|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Martha Addy - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.81 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.00 |
  |
Tyler Atilman - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:26.25 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
46.73 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
37.60 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
38.00 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.00 |
  |
Natalie Battiste - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.38 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.68 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.90 |
  |
Lily Beaumont - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.31 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.11 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.96 |
  |
Ellie Bellhouse-Smith - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.94 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.78 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.48 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.20 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.48 |
  |
Samuel Bennett - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:16.11 |
  |
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.80 |
  |
|
211 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
33.69 |
  |
|
215 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
43.22 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
34.59 |
  |
Jasmine Berry - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:43.96 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.06 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.15 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.29 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
46.31 |
  |
Annabel Broadhead - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.74 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.37 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.36 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.95 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.07 |
  |
Joe Brook - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:21.92 |
  |
|
107 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.40 |
  |
|
115 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
41.30 |
  |
|
119 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
37.83 |
  |
Miley Brown - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.61 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.78 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.26 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.64 |
  |
Tiana Burgin - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:35.27 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.19 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.01 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.47 |
  |
|
216 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.25 |
  |
Astrid Carroll - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:35.64 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.72 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.85 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.49 |
  |
Owen Cartwright - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.52 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
51.35 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.33 |
  |
Rebecca Cartwright - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
51.06 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
54.27 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.49 |
  |
Libby Chapman - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.13 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.91 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.37 |
  |
Ava Charalambous - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.44 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.06 |
  |
|
216 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
57.30 |
  |
Jessica Cockayne - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.74 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.39 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.45 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.39 |
  |
Isabella Cocker - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.42 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.85 |
  |
Isobel Coulson - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.65 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
53.80 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
41.54 |
  |
|
216 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Eben Cousin - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:47.00 |
  |
|
105 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
56.62 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.59 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
47.50 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
47.50 |
  |
Nathan Cox - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:24.94 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
37.50 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
36.80 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.20 |
  |
Isabel Farmer - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:21.16 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.30 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
33.31 |
  |
Lily Firth - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.51 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.78 |
  |
Thomas Firth - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2:15.00 |
  |
|
105 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
53.49 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
43.00 |
  |
Zara Firth - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
No entries for this athlete. May have been scratched or withdrawn. |
Ava Garside - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.60 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.90 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.87 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.99 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
46.90 |
  |
Beth Griffiths - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.36 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.10 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.70 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.43 |
  |
Tegan Haigh - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:35.04 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.86 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.06 |
  |
Megan Hamer - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.40 |
  |
|
118 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
39.32 |
  |
Murron Hirst - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:23.43 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.85 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.15 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.20 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.60 |
  |
Molly Inglesfield - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.01 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.16 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.59 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
53.38 |
  |
Imogen Jones - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:37.36 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.00 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.40 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.01 |
  |
|
216 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
43.25 |
  |
Isabella Jowett - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
51.26 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.89 |
  |
Rowena Kanan - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:48.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.08 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.76 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.90 |
  |
|
216 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
49.66 |
  |
Jake Lawford - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:37.41 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
52.49 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.41 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
42.26 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
37.54 |
  |
Hannah Littlewood - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.98 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
52.50 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.70 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.43 |
  |
Harry Long - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.91 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.90 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
39.50 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.90 |
  |
Sophie Mansfield - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.74 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.90 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.20 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Molly Marsh - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:24.32 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.30 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.00 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.70 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.07 |
  |
Elliot Mason - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.40 |
  |
|
211 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
30.80 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
34.10 |
  |
Rosie Morritt - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.80 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.20 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.40 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.14 |
  |
|
118 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.10 |
  |
Poppy Nuttman - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:31.68 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.75 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.15 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.01 |
  |
|
216 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.87 |
  |
Maddison Owen-Smith - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.69 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.55 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.93 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.66 |
  |
Emmanuel Palmer - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
55.17 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
44.95 |
  |
Charlotte Pate - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
33.90 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
30.80 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.01 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.70 |
  |
Holly Pearson - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:08.93 |
  |
|
106 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
29.94 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
27.73 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
30.46 |
  |
|
118 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
37.04 |
  |
Olivia Pescod - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.14 |
  |
Natasha Quashie - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:52.43 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
51.79 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
53.63 |
  |
Charlotte Ross - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.95 |
  |
|
110 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.54 |
  |
|
114 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.33 |
  |
Max Schofield - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:32.20 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.60 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.90 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.02 |
  |
Luca Sheveling - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
58.91 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
45.99 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.92 |
  |
Jessica Smelt - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:35.00 |
  |
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.34 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.60 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.67 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.75 |
  |
Isabelle Stead - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
58.00 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.00 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
50.00 |
  |
Phoebe Stone - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:41.99 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.87 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
57.85 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.46 |
  |
|
216 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
49.30 |
  |
Ava Taylor - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.77 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.29 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
45.71 |
  |
Elyse Taylor - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
54.00 |
  |
|
108 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.37 |
  |
|
112 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.40 |
  |
|
116 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.18 |
  |
Andrew Teale - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:44.33 |
  |
|
105 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
54.10 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
46.33 |
  |
|
113 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
48.77 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.50 |
  |
Finley Townend - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:51.44 |
  |
|
105 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
55.00 |
  |
|
109 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
48.50 |
  |
|
117 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
44.12 |
  |
Summer Walsh - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:53.00 |
  |
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.34 |
  |
|
208 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
57.82 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.77 |
  |
|
216 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
51.00 |
  |
Jimmy Williams - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
46.54 |
  |
|
209 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
41.75 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
42.53 |
  |
|
217 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.82 |
  |