|
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Lorna Kerr | Bingley | 1:39.40 | 1:39.10 | -0.30 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Lucy Cliffe | Bingley | 1:57.56 | 1:51.05 | -6.51 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Sophia Gledhill | Bingley | 1:19.76 | 1:18.38 | 4.0 | -1.38 | |||
12 | Imogen Tiffany | Bingley | 1:26.31 | 1:23.90 | -2.41 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Mabel Walker | Bingley | 1:26.00 | 1:28.81 | 1.0 | +2.81 | |||
13 | Libby Bennett | Bingley | 1:30.88 | 1:32.30 | +1.42 | ||||
15 | Rubie Coulton | Bingley | 1:50.28 | 1:34.03 | -16.25 | ||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Amelia Fullerton | Bingley | 1:16.90 | 1:15.55 | 4.0 | -1.35 | |||
Event 103 Boys 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Quinn-Austin Kelly | Bingley | 1:37.36 | 1:34.28 | 3.0 | -3.08 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Jacob Robinson | Bingley | NT | 1:58.98 | 6.0 | npt | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Callum Mawson | Bingley | 1:12.65 | 1:11.66 | 6.0 | -0.99 | |||
Event 104 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Lorna Kerr | Bingley | 57.96 | 48.40 | -9.56 | ||||
15 | Lucy Cliffe | Bingley | 49.71 | 50.72 | +1.01 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Erin O'Carroll | Bingley | 38.65 | 36.33 | 6.0 | -2.32 | |||
5 | Sophia Gledhill | Bingley | 36.68 | 36.76 | 2.0 | +0.08 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Imogen Tiffany | Bingley | 33.00 | 40.50 | 1.0 | +7.50 | |||
18 | Libby Bennett | Bingley | 43.26 | 43.12 | -0.14 | ||||
20 | Mabel Walker | Bingley | 38.50 | 43.91 | +5.41 | ||||
22 | Rubie Coulton | Bingley | 50.90 | 44.08 | -6.82 | ||||
Event 105 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Oliver Battle | Bingley | 58.56 | 54.68 | 2.0 | -3.88 | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Quinn-Austin Kelly | Bingley | 47.61 | 47.06 | 6.0 | -0.55 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Jacob Robinson | Bingley | 56.00 | 57.10 | 6.0 | +1.10 | |||
Event 106 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Amelia Fullerton | Bingley | 33.54 | 33.35 | -0.19 | ||||
Event 107 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Charlie Parsons | Bingley | 32.69 | 32.43 | 1.0 | -0.26 | |||
15 | Sam Parsons | Bingley | 36.75 | 34.83 | -1.92 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Callum Mawson | Bingley | 28.21 | 28.56 | 5.0 | +0.35 | |||
Event 108 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Lorna Kerr | Bingley | 49.31 | 48.58 | 2.0 | -0.73 | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Lucy Cliffe | Bingley | 59.77 | 57.52 | -2.25 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Imogen Tiffany | Bingley | 40.59 | 41.25 | 5.0 | +0.66 | |||
3 | Sophia Gledhill | Bingley | 44.32 | 41.88 | 4.0 | -2.44 | |||
6 | Mabel Walker | Bingley | 41.15 | 42.64 | 1.0 | +1.49 | |||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
17 | Rubie Coulton | Bingley | 56.67 | 47.05 | -9.62 | ||||
19 | Libby Bennett | Bingley | 50.61 | 49.04 | -1.57 | ||||
Event 109 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Oliver Battle | Bingley | 45.57 | 48.22 | 3.0 | +2.65 | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Quinn-Austin Kelly | Bingley | 42.50 | 42.42 | 5.0 | -0.08 | |||
Event 110 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Amelia Fullerton | Bingley | 30.72 | 31.20 | +0.48 | ||||
Event 111 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Charlie Parsons | Bingley | 40.32 | 39.89 | 6.0 | -0.43 | |||
4 | Sam Parsons | Bingley | 42.63 | 41.24 | 3.0 | -1.39 | |||
Event 112 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
18 | Lorna Kerr | Bingley | 39.25 | 38.68 | -0.57 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Lucy Cliffe | Bingley | 46.17 | 46.76 | +0.59 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Sophia Gledhill | Bingley | 32.96 | 32.23 | 2.0 | -0.73 | |||
8 | Erin O'Carroll | Bingley | 34.85 | 32.51 | -2.34 | ||||
17 | Imogen Tiffany | Bingley | 35.37 | 34.14 | -1.23 | ||||
18 | Mabel Walker | Bingley | 33.50 | 34.29 | +0.79 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
12 | Rubie Coulton | Bingley | 44.02 | 37.73 | -6.29 | ||||
13 | Libby Bennett | Bingley | 34.93 | 37.88 | +2.95 | ||||
Event 113 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Quinn-Austin Kelly | Bingley | 44.57 | 49.82 | 6.0 | +5.25 | |||
Event 115 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Charlie Parsons | Bingley | 40.02 | 40.77 | 4.0 | +0.75 | |||
