|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Poppy Nutman | Spenborough | 1:20.09 | 1:20.93 | 6.0 | +0.84 | |||
3 | Ella Gray | Spenborough | 1:29.16 | 1:24.27 | 4.0 | -4.89 | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Orla Herbert | Spenborough | 1:53.03 | 1:50.33 | 4.0 | -2.70 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Elisah Goward | Spenborough | 1:32.25 | 1:32.60 | +0.35 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Katherine Appleton | Spenborough | 1:43.80 | 1:44.97 | +1.17 | ||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Ruby Knight | Spenborough | 1:10.66 | 1:10.38 | 5.5 | -0.28 | |||
3 | Sally Rutledge | Spenborough | 1:10.08 | 1:10.90 | 4.0 | +0.82 | |||
4 | Sienna Ho-Shing | Spenborough | 1:22.30 | 1:11.07 | 3.0 | -11.23 | |||
13 | Francesca Wright | Spenborough | 1:16.38 | 1:16.73 | +0.35 | ||||
17 | Isobelle Kingdon | Spenborough | 1:16.50 | 1:18.80 | +2.30 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Lily Hayes | Spenborough | 1:18.82 | 1:22.69 | +3.87 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Evelyn Kingdon | Spenborough | 1:28.57 | 1:30.43 | 5.0 | +1.86 | |||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Samuel Jackson | Spenborough | 1:19.00 | 1:12.00 | 6.0 | -7.00 | |||
2 | Thomas Brooks | Spenborough | 1:15.32 | 1:12.13 | 5.0 | -3.19 | |||
10 | Ethan Lord | Spenborough | 1:21.42 | 1:18.70 | -2.72 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Archie Moseley | Spenborough | 1:27.99 | 1:22.48 | 1.0 | -5.51 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Louis Cass | Spenborough | 1:18.36 | 1:10.33 | 5.0 | -8.03 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | James Basford | Spenborough | 1:19.92 | 1:19.95 | 3.0 | +0.03 | |||
11 | Daniel Wilcock | Spenborough | 1:34.12 | 1:26.74 | -7.38 | ||||
14yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Daniel Jackson | Spenborough | 1:06.00 | 1:03.15 | -2.85 | ||||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Poppy Nutman | Spenborough | 37.66 | 38.10 | 5.0 | +0.44 | |||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Ella Gray | Spenborough | 40.78 | 41.24 | 4.0 | +0.46 | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Orla Herbert | Spenborough | 53.00 | 49.28 | -3.72 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
26 | Elisah Goward | Spenborough | 44.00 | 43.85 | -0.15 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
22 | Katherine Appleton | Spenborough | 49.70 | 51.63 | +1.93 | ||||
Event 106 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Sienna Ho-Shing | Spenborough | 30.57 | 31.20 | 3.0 | +0.63 | |||
5 | Ruby Knight | Spenborough | 31.12 | 31.25 | 2.0 | +0.13 | |||
6 | Sally Rutledge | Spenborough | 30.98 | 31.50 | 1.0 | +0.52 | |||
13 | Francesca Wright | Spenborough | 33.08 | 33.64 | +0.56 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Isobelle Kingdon | Spenborough | 33.61 | 35.13 | 2.0 | +1.52 | |||
10 | Lily Hayes | Spenborough | 36.34 | 36.50 | +0.16 | ||||
14 | Grace Beverley | Spenborough | 45.93 | 37.22 | -8.71 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Evelyn Kingdon | Spenborough | 39.19 | 40.17 | 4.0 | +0.98 | |||
Event 107 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Samuel Jackson | Spenborough | 29.42 | 29.05 | 5.0 | -0.37 | |||
4 | Thomas Brooks | Spenborough | 29.84 | 29.61 | 3.0 | -0.23 | |||
7 | Ethan Lord | Spenborough | 30.77 | 30.31 | -0.46 | ||||
10 | Rian Haste | Spenborough | 38.47 | 31.20 | -7.27 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Archie Moseley | Spenborough | 35.45 | 33.73 | -1.72 | ||||
