|
Event 101 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:47.90 | 2:32.30 | 2:24.00 | 2:15.60 | 2:08.70 | 2:03.80 | 1:57.40 | |
|
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Co Bradford |
2:38.49 |
2:31.12 |
|
-7.37 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Tyler Bower |
Co Bradford |
2:34.29 |
2:24.32 |
|
-9.97 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Joshua Jones |
Co Bradford |
2:09.76 |
2:10.88 |
|
+1.12 |
Event 102 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:49.70 | 2:33.10 | 2:24.50 | 2:16.90 | 2:12.90 | 2:10.90 | 2:07.80 | |
|
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jasmine Shay |
Co Bradford |
2:48.20 |
2:46.14 |
|
-2.06 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Keira Hinchcliffe |
Co Bradford |
2:29.99 |
2:27.36 |
|
-2.63 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Holly Vasey |
Co Bradford |
2:25.22 |
2:26.42 |
|
+1.20 |
Event 103 Boys 9yrs & Over 400m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 5:50.00 | 5:20.30 | 5:00.10 | 4:44.60 | 4:37.20 | 4:33.10 | 4:26.80 | |
|
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Co Bradford |
5:54.16 |
5:15.32 |
|
-38.84 |
3 |
George Varley |
Co Bradford |
6:06.49 |
5:57.32 |
|
-9.17 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Joshua Jones |
Co Bradford |
4:54.33 |
4:41.26 |
|
-13.07 |
Event 104 Girls 9yrs & Over 400m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 5:55.80 | 5:24.90 | 5:00.10 | 4:44.60 | 4:30.90 | 4:21.90 | 4:07.60 | |
|
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Keira Hinchcliffe |
Co Bradford |
5:00.83 |
4:59.46 |
|
-1.37 |
Event 201 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:10.08 | 2:54.90 | 2:43.40 | 2:34.20 | 2:26.60 | 2:19.90 | 2:12.20 | B | 3:29.50 | 3:14.60 | 3:04.80 | 2:54.40 | 2:47.20 | 2:41.80 | 2:32.40 | |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Hobson |
Co Bradford |
2:52.22 |
2:49.76 |
|
-2.46 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
George Varley |
Co Bradford |
3:12.65 |
3:10.96 |
|
-1.69 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Co Bradford |
3:08.90 |
2:52.51 |
|
-16.39 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
John-Luke Hutchinson |
Co Bradford |
2:23.18 |
2:24.19 |
|
+1.01 |
10 |
Fraser Buxton |
Co Bradford |
2:31.72 |
2:30.14 |
|
-1.58 |
Event 202 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:12.50 | 2:54.80 | 2:43.20 | 2:34.70 | 2:30.70 | 2:27.70 | 2:18.10 | B | 3:33.00 | 3:15.60 | 3:03.40 | 2:55.40 | 2:51.40 | 2:48.40 | 2:38.20 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Dunn |
Co Bradford |
2:32.76 |
2:31.05 |
|
-1.71 |
5 |
Holly Vasey |
Co Bradford |
2:48.73 |
2:50.09 |
|
+1.36 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellen Winters |
Co Bradford |
2:30.91 |
2:33.11 |
|
+2.20 |
2 |
Ella Jones |
Co Bradford |
2:36.19 |
2:34.04 |
|
-2.15 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Co Bradford |
2:46.29 |
2:43.86 |
|
-2.43 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Shay |
Co Bradford |
3:11.07 |
3:02.11 |
|
-8.96 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Hobson |
Co Bradford |
NT |
3:18.27 |
|
npt |
Event 301 Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:06.70 | 1:03.80 | 58.90 | B | 1:19.90 | 1:14.90 | 1:11.50 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Callum Mawson |
Co Bradford |
1:13.97 |
1:10.70 |
|
-3.27 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Foster |
Co Bradford |
NT |
1:15.91 |
|
npt |
3 |
Tyler Bower |
Co Bradford |
1:21.98 |
1:16.48 |
|
-5.50 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
John-Luke Hutchinson |
Co Bradford |
1:07.45 |
1:08.09 |
|
+0.64 |
8 |
Luca Curini |
Co Bradford |
1:09.86 |
1:08.19 |
|
-1.67 |
Event 302 Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:18.10 | 1:15.80 | 1:14.00 | B | 1:33.80 | 1:28.80 | 1:26.50 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Holly Vasey |
Co Bradford |
1:32.47 |
1:35.02 |
|
+2.55 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Abbie Naylor |
Co Bradford |
1:28.64 |
1:25.19 |
|
-3.45 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellen Winters |
Co Bradford |
1:18.75 |
1:19.01 |
|