4 | Sam Parsons | Bingley | 40.11 | 41.28 | 3.0 | +1.17 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Callum Mawson | Bingley | 36.87 | 36.94 | 6.0 | +0.07 | |||
Event 116 Girls 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Lorna Kerr | Bingley | 54.64 | 48.61 | -6.03 | ||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Sophia Gledhill | Bingley | 34.92 | 34.10 | 3.0 | -0.82 | |||
6 | Erin O'Carroll | Bingley | 38.52 | 36.10 | 1.0 | -2.42 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Mabel Walker | Bingley | 37.50 | 44.51 | 3.0 | +7.01 | |||
5 | Libby Bennett | Bingley | 43.05 | 44.86 | 2.0 | +1.81 | |||
Event 117 Boys 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Oliver Battle | Bingley | 50.25 | 45.82 | -4.43 | ||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Quinn-Austin Kelly | Bingley | 37.34 | 36.92 | 5.0 | -0.42 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Jacob Robinson | Bingley | 52.00 | 52.10 | 3.0 | +0.10 | |||
Event 118 Girls 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Amelia Fullerton | Bingley | 38.71 | 38.78 | 3.0 | +0.07 | |||
Event 119 Boys 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Callum Mawson | Bingley | 32.03 | 32.75 | 6.0 | +0.72 | |||
Event 202 Girls 9,10,13,14yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Evelyn Gledhill | Bingley | 1:30.42 | 1:29.69 | 2.0 | -0.73 | |||
10 | Ciara O'Carroll | Bingley | 1:32.57 | 1:32.07 | -0.50 | ||||
13 | Hollie Mawson | Bingley | 1:40.29 | 1:35.75 | -4.54 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Pippa Bennett | Bingley | 1:36.79 | 1:39.70 | 4.0 | +2.91 | |||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Hannah Carney | Bingley | 1:19.09 | 1:18.52 | 3.0 | -0.57 | |||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Holly Vasey | Bingley | 1:15.26 | 1:17.74 | +2.48 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Olivia Tiffany | Bingley | 1:30.05 | 1:23.89 | 2.0 | -6.16 | |||
Event 203 Boys 11,12,15yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Robbie Ambler | Bingley | 1:33.17 | 1:34.18 | 4.0 | +1.01 | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Oliver Johnstone | Bingley | 1:47.64 | 1:49.71 | 4.0 | +2.07 | |||
12yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Samuel Barber | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs | ||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Oliver Smeele | Bingley | 1:12.37 | 1:10.83 | -1.54 | ||||
9 | James Dobson | Bingley | 1:10.84 | 1:10.87 | +0.03 | ||||
Event 204 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Eliza Naglik | Bingley | 47.72 | 48.47 | 2.0 | +0.75 | |||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Belle Kerr | Bingley | NT | 1:03.97 | 3.0 | npt | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Evelyn Gledhill | Bingley | 40.44 | 41.12 | 3.0 | +0.68 | |||
6 | Hollie Mawson | Bingley | 45.02 | 42.82 | 1.0 | -2.20 | |||
8 | Ciara O'Carroll | Bingley | 44.09 | 43.00 | -1.09 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
8 | Pippa Bennett | Bingley | 46.40 | 46.27 | -0.13 | ||||
11 | Sophie Barber | Bingley | 46.55 | 47.23 | +0.68 | ||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Isabelle Parsons | Bingley | 49.57 | 51.66 | 4.0 | +2.09 | |||
4 | Molly Azemar-Battle | Bingley | 56.53 | 54.37 | 3.0 | -2.16 | |||
Event 205 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Robbie Ambler | Bingley | 47.83 | 46.55 | 6.0 | -1.28 | |||
3 | Oliver Robinson | Bingley | 51.00 | 47.47 | 4.0 | -3.53 | |||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Oliver Johnstone | Bingley | 57.71 | 58.23 | 1.0 | +0.52 | |||
11yrs Disqualifications | |||||||||
Name | DQ Information | ||||||||
Dawid Naglik | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane | ||||||||
12yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Samuel Barber | Bingley | 41.09 | 40.35 | 4.0 | -0.74 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
2 | Jack Azemar-Battle | Bingley | 50.42 | 49.32 | 5.0 | -1.10 | |||
Event 206 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Hannah Carney | Bingley | 35.60 | 35.60 | +0.00 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Holly Vasey | Bingley | 31.91 | 32.51 | 2.0 | +0.60 | |||
Event 207 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Oliver Smeele | Bingley | 28.75 | 27.63 | -1.12 | ||||
12 | James Dobson | Bingley | 27.08 | 27.68 | +0.60 | ||||
Event 208 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