13 | Charlie Carter | Spenborough | 38.14 | 34.14 | -4.00 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Louis Cass | Spenborough | 27.53 | 27.85 | 4.0 | +0.32 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | James Basford | Spenborough | 32.78 | 31.48 | -1.30 | ||||
14 | Daniel Wilcock | Spenborough | 35.73 | 34.28 | -1.45 | ||||
14yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Daniel Jackson | Spenborough | 25.50 | 25.27 | -0.23 | ||||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Poppy Nutman | Spenborough | 39.00 | 40.27 | 5.0 | +1.27 | |||
8 | Ella Gray | Spenborough | 44.73 | 44.62 | -0.11 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
15 | Orla Herbert | Spenborough | 51.73 | 56.12 | +4.39 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Elisah Goward | Spenborough | 50.74 | 49.74 | 5.0 | -1.00 | |||
4 | Katherine Appleton | Spenborough | 51.41 | 50.26 | 3.0 | -1.15 | |||
Event 110 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Ruby Knight | Spenborough | 27.79 | 28.80 | 3.5 | +1.01 | |||
6 | Sienna Ho-Shing | Spenborough | 27.93 | 28.90 | 1.0 | +0.97 | |||
8 | Sally Rutledge | Spenborough | 28.51 | 29.38 | +0.87 | ||||
13 | Francesca Wright | Spenborough | 29.37 | 30.40 | +1.03 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Isobelle Kingdon | Spenborough | 30.61 | 31.65 | 4.0 | +1.04 | |||
14 | Lily Hayes | Spenborough | 32.79 | 33.09 | +0.30 | ||||
25 | Evelyn Kingdon | Spenborough | 34.57 | 35.28 | +0.71 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Grace Beverley | Spenborough | 38.68 | 35.62 | 6.0 | -3.06 | |||
Event 111 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Samuel Jackson | Spenborough | 31.34 | 31.71 | 6.0 | +0.37 | |||
3 | Thomas Brooks | Spenborough | 32.59 | 32.73 | 4.0 | +0.14 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Louis Cass | Spenborough | 31.17 | 31.59 | 2.0 | +0.42 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | James Basford | Spenborough | 36.78 | 35.84 | 3.0 | -0.94 | |||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Daniel Wilcock | Spenborough | 40.31 | 38.11 | 4.0 | -2.20 | |||
14yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Daniel Jackson | Spenborough | 28.00 | 26.96 | -1.04 | ||||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Poppy Nutman | Spenborough | 31.38 | 32.25 | 6.0 | +0.87 | |||
7 | Ella Gray | Spenborough | 34.50 | 34.46 | -0.04 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Orla Herbert | Spenborough | 47.00 | 47.16 | +0.16 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
31 | Elisah Goward | Spenborough | 35.39 | 38.71 | +3.32 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Katherine Appleton | Spenborough | 42.19 | 42.26 | +0.07 | ||||
Event 114 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Ruby Knight | Spenborough | 33.25 | 33.65 | 2.0 | +0.40 | |||
6 | Isobelle Kingdon | Spenborough | 33.49 | 34.04 | 1.0 | +0.55 | |||
8 | Sienna Ho-Shing | Spenborough | 34.41 | 34.28 | -0.13 | ||||
9 | Sally Rutledge | Spenborough | 33.24 | 34.44 | +1.20 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Francesca Wright | Spenborough | 36.18 | 37.56 | 1.0 | +1.38 | |||
7 | Lily Hayes | Spenborough | 36.64 | 37.86 | +1.22 | ||||
13 | Evelyn Kingdon | Spenborough | 39.53 | 39.73 | +0.20 | ||||
Event 115 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Ethan Lord | Spenborough | 36.98 | 37.05 | 5.0 | +0.07 | |||
4 | Thomas Brooks | Spenborough | 37.18 | 37.62 | 3.0 | +0.44 | |||
7 | Samuel Jackson | Spenborough | 43.50 | 38.93 | -4.57 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Charlie Carter | Spenborough | 44.50 | 42.57 | 1.0 | -1.93 | |||
8 | Archie Moseley | Spenborough | 45.08 | 43.16 | -1.92 | ||||
9 | Rian Haste | Spenborough | 50.97 | 43.65 | -7.32 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Louis Cass | Spenborough | 37.26 | 37.30 | 2.0 | +0.04 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | James Basford | Spenborough | 42.01 | 43.38 | +1.37 | ||||
14yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Daniel Jackson | Spenborough | 34.50 | 32.33 | -2.17 | ||||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Ella Gray | Spenborough | 35.56 | 36.06 | 6.0 | +0.50 | |||
4 | Poppy Nutman | Spenborough | 37.89 | 37.87 | 3.0 | -0.02 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Elisah Goward | Spenborough | 45.07 | 47.00 | +1.93 | ||||
Event 118 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Sienna Ho-Shing | Spenborough | 34.46 | 37.22 | 4.0 | +2.76 | |||
5 | Ruby Knight | Spenborough | 37.02 | 38.05 | 2.0 | +1.03 | |||
9 | Sally Rutledge | Spenborough | 38.65 | 38.82 | +0.17 | ||||
12 | Francesca Wright | Spenborough | 39.25 | 40.31 | +1.06 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Lily Hayes | Spenborough | 44.86 | 44.84 | -0.02 | ||||
17 | Grace Beverley | Spenborough | 46.16 | 45.49 | -0.67 | ||||
Event 119 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Thomas Brooks | Spenborough | 33.80 | 33.77 | 6.0 | -0.03 | |||
6 | Samuel Jackson | Spenborough | 34.54 | 35.55 | 1.0 | +1.01 | |||
7 | Rian Haste | Spenborough | 49.00 | 35.78 | -13.22 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Archie Moseley | Spenborough | 43.34 | 38.84 | 1.0 | -4.50 | |||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Charlie Carter | Spenborough | 47.78 | 39.96 | 5.0 | -7.82 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Daniel Jackson | Spenborough | 30.80 | 30.59 | 6.0 | -0.21 | |||
8 | Louis Cass | Spenborough | 34.29 | 34.33 | +0.04 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | James Basford | Spenborough | 38.24 | 37.95 | -0.29 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Daniel Wilcock | Spenborough | 42.98 | 40.18 | 6.0 | -2.80 | |||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Freya Dent | Spenborough | 1:42.06 | 1:38.58 | 6.0 | -3.48 | |||
3 | Charlotte Goward | Spenborough | NT | 1:46.87 | 4.0 | npt | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Alana Sampson | Spenborough | 1:55.00 | 1:43.73 | 3.0 | -11.27 | |||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Eva Knight | Spenborough | 1:16.06 | 1:13.57 | 6.0 | -2.49 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Hannah Burns | Spenborough | 1:27.66 | 1:25.80 | -1.86 | ||||
19 | Izzy Hammond | Spenborough | 1:36.49 | 1:30.56 | -5.93 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Emilia Hartley | Spenborough | 1:21.71 | 1:18.10 | 2.0 | -3.61 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Eleanor Hill | Spenborough | 1:19.23 | 1:22.02 | 6.0 | +2.79 | |||
12 | Zoe Worsnup | Spenborough | 1:29.76 | 1:29.65 | -0.11 | ||||
13 | Jennifer Appleton | Spenborough | 1:27.73 | 1:29.67 | +1.94 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Kiera Herbert | Spenborough | 1:33.67 | 1:33.41 | 6.0 | -0.26 | |||
3 | Elizabeth Sykes | Spenborough | 1:43.66 | 1:34.85 | 4.0 | -8.81 | |||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Edward Williams | Spenborough | 1:45.00 | 1:32.43 | 6.0 | -12.57 | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Nicholas Cass | Spenborough | 1:42.41 | 1:43.45 | 5.0 | +1.04 | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Thomas Hill | Spenborough | 1:27.05 | 1:25.73 | -1.32 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Abdullah Mokhlisse | Spenborough | 1:33.30 | 1:31.18 | 2.0 | -2.12 | |||
7 | Louie Firth | Spenborough | 1:34.71 | 1:35.45 | +0.74 | ||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Ben Stevens | Spenborough | 1:13.06 | 1:12.04 | -1.02 | ||||