+0.26 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Co Bradford |
1:29.76 |
1:29.59 |
|
-0.17 |
15yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Jones |
Co Bradford |
1:42.33 |
1:22.08 |
|
-20.25 |
Event 303 Boys 9-12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 39.70 | 36.40 | 34.10 | 32.30 | B | 46.80 | 43.90 | 40.40 | 37.50 | |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Freddy Dean |
Co Bradford |
36.40 |
36.34 |
|
-0.06 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
George Varley |
Co Bradford |
40.06 |
43.63 |
|
+3.57 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Co Bradford |
38.06 |
37.19 |
|
-0.87 |
Event 304 Girls 9-12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 35.30 | 32.80 | 31.30 | 29.90 | B | 40.60 | 39.60 | 36.50 | 35.10 | |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Jasmine Shay |
Co Bradford |
33.30 |
33.81 |
|
+0.51 |
5 |
Evie Hobson |
Co Bradford |
39.38 |
36.19 |
|
-3.19 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Niamh O'Brien |
Co Bradford |
33.40 |
33.81 |
|
+0.41 |
11 |
Rose Lever |
Co Bradford |
34.98 |
35.14 |
|
+0.16 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Keira Hinchcliffe |
Co Bradford |
32.79 |
32.70 |
|
-0.09 |
18 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Co Bradford |
33.93 |
34.11 |
|
+0.18 |
Event 305 Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 35.10 | 33.70 | 31.40 | B | 40.60 | 38.80 | 37.00 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Mawson |
Co Bradford |
38.14 |
38.20 |
|
+0.06 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Finley Foster |
Co Bradford |
37.53 |
37.86 |
|
+0.33 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Tyler Bower |
Co Bradford |
47.98 |
44.99 |
|
-2.99 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Fraser Buxton |
Co Bradford |
32.52 |
33.86 |
|
+1.34 |
7 |
John-Luke Hutchinson |
Co Bradford |
34.05 |
34.51 |
|
+0.46 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Luca Curini |
Co Bradford |
37.48 |
39.01 |
|
+1.53 |
Event 306 Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 32.80 | 32.10 | 31.30 | B | 38.30 | 37.80 | 37.40 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Dunn |
Co Bradford |
34.84 |
34.65 |
|
-0.19 |
3 |
Holly Vasey |
Co Bradford |
35.03 |
35.70 |
|
+0.67 |
13yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Katie Wiles |
6.5 Did not touch the wall during the turn. |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Abbie Naylor |
Co Bradford |
34.70 |
34.69 |
|
-0.01 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellen Winters |
Co Bradford |
32.09 |
33.00 |
|
+0.91 |
2 |
Ella Jones |
Co Bradford |
32.68 |
33.02 |
|
+0.34 |
Event 307 Boys 9-12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:18.90 | 1:10.60 | 1:06.60 | 1:02.50 | B | 1:38.90 | 1:30.30 | 1:23.40 | 1:16.40 | |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Freddy Dean |
Co Bradford |
1:12.69 |
1:11.57 |
|
-1.12 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Oscar Hobson |
Co Bradford |
1:13.76 |
1:11.32 |
|
-2.44 |
4 |
Luke Winterbottom |
Co Bradford |
1:12.62 |
1:11.92 |
|
-0.70 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
George Varley |
Co Bradford |
1:18.62 |
1:21.02 |
|
+2.40 |
Event 308 Girls 9-12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:37.60 | 1:22.50 | 1:15.70 | 1:11.00 | B | 1:58.20 | 1:42.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.70 | |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Shay |
Co Bradford |
1:30.90 |
1:31.03 |
|
+0.13 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Rose Lever |
Co Bradford |
1:42.62 |
1:36.04 |
|
-6.58 |
Event 411 Boys 9-12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 46.00 | 42.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 | B | 53.00 | 50.30 | 46.90 | 43.40 | |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Freddy Dean |
Co Bradford |
44.88 |
44.74 |
|
-0.14 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Oscar Hobson |
Co Bradford |
40.98 |
40.82 |
|
-0.16 |
Event 412 Girls 9-12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.70 | 37.40 | 35.50 | 33.90 | B | 47.40 | 45.20 | 41.20 | 39.80 | |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Jasmine Shay |
