|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 101 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Joshua Routledge 1:15.79 (2015) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sam Race | Scarborough | 1:18.02 | 1:19.30 | +1.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | James Draper | Scarborough | 1:37.76 | 1:37.47 | -0.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Henry Cornforth 1:06.13 (2017) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eric Hobkinson | Scarborough | 1:24.00 | 1:22.26 | -1.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ryan Souter | Scarborough | 1:24.62 | 1:23.18 | -1.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Paolo Messenger | Scarborough | 1:24.22 | 1:18.00 | -6.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | William Kelly | Scarborough | 1:30.00 | 1:22.56 | -7.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New Championship Record - 1:01.77 - Joseph Moment (Scarborough) Previously - 1:03.09 - Adam Dawson (Scarborough) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joseph Moment | Scarborough | 1:03.67 | 1:01.77 | -1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matthew Wilson | Scarborough | 1:11.66 | 1:10.15 | -1.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15yrs & Over Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Alex Lynn 56.50 (2014) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Owen Hobkinson | Scarborough | 58.08 | 58.06 | -0.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 102 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Holly Draper | Scarborough | 1:49.24 | 1:49.76 | +0.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eleanor Kirby | Scarborough | 1:43.03 | 1:41.22 | -1.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Alexandra Stringer 1:14.18 (2013) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Beeson | Scarborough | 1:13.28 | 1:15.50 | +2.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Amy Corcoran 1:07.52 (2016) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maisy Smith | Scarborough | 1:15.90 | 1:14.83 | -1.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15yrs & Over Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Erin Wilkes 1:08.72 (2018) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Caitlin Wilson | Scarborough | 1:13.27 | 1:14.71 | +1.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 103 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - David Hope 37.27 (2018) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sam Race | Scarborough | 40.37 | 39.90 | -0.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | James Draper | Scarborough | 49.62 | 49.80 | +0.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eric Hobkinson | Scarborough | 44.13 | 43.65 | -0.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ryan Souter | Scarborough | 44.92 | 43.78 | -1.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Paolo Messenger | Scarborough | 43.37 | 43.29 | -0.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New Championship Record - 32.42 - Joseph Moment (Scarborough) Previously - 34.46 - Brandon Lino (Kingfishers) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joseph Moment | Scarborough | 31.77 | 32.42 | +0.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Naylor | Scarborough | 37.98 | 37.07 | -0.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matthew Wilson | Scarborough | 39.86 | 40.01 | +0.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Main Omran | Scarborough | NT | 42.91 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Owen Hobkinson | Scarborough | 33.00 | 33.48 | +0.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 104 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Eleanor Hextall 43.04 (2013) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bess Naylor | Scarborough | 44.95 | 44.79 | -0.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lily Smith | Scarborough | 50.13 | 50.68 | +0.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bea Russell | Scarborough | NT | 56.40 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caitlin Dolby | Scarborough | 1:03.36 | 58.13 | -5.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Disqualifications | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salma Omran | 7.1 After Start or Turn multiple butterfly kicks performed | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Betsy Dixon Murray | 7.2 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Eleanor Hextall 40.46 (2014) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Holly Draper | Scarborough | 48.91 | 46.51 | -2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannah Brown | Scarborough | 50.55 | 48.26 | -2.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Saphire Tingle | Scarborough | 57.40 | 53.87 | -3.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lani Russell | Scarborough | 57.24 | 54.01 | -3.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs Disqualifications | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Naomi Canning | 7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous or not in the same horizontal plane | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lexie Atkin | Scarborough | 47.13 | 44.55 | -2.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Eleanor Kirby | Scarborough | 47.38 | 48.76 | +1.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs Disqualifications | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Natalie Redhead | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Yasmin Brown 37.38 (2013) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Beeson | Scarborough | 39.51 | 40.36 | +0.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isabelle Towse | Scarborough | 54.93 | 54.49 | -0.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Amy Corcoran 36.79 (2016) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maisy Smith | Scarborough | 39.05 | 39.48 | +0.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 105 Boys 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Mikey Wall 3:11.27 (2017) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sam Race | Scarborough | NT | 3:17.84 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Joe Kelly 2:32.21 (2016) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joseph Moment | Scarborough | 2:35.64 | 2:33.52 | -2.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Naylor | Scarborough | 3:02.36 | 3:04.32 | +1.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 106 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Freestyle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hannah Brown | Scarborough | NT | 1:26.24 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Holly Draper | Scarborough | 1:21.94 | 1:26.86 | +4.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saphire Tingle | Scarborough | 1:37.42 | 1:32.92 | -4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lexie Atkin | Scarborough | 1:25.56 | 1:17.98 | -7.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eleanor Kirby | Scarborough | 1:22.18 | 1:26.30 | +4.