Splits
|
||||||||
Tom Anderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 307: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:36.55 | 1:29.92 | -6.63 | ||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 53.09 |
|
-0.20 | ||||
Event 415: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:53.82 |
|
-10.63 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:52.12 |
|
-10.84 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 40.44 |
|
-0.90 | ||||
Event 713: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 2:00.11 |
|
+0.90 | ||||
Event 717: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 53.01 |
|
-4.53 | ||||
Theo Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 41.33 |
|
-4.42 | ||||
Event 713: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:45.16 |
|
-6.04 | ||||
Event 717: Boys 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Tamsin Buckle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
9th | 3:31.38 |
|
-2.06 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:46.95 |
|
-1.91 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Backstroke |
11th | 42.00 |
|
+0.18 | ||||
Event 414: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:33.55 |
|
-3.86 | ||||
Event 418: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 46.34 |
|
-4.70 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:33.90 |
|
+1.31 | ||||
Event 604: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 47.03 |
|
+1.28 | ||||
Event 608: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:31.71 |
|
+3.37 | ||||
Event 712: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 38.52 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Ebony Butler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 416: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 606: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 718: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Layla Chadwick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 414: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 418: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 712: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.36 | 33.17 | -1.19 | ||||
Event 716: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Patsy Chadwick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 3:54.07 |
|
-17.19 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
11th | 41.84 |
|
-2.12 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Butterfly |
10th | 1:57.97 |
|
-12.55 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 602: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:34.43 |
|
-3.90 | ||||
Event 606: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 48.93 |
|
-4.40 | ||||
Olivia Coates |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Girls 400m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Arran Cornforth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 307: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:37.00 |
|
-2.23 | ||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 58.04 |
|
-4.06 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 2:06.36 |
|
-15.75 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 44.20 |
|
-1.90 | ||||
Event 713: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 717: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 55.54 |
|
+2.75 | ||||
Henry Cornforth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 200m Freestyle |
TKT | 2:09.13 | 2:08.45 | -0.68 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 400m Freestyle |
1st | 4:52.70 |
|
-4.82 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:33.96 |
|
-1.10 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:10.86 |
|
-0.46 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 39.18 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 413: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:07.62 |
|
+0.99 | ||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 27.70 |
|
+0.17 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:12.45 |
|
-0.77 | ||||
Event 603: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 32.75 |
|
-0.09 | ||||
Event 711: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 30.50 | 30.03 | -0.47 | ||||
Event 715: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 59.20 | 58.63 | -0.57 | ||||
Grace Fuller |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:15.39 |
|
-1.45 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 41.69 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Event 414: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:19.42 |
|
-2.49 | ||||
Event 418: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 38.36 |
|
+1.59 | ||||
Mia Hansell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
16th | 45.52 |
|
+0.83 | ||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
22nd | 1:03.10 |
|
-5.73 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
13th | 2:05.06 |
|
-6.56 | ||||
Event 718: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
19th | 1:02.84 |
|
-4.01 | ||||
Sarah Hatchard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 200m Freestyle |
7th | 3:21.82 |
|
-10.95 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 400m Freestyle |
6th | 7:08.30 |
|
-19.09 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
8th | 38.96 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Butterfly |
7th | 1:41.27 |
|
+1.45 | ||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
16th | 46.51 |
|
-0.37 | ||||
Event 416: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:48.00 |
|
-1.33 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:36.73 | 1:31.82 | -4.91 | ||||
Event 602: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:33.11 |
|
-6.01 | ||||
Event 606: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
||||||
Event 714: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:41.35 |
|
-1.01 | ||||
Event 718: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 49.60 |
|
-0.76 | ||||
Amy Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
6th | 40.11 |
|
-2.26 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
17th | 47.22 |
|
-0.97 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:42.37 |
|
-3.68 | ||||
Event 602: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:36.20 |
|
-6.13 | ||||
Event 606: Girls 50m Butterfly |
16th | 50.07 |
|
-1.72 | ||||
Event 714: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:54.96 |
|
-9.31 | ||||
Event 718: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
15th | 57.10 |
|
-3.07 | ||||
Chloe Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 200m Freestyle |
10th | 3:41.06 |
|
-42.03 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Backstroke |
13th | 46.21 |
|
-2.96 | ||||
Event 414: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:24.06 |
|
-1.37 | ||||
Event 418: Girls 50m Butterfly |
11th | 44.83 |
|
-3.14 | ||||
Event 608: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:42.87 |
|
-10.17 | ||||
Event 712: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 36.15 |
|
-0.01 | ||||
Event 716: Girls 100m Butterfly |
8th | 1:47.48 |
|
-9.69 | ||||
Liam Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 40.10 |
|
+1.62 | ||||
Ryan Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:22.36 |
|
-11.10 | ||||
Alex Marr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 43.04 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:20.79 |
|
-2.63 | ||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 48.17 | 46.53 | -1.64 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:34.27 | 1:32.25 | -2.02 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
