|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Eliza Naglik | Bingley | 1:34.21 | 1:31.53 | -2.68 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Evelyn Gledhill | Bingley | 1:20.12 | 1:19.29 | 5.0 | -0.83 | |||
9 | Pippa Bennett | Bingley | 1:27.91 | 1:23.67 | -4.24 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Hollie Mawson | Bingley | 1:29.46 | 1:28.38 | 2.0 | -1.08 | |||
17 | Sophie Barber | Bingley | 00.00 | 1:33.30 | npt | ||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Amelia Fullerton | Bingley | 1:13.45 | 1:13.57 | 1.0 | +0.12 | |||
15 | Olivia Tiffany | Bingley | 1:17.36 | 1:17.59 | +0.23 | ||||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Zach Carney | Bingley | 1:38.68 | 1:36.29 | 4.0 | -2.39 | |||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Robbie Ambler | Bingley | 1:23.76 | 1:17.27 | -6.49 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Dawid Naglik | Bingley | 1:25.36 | 1:20.31 | 3.0 | -5.05 | |||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Callum Fullerton | Bingley | 1:26.95 | 1:31.51 | 6.0 | +4.56 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Jack Azemar-Battle | Bingley | 1:24.53 | 1:19.50 | 4.5 | -5.03 | |||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Eliza Naglik | Bingley | 39.21 | 40.09 | +0.88 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Evelyn Gledhill | Bingley | 34.75 | 34.84 | 6.0 | +0.09 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Pippa Bennett | Bingley | 42.02 | 40.81 | -1.21 | ||||
9 | Hollie Mawson | Bingley | 39.41 | 41.14 | +1.73 | ||||
21 | Sophie Barber | Bingley | 44.15 | 43.13 | -1.02 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Molly Azemar-Battle | Bingley | 47.77 | 47.11 | -0.66 | ||||
Event 105 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Zach Carney | Bingley | 48.01 | 50.15 | 6.0 | +2.14 | |||
Event 106 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Amelia Fullerton | Bingley | 32.29 | 32.63 | +0.34 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Hannah Carney | Bingley | 34.14 | 34.52 | 6.0 | +0.38 | |||
Event 107 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Dawid Naglik | Bingley | 31.08 | 30.68 | -0.40 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Callum Fullerton | Bingley | 32.10 | 33.96 | +1.86 | ||||
19 | Max Battle | Bingley | 39.21 | 36.43 | -2.78 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Samuel Barber | Bingley | 29.53 | 30.12 | 4.0 | +0.59 | |||
4 | Jack Azemar-Battle | Bingley | 31.34 | 30.71 | 3.0 | -0.63 | |||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Eliza Naglik | Bingley | 53.92 | 54.01 | 1.0 | +0.09 | |||
9 | Tia Davidson | Bingley | NT | 54.70 | npt | ||||
18 | Lexie McManus | Bingley | NT | 1:00.66 | npt | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Ciara O'Carroll | Bingley | 39.87 | 40.06 | 5.0 | +0.19 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Pippa Bennett | Bingley | 44.27 | 44.03 | 2.0 | -0.24 | |||
9 | Evelyn Gledhill | Bingley | 44.71 | 44.84 | +0.13 | ||||
21 | Sophie Barber | Bingley | 51.31 | 47.68 | -3.63 | ||||
25 | Hollie Mawson | Bingley | 47.37 | 48.86 | +1.49 | ||||
27 | Molly Azemar-Battle | Bingley | 47.89 | 49.00 | +1.11 | ||||
Event 109 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Zach Carney | Bingley | 45.93 | 46.21 | 5.0 | +0.28 | |||
Event 110 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Olivia Tiffany | Bingley | 29.98 | 30.30 | +0.32 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Hannah Carney | Bingley | 31.56 | 31.83 | 2.0 | +0.27 | |||
Event 111 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Robbie Ambler | Bingley | 34.48 | 35.34 | +0.86 | ||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Dawid Naglik | Bingley | 33.20 | 35.52 | 6.0 | +2.32 | |||
13yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Callum Fullerton | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Eliza Naglik | Bingley | 33.97 | 35.92 | 6.0 | +1.95 | |||
19 | Tia Davidson | Bingley | NT | 39.40 | npt | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Lexie McManus | Bingley | NT | 43.53 | 1.0 | npt | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Ciara O'Carroll | Bingley | 30.82 | 30.44 | 6.0 | -0.38 | |||
8 | Evelyn Gledhill | Bingley | 31.88 | 33.00 | +1.12 | ||||
13 | Hollie Mawson | Bingley | 32.31 | 33.64 | +1.33 | ||||
14 | Pippa Bennett | Bingley | 33.44 | 33.71 | +0.27 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
