|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Harriet Fox | Grimsby AST | 1:34.47 | 1:25.98 | -8.49 | ||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Taliah Coutts | Grimsby AST | 1:33.46 | 1:33.76 | 3.0 | +0.30 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Lilly-Mae Garrod | Grimsby AST | 1:24.17 | 1:27.93 | 3.0 | +3.76 | |||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Theo Smith | Grimsby AST | 1:39.25 | 1:39.31 | 4.0 | +0.06 | |||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Joseph Taylor | Grimsby AST | 1:47.32 | 1:51.29 | 6.0 | +3.97 | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Max Wilson | Grimsby AST | 1:56.34 | 1:34.55 | 1.0 | -21.79 | |||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Alexander Taylor | Grimsby AST | 1:27.39 | 1:28.24 | +0.85 | ||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Finlay Brown | Grimsby AST | 1:36.48 | 1:32.18 | 6.0 | -4.30 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Oscar Taylor | Grimsby AST | 1:36.97 | 1:14.24 | 5.0 | -22.73 | |||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Harriet Fox | Grimsby AST | 40.74 | 40.82 | 6.0 | +0.08 | |||
8 | Taliah Coutts | Grimsby AST | 43.42 | 42.31 | -1.11 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
19 | Lilly-Mae Garrod | Grimsby AST | 42.44 | 43.86 | +1.42 | ||||
Event 105 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Theo Smith | Grimsby AST | 54.17 | 54.78 | 1.0 | +0.61 | |||
9 | Joseph Taylor | Grimsby AST | 58.13 | 58.50 | +0.37 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Max Wilson | Grimsby AST | 53.82 | 50.07 | 6.0 | -3.75 | |||
Event 107 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Alexander Taylor | Grimsby AST | 33.81 | 34.30 | +0.49 | ||||
17 | Finlay Brown | Grimsby AST | 35.92 | 35.00 | -0.92 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Oscar Taylor | Grimsby AST | 28.70 | 28.55 | 6.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Harriet Fox | Grimsby AST | 47.87 | 48.40 | 3.0 | +0.53 | |||
15 | Taliah Coutts | Grimsby AST | 49.01 | 50.38 | +1.37 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Lilly-Mae Garrod | Grimsby AST | 44.84 | 44.86 | +0.02 | ||||
Event 109 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Theo Smith | Grimsby AST | 48.47 | 46.87 | 5.0 | -1.60 | |||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Joseph Taylor | Grimsby AST | 52.37 | 54.29 | 6.0 | +1.92 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Max Wilson | Grimsby AST | 48.44 | 46.29 | 4.0 | -2.15 | |||
Event 111 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Alexander Taylor | Grimsby AST | 38.32 | 41.36 | 2.0 | +3.04 | |||
7 | Finlay Brown | Grimsby AST | NT | 44.84 | npt | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Oscar Taylor | Grimsby AST | 31.98 | 32.25 | 5.0 | +0.27 | |||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Harriet Fox | Grimsby AST | 32.23 | 33.47 | 3.0 | +1.24 | |||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Taliah Coutts | Grimsby AST | 36.63 | 36.26 | 3.0 | -0.37 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Lilly-Mae Garrod | Grimsby AST | 36.15 | 36.25 | 1.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 113 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Theo Smith | Grimsby AST | 46.79 | 45.74 | 6.0 | -1.05 | |||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Joseph Taylor | Grimsby AST | 54.38 | 58.65 | 4.0 | +4.27 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Max Wilson | Grimsby AST | 47.03 | 44.32 | 5.0 | -2.71 | |||
Event 115 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Alexander Taylor | Grimsby AST | 46.27 | 49.05 | +2.78 | ||||
9 | Finlay Brown | Grimsby AST | 1:00.25 | 50.04 | -10.21 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Oscar Taylor | Grimsby AST | 42.08 | 38.18 | 5.0 | -3.90 | |||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Harriet Fox | Grimsby AST | 38.62 | 41.80 | 1.0 | +3.18 | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Taliah Coutts | Grimsby AST | 44.47 | 49.02 | +4.55 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Lilly-Mae Garrod | Grimsby AST | 39.06 | 42.44 | +3.38 | ||||
Event 117 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Theo Smith | Grimsby AST | 39.21 | 42.10 | 3.0 | +2.89 | |||
6 | Joseph Taylor | Grimsby AST | 41.20 | 42.48 | 1.0 | +1.28 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Max Wilson | Grimsby AST | NT | 39.34 | 3.0 | npt | |||
Event 119 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Alexander Taylor | Grimsby AST | 40.12 | 39.68 | 6.0 | -0.44 | |||
10 | Finlay Brown | Grimsby AST | 47.26 | 42.90 | -4.36 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Oscar Taylor | Grimsby AST | 33.84 | 34.75 | 6.0 | +0.91 | |||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
9yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Stephanie Daly | 6.6 Not on the back at finish | ||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
14 | Jasmine Garrod | Grimsby AST | 1:35.44 | 1:35.81 | +0.37 | ||||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Joe Daly | Grimsby AST | 1:29.42 | 1:23.67 | 3.0 | -5.75 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Marley Hawkins | Grimsby AST | 1:58.74 | 1:41.39 | 4.0 | -17.35 | |||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Ben Clarke | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water | ||||||||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Stephanie Daly | Grimsby AST | 48.01 | 50.27 | +2.26 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Jasmine Garrod | Grimsby AST | 46.95 | 44.98 | 4.0 | -1.97 | |||
Event 205 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Joe Daly | Grimsby AST | 43.20 | 44.07 | +0.87 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Ben Clarke | Grimsby AST | 56.44 | 52.61 | -3.83 | ||||
12 | Marley Hawkins | Grimsby AST | 1:04.34 | 58.29 | -6.05 | ||||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Stephanie Daly | Grimsby AST | 58.46 | 54.99 | -3.47 | ||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Jasmine Garrod | Grimsby AST | 51.09 | 50.16 | -0.93 | ||||
Event 209 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Joe Daly | Grimsby AST | 42.67 | 41.16 | -1.51 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Ben Clarke | Grimsby AST | 49.49 | 46.98 | -2.51 | ||||
9 | Marley Hawkins | Grimsby AST | NT | 48.02 | npt | ||||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Stephanie Daly | Grimsby AST | 41.65 | 44.58 | +2.93 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Jasmine Garrod | Grimsby AST | 38.53 | 40.81 | 1.0 | +2.28 | |||
Event 213 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Joe Daly | Grimsby AST | 39.39 | 38.33 | 3.0 | -1.06 | |||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Ben Clarke | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water | ||||||||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Stephanie Daly | Grimsby AST | 48.39 | 51.38 | 2.0 | +2.99 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Jasmine Garrod | Grimsby AST | 45.62 | 45.72 | +0.10 | ||||
Event 217 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Joe Daly | Grimsby AST | 35.71 | 34.78 | 2.0 | -0.93 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Ben Clarke | Grimsby AST | 41.40 | 38.04 | 5.0 | -3.36 | |||
10 | Marley Hawkins | Grimsby AST | 43.57 | 41.64 | -1.93 |