Splits
|
||||||||
Jacob Broomfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 3:11.91 |
|
-8.70 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:32.87 |
|
-2.86 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 413: Boys 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 36.16 |
|
-1.32 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 00.00 |
|
npt | ||||
Event 603: Boys 50m Backstroke |
4th | 40.26 |
|
+1.91 | ||||
Event 607: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:44.62 |
|
-3.34 | ||||
Joshua Broomfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly |
8th | 1:00.00 |
|
+0.58 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:49.87 |
|
-8.69 | ||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:04.84 |
|
+3.60 | ||||
Event 415: Boys 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
12th | 44.78 |
|
-0.18 | ||||
Louie Ennis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:39.48 |
|
-1.76 | ||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly |
1st | 37.97 |
|
-1.82 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:11.21 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
2nd | 45.04 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 415: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:22.30 |
|
+2.51 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:22.65 |
|
-0.61 | ||||
Event 601: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 31.98 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Gabrielle Idle-Beavers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:30.19 |
|
-1.40 | ||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 31.32 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:23.51 |
|
+4.56 | ||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 37.83 |
|
-0.45 | ||||
Event 416: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:25.90 | 1:25.86 | -0.04 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:18.00 | 1:17.54 | -0.46 | ||||
Event 602: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:09.55 |
|
+0.92 | ||||
Event 606: Girls 50m Butterfly |
2nd | 34.73 |
|
+2.11 | ||||
Event 714: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:18.35 |
|
+6.27 | ||||
Event 718: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Adam Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 1:15.00 |
|
-23.75 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:24.21 |
|
+3.80 | ||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
5th | 56.01 |
|
-2.30 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:30.00 |
|
-48.65 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
8th | 42.78 |
|
-3.03 | ||||
Lewis Northrop |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 303: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 47.07 | 43.48 | -3.59 | ||||
Event 307: Boys 100m Freestyle |
TKT | 1:34.58 | 1:24.40 | -10.18 | ||||
Event 411: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 56.31 |
|
-4.37 | ||||
Event 605: Boys 50m Freestyle |
7th | 37.08 |
|
-0.16 | ||||
Millie Northrop |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 304: Girls 50m Freestyle |
1st | 30.37 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 308: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:18.22 |
|
-1.33 | ||||
Event 412: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 36.79 |
|
-0.95 | ||||
Event 416: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:43.50 | 1:30.21 | -13.29 | ||||
Event 502: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:24.14 |
|
-7.04 | ||||
Event 602: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:08.88 |
|
-1.72 | ||||
Event 606: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 32.70 |
|
+1.37 | ||||
Daisy Read |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 602: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 606: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Hannah Read |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 602: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 606: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Connor Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:09.73 |
|
-1.29 | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 2:23.28 |
|
+2.88 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 413: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:04.75 |
|
+1.71 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:07.47 |
|
+0.65 | ||||
Event 603: Boys 50m Backstroke |
5th | 31.20 |
|
+0.61 | ||||
Event 711: Boys 50m Butterfly |
7th | 28.85 |
|
+1.44 | ||||
Event 715: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Joshua Saunders |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
13th | 2:31.09 |
|
+7.93 | ||||
Event 301: Boys 100m Backstroke |
9th | 1:11.23 |
|
-0.32 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
10th | 34.67 |
|
+0.87 | ||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Isabel Warriner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Girls 200m Freestyle |
8th | 2:55.00 |
|
-8.51 | ||||
Event 202: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:16.11 |
|
-8.19 | ||||
Event 306: Girls 50m Backstroke |
7th | 43.25 |
|
-2.78 | ||||
Event 604: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 47.56 |
|
-1.80 | ||||
Event 608: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:34.99 |
|
-7.50 | ||||
Event 712: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.58 | 33.83 | -0.75 | ||||
Event 716: Girls 100m Butterfly |
7th | 1:44.84 |
|
-7.43 | ||||
Bradley Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 2:56.96 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Event 305: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
4th | 41.70 |
|
+0.62 | ||||
Event 413: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:29.06 |
|
+0.15 | ||||
Event 417: Boys 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 35.06 |
|
-0.04 | ||||
Event 501: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:24.80 |
|
-1.47 | ||||
Event 603: Boys 50m Backstroke |
2nd | 40.72 |
|
-1.57 | ||||
Event 607: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:30.71 |
|
+2.48 | ||||
Event 711: Boys 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 37.06 |
|
+0.95 |