10 | Eliza Naglik | Bingley | 55.08 | 56.13 | +1.05 | ||||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Belle Kerr | Bingley | NT | 1:01.98 | 4.0 | npt | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Ciara O'Carroll | Bingley | 47.86 | 47.35 | 3.0 | -0.51 | |||
7 | Evelyn Gledhill | Bingley | 44.32 | 48.25 | +3.93 | ||||
13 | Pippa Bennett | Bingley | 50.01 | 50.35 | +0.34 | ||||
14 | Hollie Mawson | Bingley | 51.95 | 50.46 | -1.49 | ||||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Molly Azemar-Battle | Bingley | 55.00 | 53.66 | 1.0 | -1.34 | |||
17 | Isabelle Parsons | Bingley | 54.55 | 57.19 | +2.64 | ||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Sophie Barber | Bingley | 1:00.83 | 57.91 | 6.0 | -2.92 | |||
Event 209 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
11yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Dawid Naglik | Bingley | 39.60 | 41.46 | +1.86 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Max Battle | Bingley | 50.25 | 48.59 | 2.0 | -1.66 | |||
11 | Oliver Johnstone | Bingley | 46.85 | 51.91 | +5.06 | ||||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Jack Azemar-Battle | Bingley | 50.06 | 49.08 | -0.98 | ||||
Event 210 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Hannah Carney | Bingley | 33.07 | 32.56 | -0.51 | ||||
14yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Holly Vasey | Bingley | 29.98 | 30.84 | +0.86 | ||||
18 | Olivia Tiffany | Bingley | 32.52 | 32.41 | -0.11 | ||||
Event 211 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
11 | Oliver Smeele | Bingley | 31.41 | 30.90 | -0.51 | ||||
Event 212 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Eliza Naglik | Bingley | 39.68 | 40.42 | 3.0 | +0.74 | |||
9yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Belle Kerr | Bingley | NT | 55.70 | 4.0 | npt | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Hollie Mawson | Bingley | 35.60 | 35.34 | 2.5 | -0.26 | |||
7 | Ciara O'Carroll | Bingley | 37.66 | 36.56 | -1.10 | ||||
8 | Evelyn Gledhill | Bingley | 38.54 | 36.92 | -1.62 | ||||
11 | Pippa Bennett | Bingley | 36.45 | 37.46 | +1.01 | ||||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Isabelle Parsons | Bingley | 48.09 | 46.04 | 2.0 | -2.05 | |||
7 | Molly Azemar-Battle | Bingley | 47.04 | 46.26 | -0.78 | ||||
8 | Sophie Barber | Bingley | 48.96 | 46.34 | -2.62 | ||||
Event 213 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
7 | Dawid Naglik | Bingley | 43.12 | 43.43 | +0.31 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
13 | Oliver Johnstone | Bingley | 50.57 | 57.52 | +6.95 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Samuel Barber | Bingley | 49.47 | 41.65 | 2.0 | -7.82 | |||
Event 214 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Hannah Carney | Bingley | 38.86 | 39.15 | +0.29 | ||||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Holly Vasey | Bingley | 35.03 | 37.30 | 4.0 | +2.27 | |||
7 | Olivia Tiffany | Bingley | 39.67 | 38.61 | -1.06 | ||||
Event 215 Boys 15yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
5 | Oliver Smeele | Bingley | 37.64 | 35.99 | 2.0 | -1.65 | |||
Event 216 Girls 9,10yrs 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
9yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Eliza Naglik | Bingley | NT | 51.33 | 3.0 | npt | |||
10yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Evelyn Gledhill | Bingley | 40.54 | 42.06 | 3.0 | +1.52 | |||
10yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Ciara O'Carroll | Bingley | 43.06 | 45.33 | 1.0 | +2.27 | |||
10yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
4 | Pippa Bennett | Bingley | NT | 51.87 | 3.0 | npt | |||
Event 217 Boys 11,12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
11yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
1 | Robbie Ambler | Bingley | 35.53 | 36.19 | 6.0 | +0.66 | |||
6 | Oliver Robinson | Bingley | 37.00 | 37.55 | 1.0 | +0.55 | |||
7 | Dawid Naglik | Bingley | 36.13 | 37.71 | +1.58 | ||||
11yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
9 | Oliver Johnstone | Bingley | 40.18 | 42.48 | +2.30 | ||||
12 | Max Battle | Bingley | 47.22 | 44.40 | -2.82 | ||||
12yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Samuel Barber | Bingley | 35.07 | 35.40 | 4.0 | +0.33 | |||
12yrs C Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Jack Azemar-Battle | Bingley | 36.42 | 39.05 | 1.0 | +2.63 | |||
Event 218 Girls 13,14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
6 | Hannah Carney | Bingley | 40.15 | 39.92 | 1.0 | -0.23 | |||
14yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
3 | Holly Vasey | Bingley | 40.57 | 42.79 | 4.0 | +2.22 | |||
8 | Olivia Tiffany | Bingley | 43.81 | 44.13 | +0.32 |