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Atlanta Dowkes 1:04.83 (2015) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Beeson | Scarborough | 1:09.29 | 1:09.71 | +0.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Madison Elder | Scarborough | 1:16.69 | 1:11.42 | -5.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isabelle Towse | Scarborough | 1:29.65 | 1:33.59 | +3.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Emma Clapton 1:04.20 (2013) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Georgina Calvert | Scarborough | 1:08.18 | 1:08.78 | +0.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rhionne Wilkin | Scarborough | 1:07.78 | 1:09.83 | +2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15yrs & Over Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Emily Harrison 1:01.38 (2015) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Caitlin Wilson | Scarborough | 1:09.19 | 1:08.09 | -1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 107 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Butterfly |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Disqualifications | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sam Race | Did Not Compete | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs Disqualifications | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eric Hobkinson | Did Not Compete | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matthew Wilson | Scarborough | NT | 1:30.60 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 108 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Backstroke |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Eleanor Hextall 37.76 (2013) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bess Naylor | Scarborough | 41.37 | 40.54 | -0.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Caitlin Dolby | Scarborough | 53.57 | 49.39 | -4.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bea Russell | Scarborough | 50.57 | 50.42 | -0.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Salma Omran | Scarborough | NT | 52.58 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Disqualifications | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lily Smith | Did Not Compete | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Holly Draper | Scarborough | 42.79 | 44.77 | +1.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Saphire Tingle | Scarborough | 47.51 | 45.77 | -1.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannah Brown | Scarborough | 47.33 | 47.60 | +0.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Naomi Canning | Scarborough | 57.02 | 52.65 | -4.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Loretta Nolan | Scarborough | 55.43 | 54.49 | -0.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs Disqualifications | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lani Russell | Did Not Compete | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lexie Atkin | Scarborough | 41.67 | 40.34 | -1.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eleanor Kirby | Scarborough | 43.62 | 43.75 | +0.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Yasmin Brown 32.46 (2013) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Beeson | Scarborough | 34.95 | 36.06 | +1.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Madison Elder | Scarborough | 38.84 | 38.75 | -0.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isabelle Towse | Scarborough | 43.03 | 47.78 | +4.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Morgann Russell 33.75 (2013) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Georgina Calvert | Scarborough | 32.89 | 34.13 | +1.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rhionne Wilkin | Scarborough | 37.00 | 38.43 | +1.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 109 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Breaststroke |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ben Fewster | Scarborough | NT | 1:12.82 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9yrs Disqualifications | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brayden Kelvin | 7.2 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Jason Robson 42.18 (2013) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sam Race | Scarborough | 45.26 | 47.07 | +1.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | James Draper | Scarborough | 53.68 | 55.71 | +2.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Matthew Lyons 39.26 (2014) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Souter | Scarborough | 44.55 | 44.10 | -0.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eric Hobkinson | Scarborough | 46.48 | 47.61 | +1.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Liam Wilkin | Scarborough | 51.20 | 49.41 | -1.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paolo Messenger | Scarborough | 52.50 | 52.95 | +0.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Joe Kelly 35.51 (2017) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jack Naylor | Scarborough | 37.83 | 37.71 | -0.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matthew Wilson | Scarborough | 43.41 | 44.24 | +0.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Main Omran | Scarborough | NT | 46.98 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15yrs & Over Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New Championship Record - 33.16 - Owen Hobkinson (Scarborough) Previously - 33.43 - Jack Newton (Beverley) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Owen Hobkinson | Scarborough | 32.62 | 33.16 | +0.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 110 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Eleanor Hextall 1:22.03 (2013) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bess Naylor | Scarborough | 1:27.47 | 1:30.44 | +2.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Caitlin Dolby | Scarborough | 2:10.50 | 1:52.42 | -18.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Holly Draper | Scarborough | 1:33.80 | 1:37.85 | +4.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hannah Brown | Scarborough | 1:37.02 | 1:37.99 | +0.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lexie Atkin | Scarborough | 1:29.00 | 1:29.26 | +0.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eleanor Kirby | Scarborough | 1:32.74 | 1:33.94 | +1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isabelle Towse | Scarborough | 1:41.00 | 1:46.05 | +5.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Amy Corcoran 1:11.09 (2016) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maisy Smith | Scarborough | 1:20.52 | 1:13.73 | -6.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 201 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Emilia Wright 1:25.51 (2013) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bess Naylor | Scarborough | 1:29.05 | 1:31.04 | +1.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Holly Draper | Scarborough | 1:34.56 | 1:36.72 | +2.