24 | Sophie Barber | Bingley | 37.73 | 37.85 | +0.12 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Molly Azemar-Battle | Bingley | 40.13 | 41.90 | +1.77 | ||||
Event 113 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Zach Carney | Bingley | 44.05 | 43.97 | 6.0 | -0.08 | |||
Event 114 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Olivia Tiffany | Bingley | 34.12 | 35.17 | +1.05 | ||||
15 | Amelia Fullerton | Bingley | 35.01 | 36.08 | +1.07 | ||||
Event 115 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Robbie Ambler | Bingley | 35.60 | 35.41 | 6.0 | -0.19 | |||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Dawid Naglik | Bingley | 49.55 | 46.78 | 3.0 | -2.77 | |||
5 | Callum Fullerton | Bingley | 48.54 | 47.11 | 2.0 | -1.43 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Samuel Barber | Bingley | 36.43 | 36.67 | 3.0 | +0.24 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Jack Azemar-Battle | Bingley | 39.88 | 39.00 | 6.0 | -0.88 | |||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Eliza Naglik | Bingley | 39.95 | 42.93 | 2.0 | +2.98 | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Ciara O'Carroll | Bingley | 32.98 | 34.02 | 6.0 | +1.04 | |||
3 | Evelyn Gledhill | Bingley | 34.28 | 34.72 | 4.0 | +0.44 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Pippa Bennett | Bingley | 00.00 | 41.51 | npt | ||||
15 | Hollie Mawson | Bingley | 42.83 | 42.85 | +0.02 | ||||
Event 117 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Zach Carney | Bingley | 39.29 | 38.19 | 3.0 | -1.10 | |||
Event 118 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Amelia Fullerton | Bingley | 38.11 | 38.70 | +0.59 | ||||
10 | Hannah Carney | Bingley | 38.95 | 39.19 | +0.24 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Olivia Tiffany | Bingley | 41.21 | 41.09 | 4.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 119 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Dawid Naglik | Bingley | 35.58 | 35.29 | 2.0 | -0.29 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Robbie Ambler | Bingley | 39.77 | 38.75 | 2.0 | -1.02 | |||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Max Battle | Bingley | 42.36 | 41.73 | -0.63 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Jack Azemar-Battle | Bingley | 38.87 | 37.17 | -1.70 | ||||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Orlaith O'Carroll | Bingley | 1:44.55 | 1:42.11 | 4.0 | -2.44 | |||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Lucy Cliffe | Bingley | 1:44.38 | 1:43.14 | -1.24 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Sophia Gledhill | Bingley | 1:12.20 | 1:10.57 | 6.0 | -1.63 | |||
9 | Imogen Tiffany | Bingley | 1:20.49 | 1:20.72 | +0.23 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Libby Bennett | Bingley | 1:26.46 | 1:25.38 | 1.0 | -1.08 | |||
10 | Sophie Temple | Bingley | 1:24.53 | 1:26.97 | +2.44 | ||||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Oliver Battle | Bingley | 1:34.35 | 1:33.17 | 5.0 | -1.18 | |||
5 | Ben Artis | Bingley | 1:39.48 | 1:37.79 | 2.0 | -1.69 | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Harry Marples | Bingley | 1:48.03 | 1:45.34 | 3.0 | -2.69 | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Freddy Dean | Bingley | 1:11.81 | 1:12.07 | 6.0 | +0.26 | |||
5 | Quinn-Austin Kelly | Bingley | 1:21.44 | 1:16.94 | 2.0 | -4.50 | |||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Callum Mawson | Bingley | 1:06.98 | 1:08.04 | 4.0 | +1.06 | |||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Naevia Kelly | Bingley | 1:00.50 | 56.98 | 5.0 | -3.52 | |||
Event 205 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Oliver Battle | Bingley | 45.65 | 46.41 | 6.0 | +0.76 | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Harry Marples | Bingley | 54.66 | 54.97 | 4.0 | +0.31 | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Quinn-Austin Kelly | Bingley | 41.03 | 41.03 | 2.0 | +0.00 | |||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Lucy Cliffe | Bingley | 49.62 | 51.26 | +1.64 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Sophia Gledhill | Bingley | 30.29 | 30.09 | 6.0 | -0.20 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Sophie Temple | Bingley | 34.82 | 36.06 | 6.0 | +1.24 | |||
4 | Erin O'Carroll | Bingley | 34.95 | 37.86 | 3.0 | +2.91 | |||
