |||
Event 110: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 36.67 |
|
5.0 | -0.20 | |||
Event 114: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 45.48 |
|
3.0 | +0.43 | |||
Event 118: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 46.73 |
|
1.0 | +0.72 |