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Saphire Tingle | Scarborough | NT | 1:42.46 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Eliza Hammond 1:14.77 (2018) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lexie Atkin | Scarborough | 1:31.46 | 1:26.98 | -4.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eleanor Kirby | Scarborough | 1:35.82 | 1:33.20 | -2.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Alexandra Beeson 1:16.27 (2018) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Beeson | Scarborough | 1:16.17 | 1:18.20 | +2.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Madison Elder | Scarborough | 1:26.27 | 1:22.90 | -3.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isabelle Towse | Scarborough | 1:39.19 | 1:40.65 | +1.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Georgina Calvert | Scarborough | 1:13.83 | 1:20.59 | +6.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15yrs & Over B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caitlin Wilson | Scarborough | 1:16.37 | 1:18.81 | +2.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 202 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Benjamin Dale-Wood 1:33.25 (2018) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sam Race | Scarborough | NT | 1:41.65 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | James Draper | Scarborough | NT | 2:02.62 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New Championship Record - 1:36.18 - Ryan Souter (Scarborough) Previously - 1:42.14 - Thomas Eblet (Kingfishers) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ryan Souter | Scarborough | 1:43.23 | 1:36.18 | -7.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eric Hobkinson | Scarborough | 1:46.14 | 1:44.11 | -2.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Kelly | Scarborough | 1:45.72 | 1:44.96 | -0.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Liam Wilkin | Scarborough | 2:00.47 | 1:49.23 | -11.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Naylor | Scarborough | 1:25.99 | 1:25.15 | -0.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Main Omran | Scarborough | NT | 1:45.68 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15yrs & Over Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New Championship Record - 1:13.78 - Owen Hobkinson (Scarborough) Previously - 1:13.81 - Owen Hobkinson (Scarborough) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Owen Hobkinson | Scarborough | 1:12.33 | 1:13.78 | +1.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 203 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Eleanor Hextall 36.60 (2013) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bess Naylor | Scarborough | 40.18 | 43.16 | +2.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Caitlin Dolby | Scarborough | 1:10.50 | 55.59 | -14.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hannah Brown | Scarborough | 50.00 | 44.64 | -5.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Saphire Tingle | Scarborough | 49.18 | 45.05 | -4.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Holly Draper | Scarborough | 46.07 | 49.18 | +3.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lexie Atkin | Scarborough | 45.03 | 40.69 | -4.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eleanor Kirby | Scarborough | 43.43 | 45.31 | +1.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Mimi Peters 32.26 (2017) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Beeson | Scarborough | 33.12 | 33.87 | +0.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Madison Elder | Scarborough | 37.27 | 35.55 | -1.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Morgann Russell 32.30 (2013) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maisy Smith | Scarborough | 32.64 | 33.00 | +0.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rhionne Wilkin | Scarborough | 36.08 | 36.65 | +0.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 204 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ben Fewster | Scarborough | NT | 52.87 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Brayden Kelvin | Scarborough | NT | 57.03 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Jason Robson 31.44 (2013) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sam Race | Scarborough | 34.49 | 35.66 | +1.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | James Draper | Scarborough | 41.83 | 43.49 | +1.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | William Beaumont | Scarborough | NT | 53.20 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eric Hobkinson | Scarborough | 36.16 | 37.02 | +0.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ryan Souter | Scarborough | 34.91 | 39.08 | +4.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paolo Messenger | Scarborough | 36.14 | 34.31 | -1.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Liam Wilkin | Scarborough | 41.05 | 41.37 | +0.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New Championship Record - 28.33 - Joseph Moment (Scarborough) Previously - 28.79 - Brandon Lino (Kingfishers) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joseph Moment | Scarborough | 29.47 | 28.33 | -1.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matthew Wilson | Scarborough | 31.85 | 31.79 | -0.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jack Naylor | Scarborough | 31.95 | 32.62 | +0.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Main Omran | Scarborough | NT | 37.27 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15yrs & Over Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Tom King 26.11 (2017) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Owen Hobkinson | Scarborough | 26.28 | 26.82 | +0.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 205 Girls 9yrs & Over 200m Ind Medley |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Sophie Boddy 3:10.89 (2013) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bess Naylor | Scarborough | NT | 3:18.29 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hannah Brown | Scarborough | NT | 3:28.08 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Holly Draper | Scarborough | 3:34.68 | 3:33.65 | -1.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saphire Tingle | Scarborough | NT | 3:42.71 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eleanor Kirby | Scarborough | 3:34.79 | 3:24.42 | -10.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Lucy Curran 2:38.78 (2017) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Beeson | Scarborough | 2:44.03 | 2:49.51 | +5.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Madison Elder | Scarborough | 3:10.11 | 3:02.03 | -8.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15yrs & Over Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Erin Wilkes 2:35.24 (2018) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Caitlin Wilson | Scarborough | 2:41.81 | 2:44.56 | +2.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 206 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Backstroke |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9yrs Disqualifications | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brayden Kelvin | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - David Hope 1:21.64 (2018) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sam Race | Scarborough | NT | 1:27.37 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | James Draper | Scarborough | NT | 1:48.98 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paolo Messenger | Scarborough | NT | 1:33.78 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