8 | Imogen Tiffany | Bingley | 37.46 | 39.14 | +1.68 | ||||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Libby Bennett | Bingley | 38.95 | 40.95 | 6.0 | +2.00 | |||
Event 207 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Callum Mawson | Bingley | 26.57 | 27.00 | +0.43 | ||||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Eden Harrison | Bingley | NT | 57.09 | npt | ||||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Naevia Kelly | Bingley | 1:09.65 | 59.79 | 5.0 | -9.86 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Orlaith O'Carroll | Bingley | 51.72 | 52.42 | 4.0 | +0.70 | |||
Event 209 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Simeon Tedd | Bingley | NT | 43.91 | 3.0 | npt | |||
5 | Oliver Battle | Bingley | 40.94 | 44.11 | 2.0 | +3.17 | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Harry Marples | Bingley | 52.60 | 50.52 | -2.08 | ||||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Ben Artis | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately | ||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Freddy Dean | Bingley | 32.76 | 32.27 | 6.0 | -0.49 | |||
6 | Quinn-Austin Kelly | Bingley | 35.53 | 36.95 | 1.0 | +1.42 | |||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Lucy Cliffe | Bingley | 38.87 | 40.04 | 1.0 | +1.17 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Sophia Gledhill | Bingley | 29.48 | 29.55 | 5.0 | +0.07 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Sophie Temple | Bingley | 31.65 | 33.13 | 5.0 | +1.48 | |||
3 | Erin O'Carroll | Bingley | 31.44 | 33.21 | 4.0 | +1.77 | |||
4 | Imogen Tiffany | Bingley | 32.22 | 33.41 | 3.0 | +1.19 | |||
11 | Libby Bennett | Bingley | 33.78 | 34.25 | +0.47 | ||||
Event 211 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Callum Mawson | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Eden Harrison | Bingley | 51.01 | 46.76 | -4.25 | ||||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Naevia Kelly | Bingley | 1:01.44 | 55.01 | 2.0 | -6.43 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Orlaith O'Carroll | Bingley | 39.16 | 40.00 | 6.0 | +0.84 | |||
Event 213 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Ben Artis | Bingley | 41.84 | 42.31 | 4.0 | +0.47 | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Oliver Battle | Bingley | 49.12 | 47.35 | 4.0 | -1.77 | |||
7 | Harry Marples | Bingley | 1:02.66 | 53.69 | -8.97 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Freddy Dean | Bingley | 31.78 | 31.81 | 6.0 | +0.03 | |||
5 | Quinn-Austin Kelly | Bingley | 34.97 | 35.09 | 2.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Lucy Cliffe | Bingley | 44.91 | 47.40 | +2.49 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Gina Warrior | Bingley | 30.21 | 30.41 | 6.0 | +0.20 | |||
2 | Sophia Gledhill | Bingley | 33.17 | 32.89 | 5.0 | -0.28 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Imogen Tiffany | Bingley | 37.42 | 38.85 | +1.43 | ||||
10 | Erin O'Carroll | Bingley | 36.00 | 39.16 | +3.16 | ||||
18 | Libby Bennett | Bingley | 40.09 | 40.72 | +0.63 | ||||
14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Sophie Temple | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 215 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Callum Mawson | Bingley | 34.05 | 34.74 | 5.0 | +0.69 | |||
Event 217 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Simeon Tedd | Bingley | NT | 35.58 | 6.0 | npt | |||
2 | Ben Artis | Bingley | 39.04 | 35.63 | 5.0 | -3.41 | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Oliver Battle | Bingley | 36.59 | 39.70 | 6.0 | +3.11 | |||
6 | Harry Marples | Bingley | 41.70 | 40.37 | 1.0 | -1.33 | |||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Quinn-Austin Kelly | Bingley | 30.38 | 30.58 | 2.0 | +0.20 | |||
12yrs Speeding Tickets | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Freddy Dean | Bingley | 28.50 | 28.45 | -0.05 | ||||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Lucy Cliffe | Bingley | 54.36 | 53.49 | -0.87 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Sophia Gledhill | Bingley | 39.81 | 39.48 | 6.0 | -0.33 | |||
4 | Imogen Tiffany | Bingley | 38.10 | 41.19 | 3.0 | +3.09 | |||
14yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Libby Bennett | Bingley | 46.41 | 46.87 | 6.0 | +0.46 | |||
14yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Sophie Temple | Did Not Compete | ||||||||
Event 219 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Callum Mawson | Bingley | 29.50 | 30.82 | 3.0 | +1.32 |