|
|||||||||
Event 101 Boys 11yrs & Over 800m Freestyle |
|||||||||
Event 102 Girls 11yrs & Over 1500m Freestyle |
|||||||||
Event 103 Boys 11yrs & Over 1500m Freestyle |
|||||||||
Event 104 Girls 11yrs & Over 800m Freestyle |
|||||||||
Event 201 Mixed 11yrs & Over 400m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
Event 202 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Nathan Brown | Driffield | 2:53.36 | 2:47.74 | -5.62 | ||||
Event 203 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
Event 204 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
Event 205 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
Event 206 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Butterfly |
|||||||||
Event 207 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle |
|||||||||
Event 208 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Nathan Brown | Driffield | 1:42.58 | 1:31.92 | -10.66 | ||||
Event 301 Mixed 9yrs & Over 400m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
Event 302 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
Event 303 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
|||||||||
Event 304 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
Event 305 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Nathan Brown | Driffield | 34.02 | 35.55 | +1.53 | ||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Elliot Moorfoot | Driffield | 26.96 | 27.09 | +0.13 | ||||
Event 306 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
|||||||||
Event 307 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
Event 308 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
Event 401 Mixed 11yrs & Over 400m Freestyle |
|||||||||
Event 402 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Gracie Edeson | Driffield | 3:34.55 | 3:26.56 | -7.99 | ||||
Event 403 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Nathan Brown | Driffield | 3:10.29 | 3:12.18 | +1.89 | ||||
Event 404 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
Event 405 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Nathan Brown | Driffield | 1:15.33 | 1:21.12 | +5.79 | ||||
Event 406 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
6 | Sophie Ostler | Driffield | 41.32 | 41.29 | -0.03 | ||||
Event 407 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Nathan Brown | Driffield | 40.01 | 42.26 | +2.25 | ||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Elliot Moorfoot | Driffield | 33.00 | 32.34 | -0.66 | ||||
Event 408 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
3 | Sophie Ostler | Driffield | 1:32.13 | 1:30.29 | -1.84 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Gracie Edeson | Driffield | 1:35.41 | 1:30.24 | -5.17 | ||||
Event 501 Mixed 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
Event 502 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Nathan Brown | Driffield | 1:28.32 | 1:29.67 | +1.35 | ||||
Event 503 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
|||||||||
Event 504 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Elliot Moorfoot | Driffield | 35.33 | 35.03 | -0.30 | ||||
Event 505 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
|||||||||
13yrs B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Sophie Ostler | Driffield | 43.07 | 45.37 | +2.30 | ||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Gracie Edeson | Driffield | 43.32 | 44.49 | +1.17 | ||||
Event 506 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
|||||||||
Event 507 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
2 | Gracie Edeson | Driffield | 40.93 | 43.42 | +2.49 | ||||
Event 508 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
|||||||||
15yrs & Over A Grade | |||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
1 | Elliot Moorfoot | Driffield | 28.61 | 28.81 | +0.20 |