New Championship Record - 1:07.18 - Joseph Moment (Scarborough) Previously - 1:10.16 - Adam Dawson (Scarborough) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joseph Moment | Scarborough | 1:08.16 | 1:07.18 | -0.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Main Omran | Scarborough | NT | 1:37.09 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 207 Girls 9yrs & Over 100m Breaststroke |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Emily Robson 1:39.95 (2013) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bess Naylor | Scarborough | 1:37.87 | 1:40.09 | +2.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Disqualifications | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lily Smith | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hannah Brown | Scarborough | 1:49.09 | 1:47.68 | -1.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Holly Draper | Scarborough | NT | 1:53.09 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Saphire Tingle | Scarborough | NT | 2:02.57 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lexie Atkin | Scarborough | 1:40.38 | 1:39.63 | -0.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eleanor Kirby | Scarborough | 1:53.32 | 1:52.96 | -0.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Alexandra Stringer 1:26.40 (2013) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alex Beeson | Scarborough | 1:28.06 | 1:28.68 | +0.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs Disqualifications | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maisy Smith | Did Not Compete | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 208 Boys 9yrs & Over 50m Butterfly |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9yrs Disqualifications | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brayden Kelvin | Did Not Compete | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Jason Robson 35.11 (2013) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sam Race | Scarborough | 36.90 | 39.56 | +2.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | James Draper | Scarborough | 1:00.89 | 1:01.15 | +0.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs Disqualifications | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eric Hobkinson | Did Not Compete | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Paolo Messenger | Scarborough | NT | 43.17 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Brandon Lino 31.09 (2013) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joseph Moment | Scarborough | 35.06 | 34.87 | -0.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Matthew Wilson | Scarborough | 36.53 | 37.31 | +0.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jack Naylor | Scarborough | NT | 40.75 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15yrs & Over Disqualifications | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Owen Hobkinson | Did Not Compete | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 209 Girls 9yrs & Over 50m Freestyle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Eleanor Hextall 32.22 (2013) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bess Naylor | Scarborough | 35.77 | 37.65 | +1.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lily Smith | Scarborough | 40.21 | 42.49 | +2.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caitlin Dolby | Scarborough | 47.87 | 45.20 | -2.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Salma Omran | Scarborough | NT | 49.62 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Holly Draper | Scarborough | 34.55 | 38.12 | +3.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saphire Tingle | Scarborough | 39.90 | 39.13 | -0.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hannah Brown | Scarborough | 40.80 | 39.82 | -0.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Naomi Canning | Scarborough | 47.78 | 44.65 | -3.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Loretta Nolan | Scarborough | 47.43 | 47.80 | +0.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lexie Atkin | Scarborough | 36.50 | 35.87 | -0.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eleanor Kirby | Scarborough | 37.36 | 37.94 | +0.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs Disqualifications | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Natalie Redhead | Did Not Compete | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Yasmin Brown 28.27 (2013) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alex Beeson | Scarborough | 31.15 | 31.89 | +0.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Madison Elder | Scarborough | 33.37 | 32.81 | -0.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isabelle Towse | Scarborough | 40.52 | 42.03 | +1.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Amelia Peters 29.58 (2018) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maisy Smith | Scarborough | 30.18 | 30.54 | +0.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Georgina Calvert | Scarborough | 30.32 | 31.36 | +1.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rhionne Wilkin | Scarborough | 30.95 | 32.07 | +1.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 210 Boys 9yrs & Over 100m Ind Medley |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs Championship | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Championship Record - Jason Robson 1:20.77 (2013) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sam Race | Scarborough | 1:27.86 | 1:30.13 | +2.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | James Draper | Scarborough | 1:48.85 | 1:55.17 | +6.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Souter | Scarborough | 1:36.45 | 1:34.73 | -1.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11yrs Disqualifications | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eric Hobkinson | Did Not Compete | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paolo Messenger | Scarborough | NT | 1:33.02 | npt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12yrs C Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Kelly | Scarborough | 1:36.09 | 1:40.25 | +4.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14yrs B Grade | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pos | Name | Team | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Matthew Wilson | Scarborough | 1:23.31 | 1:25.47 | +2.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15yrs & Over Disqualifications | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | DQ Information | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Owen Hobkinson | Did Not Compete |