|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Grace Wilson | Selby | 1:31.02 | 1:29.17 | -1.85 | ||||
15 | Isla Carter | Selby | 1:31.83 | 1:31.64 | -0.19 | ||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Poppy Hudson | Selby | 1:45.48 | 1:36.30 | -9.18 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Olivia Rowan | Selby | 1:19.49 | 1:17.22 | 6.0 | -2.27 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Holly Bell | Selby | 1:35.96 | 1:38.25 | 2.0 | +2.29 | |||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Olivia Mence | Selby | 1:16.82 | 1:14.21 | -2.61 | ||||
12 | Maddy Stevenson | Selby | 1:17.15 | 1:16.71 | -0.44 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Grace Bell | Selby | 1:22.10 | 1:21.71 | -0.39 | ||||
12 | Bethan Wright | Selby | 1:21.06 | 1:24.95 | +3.89 | ||||
15 | Lucy Moore | Selby | 1:23.87 | 1:26.42 | +2.55 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Erin Michael | Selby | 1:25.47 | 1:32.07 | 3.0 | +6.60 | |||
15yrs & Over Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Maisie Howard | 7.4 Leg movements not on same plane | ||||||||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Sam Hutchinson | Selby | 1:18.47 | 1:19.97 | 4.0 | +1.50 | |||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Grace Wilson | Selby | 43.44 | 43.29 | 1.0 | -0.15 | |||
7 | Isla Carter | Selby | 45.41 | 43.93 | -1.48 | ||||
10 | Poppy Hudson | Selby | 44.62 | 44.66 | +0.04 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Olivia Rowan | Selby | 34.75 | 36.02 | 3.0 | +1.27 | |||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Holly Bell | 6.2 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) | ||||||||
Event 106 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Olivia Mence | Selby | 34.44 | 32.74 | -1.70 | ||||
11 | Maddy Stevenson | Selby | 33.27 | 32.91 | -0.36 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Grace Bell | Selby | 35.14 | 35.34 | 1.0 | +0.20 | |||
9 | Bethan Wright | Selby | 37.09 | 36.12 | -0.97 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Lucy Moore | Selby | 37.33 | 41.81 | 2.0 | +4.48 | |||
7 | Erin Michael | Selby | 46.74 | 43.11 | -3.63 | ||||
Event 107 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Sam Hutchinson | Selby | 31.64 | 31.17 | -0.47 | ||||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Grace Wilson | Selby | 45.42 | 45.95 | +0.53 | ||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Isla Carter | Selby | 45.68 | 47.58 | 2.5 | +1.90 | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Poppy Hudson | Selby | 55.99 | 52.57 | 6.0 | -3.42 | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Olivia Rowan | Selby | 39.02 | 38.68 | 6.0 | -0.34 | |||
Event 110 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Maddy Stevenson | Selby | 28.61 | 28.80 | 3.5 | +0.19 | |||
5 | Olivia Mence | Selby | 30.07 | 28.81 | 2.0 | -1.26 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Maisie Howard | Selby | 33.21 | 32.08 | -1.13 | ||||
9 | Lucy Moore | Selby | 31.95 | 32.34 | +0.39 | ||||
10 | Grace Bell | Selby | 32.16 | 32.47 | +0.31 | ||||
15 | Bethan Wright | Selby | 34.30 | 33.70 | -0.60 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Erin Michael | Selby | 37.69 | 37.47 | 3.0 | -0.22 | |||
Event 111 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Sam Hutchinson | Selby | 35.74 | 34.84 | -0.90 | ||||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Isla Carter | Selby | 35.29 | 36.35 | 4.0 | +1.06 | |||
7 | Grace Wilson | Selby | 36.05 | 36.92 | +0.87 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Poppy Hudson | Selby | 38.63 | 41.44 | 4.0 | +2.81 | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Olivia Rowan | Selby | 31.65 | 32.30 | 2.0 | +0.65 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
18 | Holly Bell | Selby | 37.20 | 37.17 | -0.03 | ||||
Event 114 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Olivia Mence | Selby | 33.72 | 33.55 | 3.0 | -0.17 | |||
12 | Maddy Stevenson | Selby | 34.50 | 35.59 | +1.09 | ||||
14 | Grace Bell | Selby | 34.76 | 35.73 | +0.97 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Maisie Howard | Selby | 38.44 | 36.74 | 4.0 | -1.70 | |||
8 | Lucy Moore | Selby | 37.52 | 37.99 | +0.47 | ||||
Event 115 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Sam Hutchinson | Selby | 41.75 | 42.21 | 3.0 | +0.46 | |||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Poppy Hudson | Selby | 41.62 | 41.37 | 4.0 | -0.25 | |||
