|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Rosie Copley | Kippax | 1:52.97 | 1:49.31 | 5.0 | -3.66 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
23 | Ruby Fletcher | Kippax | 1:31.00 | 1:35.06 | +4.06 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Kate Neal | Kippax | 1:21.15 | 1:23.58 | +2.43 | ||||
10 | Georgia Bratley | Kippax | 1:26.18 | 1:24.68 | -1.50 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Amy Lake | Kippax | 1:39.48 | 1:40.14 | +0.66 | ||||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Thomas Smith | Kippax | 1:33.09 | 1:25.69 | -7.40 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Curtis Mewse | Kippax | 1:36.25 | 1:34.35 | 5.0 | -1.90 | |||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Rosie Copley | Kippax | 1:01.91 | 59.05 | -2.86 | ||||
Event 105 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Matthew Howcroft | Kippax | 1:11.76 | 55.97 | -15.79 | ||||
Event 106 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Georgia Bratley | Kippax | 39.59 | 39.72 | 6.0 | +0.13 | |||
10 | Amy Lake | Kippax | 49.62 | 49.79 | +0.17 | ||||
15yrs & Over Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Kate Neal | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 107 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
16 | Curtis Mewse | Kippax | 35.66 | 34.94 | -0.72 | ||||
18 | Thomas Smith | Kippax | 37.11 | 35.80 | -1.31 | ||||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Rosie Copley | Kippax | 51.87 | 49.82 | -2.05 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Ruby Fletcher | Kippax | 53.00 | 51.61 | -1.39 | ||||
Event 109 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Matthew Howcroft | Kippax | 1:03.37 | 51.81 | 6.0 | -11.56 | |||
Event 110 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Kate Neal | Kippax | 32.07 | 32.08 | +0.01 | ||||
23 | Georgia Bratley | Kippax | 34.82 | 34.90 | +0.08 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Amy Lake | Kippax | 39.64 | 41.01 | 1.0 | +1.37 | |||
Event 111 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Thomas Smith | Kippax | 59.29 | 38.69 | -20.60 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Curtis Mewse | Kippax | 42.67 | 42.79 | 4.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Rosie Copley | Kippax | 43.35 | 43.71 | +0.36 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Ruby Fletcher | Kippax | 37.34 | 36.55 | -0.79 | ||||
Event 114 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Kate Neal | Kippax | 36.98 | 38.00 | +1.02 | ||||
12 | Georgia Bratley | Kippax | 40.91 | 39.64 | -1.27 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Amy Lake | Kippax | 44.68 | 44.45 | 4.0 | -0.23 | |||
Event 115 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Thomas Smith | Kippax | 48.11 | 46.52 | 5.0 | -1.59 | |||
10 | Curtis Mewse | Kippax | 53.33 | 52.52 | -0.81 | ||||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Ruby Fletcher | Kippax | 42.50 | 42.10 | -0.40 | ||||
Event 117 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Matthew Howcroft | Kippax | 56.10 | 42.66 | -13.44 | ||||
Event 118 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Georgia Bratley | Kippax | 43.85 | 44.05 | +0.20 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Amy Lake | Kippax | 50.38 | 50.36 | -0.02 | ||||
Event 119 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Thomas Smith | Kippax | 44.12 | 40.67 | 2.0 | -3.45 | |||
6 | Curtis Mewse | Kippax | 41.44 | 40.86 | 1.0 | -0.58 | |||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Violet Lambe | Kippax | 1:46.87 | 1:47.56 | 1.0 | +0.69 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Niamh Sutton | Kippax | 1:23.83 | 1:23.96 | +0.13 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Maya Mistry | Kippax | 1:33.64 | 1:34.67 | 3.0 | +1.03 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Kira Oldroyd | Kippax | 1:17.10 | 1:14.26 | 5.0 | -2.84 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Abigail Baiden | Kippax | 1:22.11 | 1:22.15 | 5.0 | +0.04 | |||
11 | Alexandra Wilson | Kippax | 1:28.23 | 1:28.13 | -0.10 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Lilyanna Hamlyn | Kippax | 1:33.63 | 1:36.34 | 3.0 | +2.71 | |||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Oliver Bowden | Kippax | 1:30.37 | 1:30.43 | 4.0 | +0.06 | |||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | George Harris | Kippax | 1:11.80 | 1:09.06 | 2.0 | -2.74 | |||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Rowan Verity | Kippax | 1:14.72 | 1:14.01 | 6.0 | -0.71 | |||