Co Bradford |
39.49 |
40.19 |
|
+0.70 |
4 |
Evie Hobson |
Co Bradford |
43.99 |
41.89 |
|
-2.10 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Niamh O'Brien |
Co Bradford |
39.60 |
39.73 |
|
+0.13 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Rose Lever |
Co Bradford |
42.70 |
42.29 |
|
-0.41 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Keira Hinchcliffe |
Co Bradford |
38.10 |
37.23 |
|
-0.87 |
10 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Co Bradford |
38.97 |
39.92 |
|
+0.95 |
Event 413 Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:06.20 | 1:03.20 | 58.90 | B | 1:19.20 | 1:14.80 | 1:11.00 | |
|
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Fraser Buxton |
Co Bradford |
1:09.95 |
1:09.61 |
|
-0.34 |
15yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Luca Curini |
Co Bradford |
1:11.46 |
1:10.08 |
|
-1.38 |
15yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
John-Luke Hutchinson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 414 Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:02.00 | 1:00.90 | 58.90 | B | 1:13.80 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.80 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Holly Vasey |
Co Bradford |
1:07.74 |
1:06.85 |
|
-0.89 |
4 |
Rebecca Dunn |
Co Bradford |
1:05.01 |
1:07.64 |
|
+2.63 |
8 |
Katie Wiles |
Co Bradford |
1:08.26 |
1:09.67 |
|
+1.41 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Ellen Winters |
Co Bradford |
1:01.49 |
1:04.49 |
|
+2.100 |
14 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Co Bradford |
1:08.49 |
1:10.88 |
|
+2.39 |
Event 415 Boys 9-12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:29.60 | 1:21.40 | 1:15.30 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:55.20 | 1:42.80 | 1:33.50 | 1:26.10 | |
|
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Freddy Dean |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
Event 416 Girls 9-12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:44.30 | 1:33.30 | 1:25.90 | 1:21.30 | B | 2:04.60 | 1:54.30 | 1:44.50 | 1:37.50 | |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Evie Hobson |
Co Bradford |
1:42.34 |
1:36.52 |
|
-5.82 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Niamh O'Brien |
Co Bradford |
1:33.11 |
1:31.11 |
|
-2.00 |
4 |
Rose Lever |
Co Bradford |
1:34.85 |
1:34.99 |
|
+0.14 |
Event 417 Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 27.70 | 26.60 | 25.00 | B | 32.50 | 31.30 | 30.00 | |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Finley Foster |
Co Bradford |
29.81 |
29.56 |
|
-0.25 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tyler Bower |
Co Bradford |
31.60 |
31.95 |
|
+0.35 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Fraser Buxton |
Co Bradford |
26.26 |
26.90 |
|
+0.64 |
10 |
Luca Curini |
Co Bradford |
28.09 |
28.42 |
|
+0.33 |
15yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
John-Luke Hutchinson |
Did Not Compete |
Event 418 Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.70 | 31.00 | 30.30 | B | 37.00 | 36.20 | 35.30 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Katie Wiles |
Co Bradford |
31.91 |
32.49 |
|
+0.58 |
2 |
Rebecca Dunn |
Co Bradford |
31.70 |
32.79 |
|
+1.09 |
3 |
Holly Vasey |
Co Bradford |
31.91 |
33.03 |
|
+1.12 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Co Bradford |
33.57 |
35.01 |
|
+1.44 |
Event 501 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:09.50 | 1:22.40 | 1:18.20 | 1:13.90 | 1:09.80 | 1:06.50 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:45.60 | 1:39.70 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.60 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.50 | |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Freddy Dean |
Co Bradford |
1:22.98 |
1:21.89 |
|
-1.09 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Oscar Hobson |
Co Bradford |
1:31.15 |
1:19.60 |
|
-11.55 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Mawson |
Co Bradford |
1:12.65 |
1:13.37 |
|
+0.72 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tyler Bower |
Co Bradford |
1:20.94 |
1:20.83 |
|
-0.11 |