11 | Harry Haste | Spenborough | 1:16.62 | 1:12.79 | -3.83 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Daniel Jubb | Spenborough | 1:16.77 | 1:16.03 | 2.0 | -0.74 | |||
7 | George Brickwood | Spenborough | 1:26.08 | 1:17.09 | -8.99 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Callum Quinn | Spenborough | 1:22.00 | 1:22.77 | 6.0 | +0.77 | |||
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Adam Wood | |||||||||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Freya Dent | Spenborough | 48.13 | 45.21 | 6.0 | -2.92 | |||
3 | Charlotte Goward | Spenborough | 48.36 | 49.83 | 4.0 | +1.47 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Alana Sampson | Spenborough | 48.92 | 47.65 | 2.0 | -1.27 | |||
Event 205 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Edward Williams | Spenborough | 53.90 | 46.91 | 5.0 | -6.99 | |||
4 | Finlay McIntosh | Spenborough | NT | 49.68 | 3.0 | npt | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Michael Stejskal | Spenborough | 1:08.20 | 55.70 | 1.0 | -12.50 | |||
8 | Nicholas Cass | Spenborough | 54.00 | 1:01.58 | +7.58 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Thomas Hill | Spenborough | 41.57 | 41.56 | 1.0 | -0.01 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | William McIntosh | Spenborough | 47.46 | 44.52 | 4.0 | -2.94 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Abdullah Mokhlisse | Spenborough | 50.89 | 49.29 | 6.0 | -1.60 | |||
3 | Louie Firth | Spenborough | 50.13 | 49.50 | 4.0 | -0.63 | |||
5 | Arran Quinn | Spenborough | 52.25 | 51.49 | 2.0 | -0.76 | |||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Joseph Mason | 7.2 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick | ||||||||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Hannah Burns | Spenborough | 42.52 | 39.09 | -3.43 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Rosie Osman | Spenborough | 43.34 | 43.58 | 4.0 | +0.24 | |||
8 | Eluisa Hannam | Spenborough | 1:00.24 | 48.50 | -11.74 | ||||
13yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Eva Knight | 8.1 Body not on the breast during the swim | ||||||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Emilia Hartley | Spenborough | 34.13 | 35.22 | +1.09 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Eleanor Hill | Spenborough | 34.78 | 37.87 | 2.0 | +3.09 | |||
7 | Zoe Worsnup | Spenborough | 40.10 | 38.77 | -1.33 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Jennifer Appleton | Spenborough | 39.12 | 42.94 | 3.0 | +3.82 | |||
7 | Cerys Idle | Spenborough | 47.32 | 43.73 | -3.59 | ||||
8 | Elizabeth Sykes | Spenborough | 50.50 | 44.58 | -5.92 | ||||
9 | Kiera Herbert | Spenborough | 51.92 | 47.05 | -4.87 | ||||
Event 207 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Adam Wood | |||||||||
12 | Ben Bush | Spenborough | 27.65 | 27.47 | -0.18 | ||||
14 | George Brickwood | Spenborough | 33.21 | 27.73 | -5.48 | ||||
18 | Daniel Jubb | Spenborough | 28.92 | 28.50 | -0.42 | ||||
19 | Harry Haste | Spenborough | 29.50 | 28.60 | -0.90 | ||||
20 | Luke Haste | Spenborough | 29.29 | 28.88 | -0.41 | ||||
23 | Ben Stevens | Spenborough | 28.92 | 29.38 | +0.46 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Josh Sykes | Spenborough | 31.40 | 31.67 | +0.27 | ||||
12 | Callum Quinn | Spenborough | 32.88 | 32.83 | -0.05 | ||||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Freya Dent | Spenborough | 58.15 | 56.57 | 1.0 | -1.58 | |||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Charlotte Goward | Spenborough | NT | 59.76 | 6.0 | npt | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Alana Sampson | Spenborough | 58.99 | 59.52 | 5.0 | +0.53 | |||
Event 209 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Edward Williams | Spenborough | 49.47 | 45.66 | -3.81 | ||||
