Splits
|
||||||||
Max Ashelford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
6th | 34.83 |
|
1.0 | -1.45 | |||
Event 111: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
1st | 39.45 |
|
6.0 | -1.10 | |||
Event 119: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
3rd | 42.70 |
|
4.0 | -0.86 | |||
Lucas Bolton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
2nd | 38.14 |
|
5.0 | -7.74 | |||
Event 115: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
6th | 52.97 |
|
1.0 | -11.36 | |||
Event 119: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
4th | 50.48 |
|
3.0 | -12.79 | |||
Lewis Boyle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 107: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 111: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 115: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 119: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Kiera Burnett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:18.74 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
8th | 33.99 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
7th | 30.67 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
8th | 34.85 |
|
+1.17 | ||||
Event 218: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
5th | 51.35 |
|
2.0 | -8.35 | |||
William Campbell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:46.40 |
|
5.0 | -6.79 | |||
Event 105: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:03.11 |
|
1.0 | -11.83 | |||
Event 109: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
5th | 59.74 |
|
2.0 | -12.62 | |||
Event 113: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
2nd | 56.43 |
|
5.0 | -3.68 | |||
Event 117: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Bradley Craven |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:29.96 |
|
-5.19 | ||||
Event 107: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
15th | 37.53 |
|
-2.70 | ||||
Event 111: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
6th | 44.25 |
|
1.0 | -1.95 | |||
Event 115: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
3rd | 48.29 |
|
4.0 | -1.88 | |||
Event 119: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
1st | 40.67 |
|
6.0 | -2.68 | |||
Joshua Craven |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Event 105: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:01.10 |
|
4.0 | -2.62 | |||
Event 109: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
1st | 52.72 |
|
6.0 | -1.05 | |||
Event 113: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
5th | 58.29 |
|
2.0 | -0.84 | |||
Event 117: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
3rd | 48.00 |
|
4.0 | -2.62 | |||
Angus Davies |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:31.21 |
|
3.5 | -11.70 | |||
Event 107: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
3rd | 37.47 |
|
4.0 | -5.54 | |||
Event 111: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
3rd | 37.00 |
|
4.0 | -2.31 | |||
Event 115: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
7th | 47.61 |
|
-5.06 | ||||
Event 119: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
3rd | 44.99 |
|
4.0 | -4.14 | |||
Jiska Evans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:21.84 |
|
2.0 | -0.87 | |||
Event 106: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
7th | 35.42 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
2nd | 31.76 |
|
5.0 | -0.04 | |||
Event 118: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
15th | 45.24 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Charlotte Gibbs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
8th | 31.75 |
|
+1.89 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
16th | 28.90 |
|
+4.70 | ||||
Event 118: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
2nd | 34.94 |
|
5.0 | +1.87 | |||
Daisy Graham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 210: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 214: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Eva Gray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
7th | 38.57 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Event 210: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
8th | 31.83 |
|
+0.09 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
4th | 37.68 |
|
3.0 | +0.38 | |||
Event 218: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
4th | 46.09 |
|
3.0 | -0.68 | |||
Charles Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:50.88 |
|
-3.77 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:00.51 |
|
-4.97 | ||||
Event 109: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
12th | 52.14 |
|
-2.63 | ||||
Event 113: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
12th | 55.16 |
|
-5.72 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
11th | 44.72 |
|
-2.82 | ||||
George Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:34.62 |
|
2.0 | -3.90 | |||
Event 209: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
5th | 44.45 |
|
2.0 | -2.08 | |||
Event 217: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.30 |
|
5.0 | -2.05 | |||
Maddie Henderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 210: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 218: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Lucy Hirst |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:25.69 |
|
+2.17 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
1st | 41.29 |
|
6.0 | -0.74 | |||
Event 210: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.35 |
|
5.0 | -0.96 | |||
Jasper Hunt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:17.44 |
|
3.0 | -0.92 | |||
Event 107: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
1st | 29.45 |
|
6.0 | +0.59 | |||
Event 111: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
2nd | 35.01 |
|
5.0 | -0.56 | |||
Event 115: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
5th | 40.00 |
|
2.0 | +0.64 | |||
Event 119: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
5th | 40.22 |
|
2.0 | -1.82 | |||
Ellen Johnson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
22nd | 1:37.87 |
|
-8.75 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
8th | 43.34 |
|
-4.66 | ||||
Event 214: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
3rd | 43.42 |
|
4.0 | -0.17 | |||
Event 218: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
5th | 48.75 |
|
2.0 | +0.57 | |||
George Johnson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:29.24 |
|
5.0 | -5.10 | |||
Event 207: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
9th | 34.42 |
|
-1.94 | ||||
Event 211: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
2nd | 41.78 |
|
5.0 | -3.61 | |||
Event 215: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
5th | 44.97 |
|
2.0 | -0.85 | |||