Event 502 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:30.70 | 1:20.80 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.30 | 1:11.70 | 1:10.80 | 1:08.80 | B | 1:46.40 | 1:40.80 | 1:32.10 | 1:28.10 | 1:25.20 | 1:23.50 | 1:20.60 | |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jasmine Shay |
Co Bradford |
1:24.65 |
1:26.97 |
|
+2.32 |
3 |
Evie Hobson |
Co Bradford |
1:32.61 |
1:29.88 |
|
-2.73 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Niamh O'Brien |
Co Bradford |
1:22.15 |
1:23.69 |
|
+1.54 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Co Bradford |
1:27.65 |
1:26.59 |
|
-1.06 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Dunn |
Co Bradford |
1:11.75 |
1:12.12 |
|
+0.37 |
2 |
Holly Vasey |
Co Bradford |
1:15.26 |
1:18.40 |
|
+3.14 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Abbie Naylor |
Co Bradford |
1:14.84 |
1:14.31 |
|
-0.53 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellen Winters |
Co Bradford |
1:09.87 |
1:10.17 |
|
+0.30 |
2 |
Ella Jones |
Co Bradford |
1:11.34 |
1:13.12 |
|
+1.78 |
Event 601 Boys 9-12 yrs 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:36.60 | 1:22.60 | 1:15.40 | 1:10.40 | B | 1:52.60 | 1:43.40 | 1:33.70 | 1:26.20 | |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Freddy Dean |
Co Bradford |
1:28.05 |
1:25.63 |
|
-2.42 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Hobson |
Co Bradford |
NT |
1:23.91 |
|
npt |
Event 602 Girls 9-12 yrs 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:20.00 | 1:12.20 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.70 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:30.50 | 1:23.10 | 1:16.90 | |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Shay |
Co Bradford |
1:17.20 |
1:13.95 |
|
-3.25 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Hobson |
Co Bradford |
NT |
1:22.54 |
|
npt |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Niamh O'Brien |
Co Bradford |
1:16.43 |
1:13.81 |
|
-2.62 |
8 |
Rose Lever |
Co Bradford |
1:20.15 |
1:20.11 |
|
-0.04 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Keira Hinchcliffe |
Co Bradford |
1:09.46 |
1:09.51 |
|
+0.05 |
11 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Co Bradford |
1:15.59 |
1:14.17 |
|
-1.42 |
Event 603 Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 31.60 | 30.50 | 28.40 | B | 37.10 | 35.70 | 33.10 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Callum Mawson |
Co Bradford |
33.27 |
33.10 |
|
-0.17 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Co Bradford |
40.75 |
38.13 |
|
-2.62 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Tyler Bower |
Co Bradford |
36.46 |
37.02 |
|
+0.56 |
Event 604 Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 36.60 | 35.80 | 32.90 | B | 42.90 | 41.70 | 40.80 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Holly Vasey |
Co Bradford |
40.57 |
43.62 |
|
+3.05 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Abbie Naylor |
Co Bradford |
39.56 |
39.09 |
|
-0.47 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Ellen Winters |
Co Bradford |
36.59 |
37.36 |
|
+0.77 |
6 |
Ella Jones |
Co Bradford |
38.17 |
39.11 |
|
+0.94 |
8 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Co Bradford |
39.20 |
40.55 |
|
+1.35 |
Event 605 Boys 9-12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 34.90 | 32.40 | 30.80 | 29.10 | B | 41.90 | 39.14 | 36.20 | 34.00 | |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Freddy Dean |
Co Bradford |
32.83 |
33.35 |
|
+0.52 |
Event 606 Girls 9-12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.20 | 36.30 | 34.50 | 32.70 | B | 46.40 | 44.00 | 40.40 | 38.70 | |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Shay |
Co Bradford |
37.41 |
39.04 |
|
+1.63 |
5 |
Evie Hobson |
Co Bradford |
41.18 |
41.01 |
|
-0.17 |
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Niamh O'Brien |
Co Bradford |
39.84 |
40.86 |
|
+1.02 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Rose Lever |
Co Bradford |
40.51 |
40.26 |
|
-0.25 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Keira Hinchcliffe |
Co Bradford |
36.65 |
37.44 |
|
+0.79 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Amelia McDonnell |
Co Bradford |
40.04 |
39.88 |
|
-0.16 |