12 | Anthony Eastwood | Kippax | 1:28.05 | 1:20.54 | -7.51 | ||||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Violet Lambe | Kippax | 50.54 | 49.97 | -0.57 | ||||
Event 205 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Oliver Bowden | Kippax | 43.83 | 44.03 | 5.0 | +0.20 | |||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Niamh Sutton | Kippax | 36.80 | 37.13 | 3.0 | +0.33 | |||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Maya Mistry | Kippax | 46.14 | 45.97 | 3.0 | -0.17 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Kira Oldroyd | Kippax | 32.45 | 32.43 | 5.0 | -0.02 | |||
6 | Abigail Baiden | Kippax | 34.55 | 34.54 | 1.0 | -0.01 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Alexandra Wilson | Kippax | 38.03 | 39.42 | +1.39 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Lilyanna Hamlyn | Kippax | 40.45 | 42.26 | 4.0 | +1.81 | |||
Event 207 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | George Harris | Kippax | 28.55 | 26.96 | -1.59 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Rowan Verity | Kippax | 29.79 | 29.60 | 6.0 | -0.19 | |||
10 | Anthony Eastwood | Kippax | 33.45 | 31.27 | -2.18 | ||||
Event 209 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Oliver Bowden | Kippax | 45.56 | 46.32 | +0.76 | ||||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Niamh Sutton | Kippax | 32.91 | 33.58 | 6.0 | +0.67 | |||
18 | Maya Mistry | Kippax | 37.09 | 37.60 | +0.51 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Kira Oldroyd | Kippax | 29.47 | 29.53 | 6.0 | +0.06 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Abigail Baiden | Kippax | 32.91 | 33.53 | 1.5 | +0.62 | |||
17 | Alexandra Wilson | Kippax | 35.28 | 35.84 | +0.56 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Lilyanna Hamlyn | Kippax | 36.72 | 37.58 | 2.0 | +0.86 | |||
Event 211 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | George Harris | Kippax | 30.59 | 30.16 | -0.43 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Rowan Verity | Kippax | 32.97 | 33.32 | +0.35 | ||||
13 | Anthony Eastwood | Kippax | 38.64 | 34.14 | -4.50 | ||||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Violet Lambe | Kippax | 43.44 | 40.47 | 2.0 | -2.97 | |||
Event 213 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Oliver Bowden | Kippax | 43.71 | 43.06 | 6.0 | -0.65 | |||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Maya Mistry | Kippax | 45.96 | 46.61 | +0.65 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Kira Oldroyd | Kippax | 34.09 | 34.00 | 4.0 | -0.09 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
16 | Abigail Baiden | Kippax | 39.36 | 40.52 | +1.16 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Alexandra Wilson | Kippax | 43.71 | 45.67 | +1.96 | ||||
14 | Lilyanna Hamlyn | Kippax | 46.92 | 47.92 | +1.00 | ||||
Event 215 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | George Harris | Kippax | 37.57 | 36.47 | -1.10 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Rowan Verity | Kippax | 38.96 | 38.76 | -0.20 | ||||
14 | Anthony Eastwood | Kippax | 43.28 | 40.95 | -2.33 | ||||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Violet Lambe | Kippax | 52.40 | 50.48 | 4.0 | -1.92 | |||
Event 217 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Oliver Bowden | Kippax | 36.40 | 35.15 | 2.0 | -1.25 | |||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Niamh Sutton | Kippax | 50.18 | 45.63 | -4.55 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Maya Mistry | Kippax | 48.09 | 48.63 | +0.54 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Kira Oldroyd | Kippax | 41.15 | 39.64 | 5.0 | -1.51 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Alexandra Wilson | Kippax | 43.75 | 43.67 | 2.0 | -0.08 | |||
10 | Abigail Baiden | Kippax | 44.48 | 44.31 | -0.17 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Lilyanna Hamlyn | Kippax | 52.90 | 52.32 | -0.58 | ||||
Event 219 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | George Harris | Kippax | 31.89 | 32.57 | 5.0 | +0.68 | |||
9 | Rowan Verity | Kippax | 36.10 | 35.72 | -0.38 | ||||
15yrs & Over C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Anthony Eastwood | Kippax | 42.67 | 40.30 | -2.37 |