9th | 36.09 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Event 713: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:45.73 |
|
+0.84 | ||||
Harry Morley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.4 Did not touch with both hands, touch not simultaneous, hands not separated at turn |
||||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:13.44 |
|
-12.62 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 45.96 |
|
-0.15 | ||||
Ruby Morley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.13 | 36.18 | -2.95 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 2:00.42 |
|
-25.91 | ||||
Event 602: Girls 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:24.00 | 1:21.17 | -2.83 | ||||
Event 606: Girls 50m Butterfly |
10th | 47.99 |
|
-3.65 | ||||
Event 718: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
14th | 58.64 |
|
-6.17 | ||||
Olivia Nightingale |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
12th | 1:59.04 |
|
-5.24 | ||||
Event 606: Girls 50m Butterfly |
18th | 56.19 |
|
-1.91 | ||||
Event 718: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
20th | 58.67 |
|
+0.66 | ||||
Eve Nock |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:30.72 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Backstroke |
15th | 34.87 |
|
+2.99 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:23.78 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Event 604: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 40.81 |
|
+0.61 | ||||
Event 608: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 712: Girls 50m Freestyle |
12th | 31.28 |
|
+1.13 | ||||
Maisy Squire |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 56.71 |
|
-7.24 | ||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 59.37 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Event 718: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:03.88 |
|
-3.31 | ||||
Keni Storr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 48.28 |
|
+0.89 | ||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 58.28 |
|
-5.65 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:55.25 |
|
-14.79 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 43.86 |
|
-2.52 | ||||
Event 717: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 52.90 |
|
-5.53 | ||||
Leah Storr |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 418: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 604: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 712: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Luke Summerson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:42.10 |
|
-3.24 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 38.32 |
|
-1.39 | ||||
Event 713: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:56.80 |
|
-2.44 | ||||
Event 717: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 44.94 |
|
-0.59 | ||||
Ellie Walsh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 40.22 | 38.77 | -1.45 | ||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 47.85 |
|
-1.97 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:47.57 |
|
-1.10 | ||||
Event 606: Girls 50m Butterfly |
5th | 47.72 |
|
-2.11 | ||||
Greg Walsh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:23.50 |
|
-4.56 | ||||
Event 415: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:35.41 |
|
-7.12 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:36.47 |
|
-6.30 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 34.97 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Ben Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:14.26 |
|
-4.24 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 400m Freestyle |
1st | 4:42.85 |
|
-5.11 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:31.30 |
|
-0.68 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:07.03 |
|
-0.68 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 38.79 |
|
+0.79 | ||||
Event 413: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:09.95 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
1st | 28.12 |
|
-0.16 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:09.19 |
|
+0.70 | ||||
Event 603: Boys 50m Backstroke |
1st | 31.31 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Event 607: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:25.72 |
|
+1.22 | ||||
Event 711: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 31.42 |
|
-0.09 | ||||
Event 715: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:00.44 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Sophie Wilkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 200m Freestyle |
11th | 3:15.18 |
|
-14.21 | ||||
Event 104: Girls 400m Freestyle |
11th | 6:50.14 |
|
-27.37 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
10th | 3:26.83 |
|
-8.86 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
5th | 38.09 |
|
-1.11 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Butterfly |
9th | 1:44.05 |
|
+2.47 | ||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
6th | 44.34 |
|
-0.76 | ||||
Event 416: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:51.54 |
|
-4.70 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:34.81 |
|
-4.83 | ||||
Event 602: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:29.08 |
|
-7.26 | ||||
Event 606: Girls 50m Butterfly |
8th | 42.90 |
|
-0.74 | ||||
Event 714: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 718: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 50.85 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Ashton Williamson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:02.76 |
|
-4.32 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 39.30 |
|
-1.02 | ||||
Event 717: Boys 50m Backstroke |
7th | 52.87 |
|
-2.77 | ||||
Benjamin Williamson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:24.11 | 1:13.19 | -10.92 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 41.64 |
|
+0.04 | ||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 29.05 |
|
+0.12 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:23.38 | 1:16.11 | -7.27 | ||||
Event 603: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 37.27 | 34.21 | -3.06 | ||||
Event 715: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:07.20 |
|
-0.83 | ||||
Jorja Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 414: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:22.81 |
|
-2.53 | ||||
Event 418: Girls 50m Butterfly |
7th | 41.04 |
|
-0.68 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:31.88 |
|
+0.23 | ||||
Event 604: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 47.59 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 712: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 35.59 |
|
+1.79 | ||||
Alex Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:32.45 |
|
-4.04 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
8th | 51.43 |
|
-2.19 | ||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 36.93 |
|
-1.38 | ||||
Event 603: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 40.57 |
|
-0.17 | ||||
Event 715: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:41.62 |
|
-19.23 | ||||
Daniel Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 307: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:05.80 |
|
+0.23 | ||||
Event 415: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:45.13 |
|
+1.56 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 42.94 |
|
-1.28 | ||||
Event 717: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 48.70 |
|
-1.14 |