Event 607 Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:15.30 | 1:12.20 | 1:07.40 | B | 1:29.90 | 1:24.80 | 1:21.00 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Mawson |
Co Bradford |
1:28.08 |
1:25.23 |
|
-2.85 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Co Bradford |
1:36.64 |
1:29.86 |
|
-6.78 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Finley Foster |
Co Bradford |
1:22.82 |
1:20.36 |
|
-2.46 |
Event 608 Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:08.80 | 1:07.60 | 1:05.90 | B | 1:22.50 | 1:18.50 | 1:16.60 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Dunn |
Co Bradford |
1:12.08 |
1:12.83 |
|
+0.75 |
5 |
Katie Wiles |
Co Bradford |
1:16.43 |
1:16.94 |
|
+0.51 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Abbie Naylor |
Co Bradford |
1:17.11 |
1:13.02 |
|
-4.09 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ellen Winters |
Co Bradford |
1:08.64 |
1:09.50 |
|
+0.86 |
2 |
Ella Jones |
Co Bradford |
1:09.23 |
1:10.43 |
|
+1.20 |
Event 711 Boys 13yrs & Over 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 30.50 | 29.20 | 27.10 | B | 35.70 | 34.00 | 32.50 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Callum Mawson |
Co Bradford |
33.58 |
33.99 |
|
+0.41 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Co Bradford |
39.91 |
39.31 |
|
-0.60 |
Event 712 Girls 13yrs & Over 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 29.00 | 28.50 | 27.90 | B | 34.10 | 33.10 | 32.40 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Holly Vasey |
Co Bradford |
29.98 |
30.31 |
|
+0.33 |
4 |
Katie Wiles |
Co Bradford |
29.78 |
30.55 |
|
+0.77 |
5 |
Rebecca Dunn |
Co Bradford |
29.54 |
30.57 |
|
+1.03 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Abbie Naylor |
Co Bradford |
28.68 |
29.16 |
|
+0.48 |
15yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Co Bradford |
30.72 |
31.85 |
|
+1.13 |
Event 713 Boys 9-12 yrs 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:44.00 | 1:32.80 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.50 | B | 2:05.00 | 1:56.30 | 1:45.80 | 1:37.00 | |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Oscar Hobson |
Co Bradford |
1:34.41 |
1:29.78 |
|
-4.63 |
Event 714 Girls 9-12 yrs 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 1:31.10 | 1:21.40 | 1:15.40 | 1:11.20 | B | 1:52.40 | 1:40.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:27.10 | |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jasmine Shay |
Co Bradford |
1:28.45 |
1:24.04 |
|
-4.41 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Evie Hobson |
Co Bradford |
NT |
1:30.87 |
|
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Keira Hinchcliffe |
Co Bradford |
1:20.61 |
1:19.43 |
|
-1.18 |
Event 715 Boys 13yrs & Over 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 59.20 | 57.00 | 53.90 | B | 1:10.50 | 1:07.20 | 1:03.90 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Callum Mawson |
Co Bradford |
1:06.75 |
1:04.13 |
|
-2.62 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jakub Marszewski |
Co Bradford |
1:16.46 |
1:13.19 |
|
-3.27 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Tyler Bower |
Co Bradford |
1:11.73 |
1:09.46 |
|
-2.27 |
Event 716 Girls 13yrs & Over 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:08.80 | 1:07.00 | 1:05.40 | B | 1:22.30 | 1:18.20 | 1:15.70 | |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rebecca Dunn |
Co Bradford |
1:10.32 |
1:13.15 |
|
+2.83 |
2 |
Katie Wiles |
Co Bradford |
1:14.06 |
1:13.53 |
|
-0.53 |
4 |
Holly Vasey |
Co Bradford |
1:15.97 |
1:15.51 |
|
-0.46 |
15yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Amelia Fullerton |
Co Bradford |
1:16.25 |
1:16.01 |
|
-0.24 |
Event 717 Boys 9-12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 40.60 | 37.40 | 35.50 | 33.60 | B | 48.60 | 46.20 | 42.00 | 39.20 | |
|
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Hobson |
Co Bradford |
41.68 |
37.79 |
|
-3.89 |
Event 718 Girls 9-12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | A | 46.80 | 42.70 | 40.10 | 38.00 | B | 52.60 | 51.30 | 47.00 | 44.50 | |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Hobson |
Co Bradford |
46.08 |
44.88 |
|
-1.20 |