6 | Grace Wilson | Selby | 42.37 | 43.54 | 1.0 | +1.17 | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Isla Carter | Selby | 1:00.22 | 46.59 | 5.0 | -13.63 | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Olivia Rowan | Selby | 39.32 | 38.09 | -1.23 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Holly Bell | Selby | 44.11 | 44.51 | 5.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 118 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Maisie Howard | Selby | 43.25 | 42.82 | 1.0 | -0.43 | |||
7 | Grace Bell | Selby | 43.51 | 42.90 | -0.61 | ||||
12 | Bethan Wright | Selby | 41.36 | 44.62 | +3.26 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Lucy Moore | Selby | 43.71 | 45.65 | 6.0 | +1.94 | |||
5 | Erin Michael | Selby | 46.99 | 47.18 | 2.0 | +0.19 | |||
Event 119 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Sam Hutchinson | Selby | 34.05 | 35.21 | 3.0 | +1.16 | |||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Millie Rowan | Selby | 1:45.63 | 1:45.11 | 2.0 | -0.52 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Amanda Laurisonyte | Selby | 1:23.38 | 1:22.72 | -0.66 | ||||
17 | Sophia Marchetti | Selby | 1:27.54 | 1:27.90 | +0.36 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Alice Moore | Selby | 1:17.58 | 1:16.76 | 4.0 | -0.82 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Keira Taylor | Selby | 1:22.86 | 1:25.44 | +2.58 | ||||
8 | Lucy Pilkington | Selby | 1:26.75 | 1:26.00 | -0.75 | ||||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Ava Wilson | Selby | 53.71 | 50.21 | 3.0 | -3.50 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Millie Rowan | Selby | 47.73 | 47.04 | 3.0 | -0.69 | |||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Gracie Pinder | Selby | 35.91 | 34.24 | 5.0 | -1.67 | |||
8 | Amanda Laurisonyte | Selby | 37.62 | 36.05 | -1.57 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Sophia Marchetti | Selby | 42.21 | 40.35 | -1.86 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Alice Moore | Selby | 34.11 | 33.90 | 3.0 | -0.21 | |||
11 | Lucy Pilkington | Selby | 36.66 | 35.34 | -1.32 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Annie Kate Cockcroft | Selby | 41.28 | 38.15 | 1.0 | -3.13 | |||
11 | Keira Taylor | Selby | 38.85 | 39.93 | +1.08 | ||||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Ava Wilson | Selby | 1:01.82 | 1:01.89 | 4.0 | +0.07 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Millie Rowan | Selby | 55.21 | 54.05 | 1.0 | -1.16 | |||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Gracie Pinder | Selby | 32.62 | 31.64 | 1.0 | -0.98 | |||
11 | Amanda Laurisonyte | Selby | 32.97 | 32.28 | -0.69 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Sophia Marchetti | Selby | 34.31 | 35.46 | +1.15 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Alice Moore | Selby | 31.82 | 31.45 | -0.37 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Annie Kate Cockcroft | Selby | 33.34 | 33.53 | 1.5 | +0.19 | |||
9 | Lucy Pilkington | Selby | 34.76 | 34.13 | -0.63 | ||||
16 | Keira Taylor | Selby | 34.57 | 35.71 | +1.14 | ||||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Ava Wilson | Selby | 48.39 | 46.57 | -1.82 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Millie Rowan | Selby | 40.82 | 42.85 | +2.03 | ||||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Gracie Pinder | Selby | 35.91 | 35.71 | 3.0 | -0.20 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Amanda Laurisonyte | Selby | 40.78 | 39.19 | -1.59 | ||||
9 | Sophia Marchetti | Selby | 39.67 | 39.84 | +0.17 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Alice Moore | Selby | 37.32 | 36.92 | 5.0 | -0.40 | |||
12 | Annie Kate Cockcroft | Selby | 38.60 | 39.61 | +1.01 | ||||
15 | Lucy Pilkington | Selby | 40.46 | 39.96 | -0.50 | ||||
17 | Keira Taylor | Selby | 39.34 | 40.70 | +1.36 | ||||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Millie Rowan | Selby | 54.70 | 54.20 | 3.0 | -0.50 | |||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Gracie Pinder | Selby | 44.68 | 44.16 | 4.0 | -0.52 | |||
6 | Amanda Laurisonyte | Selby | 44.47 | 45.42 | 1.0 | +0.95 | |||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Sophia Marchetti | Selby | 47.44 | 47.52 | 6.0 | +0.08 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Alice Moore | Selby | 38.17 | 39.89 | 4.0 | +1.72 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Lucy Pilkington | Selby | 46.23 | 45.87 | -0.36 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Keira Taylor | Selby | 45.93 | 47.41 | 4.0 | +1.48 |