Splits
|
||||||||
Matthew Belk |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 48.90 |
|
+2.26 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 50.15 |
|
-7.34 | ||||
Event 713: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:05.50 |
|
-8.65 | ||||
Scarlett Darlington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:08.24 |
|
-4.90 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:34.99 | 1:33.41 | -1.58 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 42.32 |
|
-3.86 | ||||
Event 414: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:22.13 |
|
-7.59 | ||||
Event 418: Girls 50m Butterfly |
4th | 37.04 |
|
+2.37 | ||||
Holly Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
4th | 44.55 |
|
-1.65 | ||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
8th | 52.22 |
|
-0.17 | ||||
Event 416: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:56.72 |
|
+1.43 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 2:19.03 |
|
-27.34 | ||||
Event 602: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:43.28 |
|
+0.15 | ||||
Event 606: Girls 50m Butterfly |
12th | 1:02.41 |
|
-2.24 | ||||
Event 718: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 51.04 |
|
+0.85 | ||||
Mateo Marinov |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 307: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:19.90 |
|
+10.94 | ||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 53.98 | 48.44 | -5.54 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:52.06 | 1:35.42 | -16.64 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
6th | 36.31 |
|
+0.55 | ||||
Event 713: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:54.73 |
|
-6.87 | ||||
Event 717: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 44.52 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Finley McNicholas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 32.30 |
|
+0.29 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:04.93 |
|
-0.25 | ||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 37.50 | 37.23 | -0.27 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:17.44 | 1:13.10 | -4.34 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 29.10 | 28.98 | -0.12 | ||||
Event 713: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:20.84 |
|
+3.04 | ||||
Phoebe McNicholas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 414: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 418: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:13.97 |
|
-0.37 | ||||
Event 604: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 36.40 |
|
+0.76 | ||||
Event 712: Girls 50m Freestyle |
7th | 29.35 |
|
+0.99 | ||||
Logan Price |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:14.89 |
|
-2.51 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 37.01 |
|
-1.36 | ||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 27.86 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 603: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 34.24 |
|
-0.29 | ||||
Event 607: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:21.60 |
|
-2.50 | ||||
Event 711: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 30.87 |
|
+0.40 | ||||
Event 715: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:02.18 |
|
-0.10 | ||||
Isabelle Speed |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 2:51.66 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Event 302: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:25.49 |
|
+3.99 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Backstroke |
12th | 35.33 |
|
+2.35 | ||||
Event 414: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:08.17 |
|
+2.16 | ||||
Event 418: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 35.47 |
|
+1.55 | ||||
Benjamin Walker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:48.10 |
|
+0.75 | ||||
Event 103: Boys 400m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:05.17 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 41.61 |
|
-1.03 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:14.94 |
|
-0.85 | ||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 40.09 |
|
+0.65 | ||||
Event 415: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:28.60 |
|
+2.42 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:25.94 |
|
-2.49 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 32.16 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Event 713: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:32.12 |
|
+0.98 | ||||
Event 717: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 38.26 |
|
+0.82 |