8 | Nicholas Cass | Spenborough | 46.23 | 46.48 | +0.25 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Michael Stejskal | Spenborough | 51.31 | 47.64 | 4.0 | -3.67 | |||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Harry Jubb | 6.4 Not on back when leaving wall | ||||||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | William McIntosh | Spenborough | 38.54 | 39.00 | 4.0 | +0.46 | |||
4 | Abdullah Mokhlisse | Spenborough | 38.64 | 39.69 | 3.0 | +1.05 | |||
7 | Thomas Hill | Spenborough | 42.39 | 42.74 | +0.35 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Louie Firth | Spenborough | 42.87 | 45.04 | 3.0 | +2.17 | |||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Eva Knight | Spenborough | 29.34 | 29.76 | 6.0 | +0.42 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Hannah Burns | Spenborough | 34.41 | 34.25 | 1.0 | -0.16 | |||
11 | Izzy Hammond | Spenborough | 37.63 | 35.54 | -2.09 | ||||
19 | Rosie Osman | Spenborough | 37.22 | 38.20 | +0.98 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Isla Heddon | Spenborough | 43.11 | 38.77 | 5.0 | -4.34 | |||
4 | Eluisa Hannam | Spenborough | 46.48 | 39.43 | 3.0 | -7.05 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Emilia Hartley | Spenborough | 30.64 | 30.98 | 2.0 | +0.34 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Eleanor Hill | Spenborough | 32.34 | 34.22 | +1.88 | ||||
19 | Jennifer Appleton | Spenborough | 36.77 | 36.11 | -0.66 | ||||
20 | Zoe Worsnup | Spenborough | 36.97 | 36.40 | -0.57 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Ellie Haste | Spenborough | 38.89 | 37.08 | 5.0 | -1.81 | |||
7 | Cerys Idle | Spenborough | 37.71 | 38.56 | +0.85 | ||||
8 | Elizabeth Sykes | Spenborough | 41.10 | 39.20 | -1.90 | ||||
9 | Kiera Herbert | Spenborough | 36.92 | 39.35 | +2.43 | ||||
Event 211 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Adam Wood | Spenborough | 26.34 | 26.15 | 6.0 | -0.19 | |||
12 | Ben Bush | Spenborough | 31.27 | 30.31 | -0.96 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Luke Haste | Spenborough | 32.50 | 32.78 | 3.0 | +0.28 | |||
8 | Ben Stevens | Spenborough | 31.62 | 33.13 | +1.51 | ||||
10 | Daniel Jubb | Spenborough | 33.20 | 33.55 | +0.35 | ||||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Freya Dent | Spenborough | 38.82 | 39.91 | 6.0 | +1.09 | |||
6 | Charlotte Goward | Spenborough | 44.20 | 46.40 | 1.0 | +2.20 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Alana Sampson | Spenborough | 41.38 | 42.78 | +1.40 | ||||
Event 213 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Edward Williams | Spenborough | 50.95 | 42.65 | 3.0 | -8.30 | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Nicholas Cass | Spenborough | 44.42 | 49.63 | 3.0 | +5.21 | |||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Michael Stejskal | 8.4 Did not touch at finish with both hands | ||||||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Thomas Hill | Spenborough | 42.02 | 40.27 | 3.0 | -1.75 | |||
5 | Abdullah Mokhlisse | Spenborough | 45.46 | 40.73 | 2.0 | -4.73 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Louie Firth | Spenborough | 44.45 | 44.34 | 4.0 | -0.11 | |||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Eva Knight | Spenborough | 34.62 | 35.19 | 4.0 | +0.57 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Hannah Burns | Spenborough | 40.77 | 40.90 | +0.13 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Izzy Hammond | Spenborough | 48.37 | 43.56 | 5.0 | -4.81 | |||
4 | Rosie Osman | Spenborough | 45.32 | 44.76 | 3.0 | -0.56 | |||
5 | Isla Heddon | Spenborough | 46.67 | 44.92 | 2.0 | -1.75 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Emilia Hartley | Spenborough | 35.64 | 38.39 | +2.75 | ||||