Emilia Marszewski |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
9th | 56.22 |
|
+3.88 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
4th | 59.72 |
|
3.0 | +0.18 | |||
Event 212: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
11th | 49.01 |
|
-0.11 | ||||
Jakub Marszewski |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:22.50 |
|
5.0 | -4.99 | |||
Event 107: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
3rd | 31.79 |
|
4.0 | -1.26 | |||
Event 111: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
1st | 39.31 |
|
6.0 | -3.11 | |||
Event 115: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
1st | 40.73 |
|
6.0 | -1.49 | |||
Event 119: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
4th | 38.13 |
|
3.0 | +0.00 | |||
Amelia McDonnell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:26.59 |
|
+3.73 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
8th | 38.97 |
|
+1.60 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
15th | 33.93 |
|
-0.12 | ||||
Event 116: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
9th | 39.88 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
William McDonnell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
20th | 55.55 |
|
-3.27 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
7th | 51.28 |
|
-1.74 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
2nd | 42.20 |
|
5.0 | -2.35 | |||
Alexander McKay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:37.07 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Event 205: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
14th | 49.57 |
|
+1.52 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
8th | 55.88 |
|
-3.62 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
10th | 36.01 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Jessica McKay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 208: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 212: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Elizabeth Meredith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:31.07 |
|
-0.99 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
7th | 41.13 |
|
-0.62 | ||||
Event 112: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
7th | 35.75 |
|
+0.56 | ||||
Charlotte Philipson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:38.60 |
|
-13.91 | ||||
Event 206: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
1st | 42.37 |
|
6.0 | -5.79 | |||
Event 210: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
1st | 35.59 |
|
6.0 | -2.03 | |||
Event 218: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
9th | 50.33 |
|
-4.58 | ||||
Florrie Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
24th | 33.65 |
|
+0.82 | ||||
Event 114: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
12th | 38.10 |
|
+2.49 | ||||
Seth Pickering |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
5th | 35.53 |
|
2.0 | -3.28 | |||
Event 115: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
9th | 48.68 |
|
-5.02 | ||||
Anni Ridgway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:55.36 |
|
-11.48 | ||||
Event 204: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
21st | 50.41 |
|
-0.14 | ||||
Event 208: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
18th | 1:00.96 |
|
-3.60 | ||||
Event 212: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
13th | 44.84 |
|
-1.46 | ||||
Event 216: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
6th | 59.34 |
|
1.0 | -7.34 | |||
Lotti Ridgway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:21.74 |
|
2.0 | -5.15 | |||
Event 106: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
12th | 35.27 |
|
-1.16 | ||||
Event 110: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
4th | 31.19 |
|
3.0 | -1.00 | |||
Event 114: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
3rd | 35.20 |
|
4.0 | -1.85 | |||
Event 118: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
8th | 40.31 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Jacob Rigarlsford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 209: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 213: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 217: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Samuel Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:49.74 |
|
5.0 | -8.82 | |||
Event 205: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
4th | 52.20 |
|
3.0 | -2.31 | |||
Event 209: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
13th | 52.48 |
|
-2.43 | ||||
Event 213: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
4th | 53.29 |
|
3.0 | -7.69 | |||
Event 217: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
4th | 39.79 |
|
3.0 | -1.32 | |||
Henry Schmidt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
8th | 1:56.00 |
|
-13.71 | ||||
Event 105: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:04.07 |
|
5.0 | -6.85 | |||
Event 109: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
6th | 49.00 |
|
1.0 | -3.74 | |||
Event 113: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
10th | 58.69 |
|
-10.04 | ||||
Event 117: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
13th | 45.25 |
|
-2.33 | ||||
Jasmine Shay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:24.65 |
|
6.0 | -1.16 | |||
Event 204: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
1st | 39.49 |
|
6.0 | -1.30 | |||
Event 208: Girls 8x25m Breaststroke |
6th | 47.26 |
|
1.0 | +0.33 | |||
Event 212: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
1st | 33.30 |
|
6.0 | -0.64 | |||
Event 216: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
1st | 37.41 |
|
6.0 | -0.39 | |||
Charlotte Thorpe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Girls 8x25m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:20.09 |
|
4.0 | +2.83 | |||
Event 206: Girls 8x25m Butterfly |
6th | 38.04 |
|
1.0 | +0.23 | |||
Event 210: Girls 8x25m Freestyle |
1st | 33.52 |
|
6.0 | -0.24 | |||
Event 214: Girls 8x25m Backstroke |
6th | 37.16 |
|
1.0 | +1.09 | |||
Angus Twigger |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 207: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
6th | 27.75 |
|
1.0 | -0.59 | |||
Event 211: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
5th | 30.70 |
|
2.0 | -1.03 | |||
Event 215: Boys 8x25m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 219: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
4th | 33.93 |
|
3.0 | -0.84 | |||
Oliver Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Boys 8x25m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:45.68 |
|
-9.52 | ||||
Event 209: Boys 8x25m Backstroke |
1st | 47.57 |
|
6.0 | -0.85 | |||
Event 213: Boys 8x25m Butterfly |
10th | 52.50 |
|
+1.35 | ||||
Event 217: Boys 8x25m Freestyle |
11th | 39.60 |
|
-1.05 |