19 | Eleanor Hill | Spenborough | 39.53 | 41.30 | +1.77 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Cerys Idle | Spenborough | 43.88 | 43.02 | 4.0 | -0.86 | |||
4 | Jennifer Appleton | Spenborough | 41.80 | 43.38 | 3.0 | +1.58 | |||
8 | Elizabeth Sykes | Spenborough | 51.53 | 45.20 | -6.33 | ||||
9 | Zoe Worsnup | Spenborough | 44.89 | 45.41 | +0.52 | ||||
14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Kiera Herbert | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately | ||||||||
Event 215 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Ben Bush | Spenborough | 36.69 | 36.40 | -0.29 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Luke Haste | Spenborough | 37.06 | 36.84 | 6.0 | -0.22 | |||
2 | Harry Haste | Spenborough | 37.47 | 36.88 | 5.0 | -0.59 | |||
7 | Callum Quinn | Spenborough | 39.68 | 38.76 | -0.92 | ||||
11 | George Brickwood | Spenborough | 44.90 | 40.00 | -4.90 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Daniel Jubb | Spenborough | 44.44 | 42.93 | 3.0 | -1.51 | |||
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Adam Wood | Spenborough | 31.00 | 30.24 | -0.76 | ||||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Freya Dent | Spenborough | 45.73 | 49.26 | 6.0 | +3.53 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Alana Sampson | Spenborough | 50.01 | 46.72 | 6.0 | -3.29 | |||
Event 217 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Edward Williams | Spenborough | 35.36 | 33.84 | 6.0 | -1.52 | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Finlay McIntosh | Spenborough | NT | 41.19 | npt | ||||
10 | Nicholas Cass | Spenborough | 38.82 | 41.30 | +2.48 | ||||
11 | Michael Stejskal | Spenborough | 45.10 | 41.56 | -3.54 | ||||
18 | Harry Jubb | Spenborough | NT | 53.59 | npt | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | William McIntosh | Spenborough | 31.76 | 33.48 | +1.72 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Thomas Hill | Spenborough | 35.36 | 35.27 | 1.0 | -0.09 | |||
7 | Louie Firth | Spenborough | 35.40 | 36.45 | +1.05 | ||||
10 | Abdullah Mokhlisse | Spenborough | 35.88 | 37.31 | +1.43 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Joseph Mason | Spenborough | 42.06 | 39.32 | 1.0 | -2.74 | |||
10 | Arran Quinn | Spenborough | 45.99 | 41.57 | -4.42 | ||||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Eva Knight | Spenborough | 39.59 | 39.32 | 5.0 | -0.27 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Izzy Hammond | Spenborough | 48.84 | 45.98 | -2.86 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Hannah Burns | Spenborough | 50.37 | 50.37 | +0.00 | ||||
12 | Eluisa Hannam | Spenborough | 55.89 | 53.55 | -2.34 | ||||
13 | Isla Heddon | Spenborough | 55.03 | 54.08 | -0.95 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Emilia Hartley | Spenborough | 41.68 | 42.16 | 4.0 | +0.48 | |||
7 | Jennifer Appleton | Spenborough | 42.41 | 43.74 | +1.33 | ||||
8 | Eleanor Hill | Spenborough | 41.25 | 44.06 | +2.81 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Ellie Haste | Spenborough | 50.78 | 48.69 | 2.0 | -2.09 | |||
8 | Kiera Herbert | Spenborough | 49.67 | 50.93 | +1.26 | ||||
Event 219 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Adam Wood | Spenborough | 28.55 | 28.66 | 5.0 | +0.11 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Daniel Jubb | Spenborough | 34.92 | 34.44 | 2.0 | -0.48 | |||
6 | George Brickwood | Spenborough | 42.60 | 34.72 | 1.0 | -7.88 | |||
8 | Ben Stevens | Spenborough | 33.25 | 34.87 | +1.62 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Luke Haste | Spenborough | 38.01 | 37.05 | 5.0 | -0.96 | |||
5 | Josh Sykes | Spenborough | 38.23 | 38.31 | 2.0 | +0.08 | |||
6 | Callum Quinn | Spenborough | 39.63 | 38.63 | 1.0 | -1.00 |