Splits
|
||||||||
Ruby Allitt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:37.70 |
|
-4.27 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 3:17.90 |
|
-2.50 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:26.70 |
|
-5.28 | ||||
Lawrence Brewer |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 3:03.46 |
|
-17.34 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:30.79 |
|
-1.08 | ||||
Freddie Brook |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch with both hands or touch not simultaneous at turn |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:42.00 |
|
+0.96 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:33.10 |
|
-7.98 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:23.30 |
|
-2.05 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:22.80 |
|
-3.93 | ||||
Rosanna Bycroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:49.30 |
|
+0.90 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:42.00 |
|
+4.24 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:28.30 | 1:26.68 | -1.62 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:09.30 |
|
-0.11 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:32.00 |
|
-3.14 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:17.80 |
|
-0.37 | ||||
Daniel Campbell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Nathan Carrington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
9th | 3:46.93 |
|
-22.96 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:45.29 |
|
-5.67 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:58.03 |
|
-5.62 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:45.00 |
|
+8.05 | ||||
Ethan Clifford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:02.20 |
|
+1.23 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:38.50 |
|
-4.28 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:19.70 |
|
-3.84 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Jessica Craig |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 2:00.00 |
|
-20.11 | ||||
Poppy Davis-Coyle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:52.70 |
|
-5.87 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:53.23 |
|
-0.49 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:32.08 |
|
+5.28 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:20.31 |
|
-1.47 | ||||
Olivia Dmyterko |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Miles Dower |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.3 Breaststroke kick used |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 2:12.00 |
|
-6.92 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:00.00 |
|
-5.91 | ||||
Zak Dower |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:38.00 |
|
+6.04 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:57.00 |
|
-0.03 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:34.00 |
|
-4.11 | ||||
Lucas Edmonds |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:37.30 |
|
+3.89 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:20.12 |
|
-2.43 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:50.00 |
|
+2.87 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:28.30 |
|
+9.87 | ||||
Eliza Fielding |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Ffion Gregory |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:15.00 |
|
-6.73 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Eloise Gunn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 4:12.17 |
|
-32.03 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:52.00 |
|
-8.00 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:46.17 |
|
-18.06 | ||||
Zachary Helm |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Emily Hobson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 2:20.00 |
|
-15.45 | ||||
Emmie Horwell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:48.23 |
|
-6.54 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:49.33 |
|
-10.30 | ||||
Beau Jamieson-Wannell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 2:06.00 |
|
-7.37 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:47.27 |
|
-3.02 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:54.53 |
|
-6.92 | ||||
Maddison Kirkman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:31.30 | 1:29.33 | -1.97 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:36.00 |
|
+0.84 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:07.10 |
|
-4.13 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:29.10 |
|
-0.27 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:15.40 |
|
+0.24 | ||||
Annabelle Loft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:53.80 |
|
-2.03 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:42.70 |
|
-3.59 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:18.50 |
|
-9.27 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:22.70 |
|
-4.21 | ||||
Chloe Macdonald |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
18th | 1:53.50 |
|
+4.88 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 2:00.00 |
|
-12.08 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
14th | 1:30.00 |
|
+4.18 | ||||
Olivia McSeveny |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:44.96 |
|
-1.90 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 2:00.00 |
|
-19.01 | ||||
Evie Mosey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:35.00 |
|
+7.07 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
11th | 1:38.60 |
|
-5.97 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:31.73 |
|
-6.33 | ||||
Jack Moyce |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:48.70 |
|
-1.06 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:32.36 |
|
-7.21 | ||||
Tristan Pemberton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:51.10 |
|
-35.52 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Abelard Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:59.00 |
|
+2.10 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:38.60 |
|
+2.89 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:57.20 |
|
-10.34 | ||||
Beatrice Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 3:10.64 |
|
-29.09 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 2:00.42 |
|
-20.08 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:32.11 |
|
-28.78 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:29.98 |
|
-6.51 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:31.01 |
|
-14.63 | ||||
Henry Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:48.10 |
|
-23.30 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:23.70 |
|
-1.21 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:58.60 |
|
+9.66 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:30.30 |
|
+5.18 | ||||
Clara Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 2:00.00 |
|
-3.88 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:58.00 |
|
+11.96 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:49.50 |
|
+8.48 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:52.00 |
|
-8.19 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:45.00 |
|
+7.75 | ||||
Isaac Stabler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:39.40 |
|
-4.60 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:20.00 |
|
+1.93 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:27.30 |
|
+0.02 | ||||
Lucas Stabler |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 2:29.30 |
|
-1:22.15 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:19.70 |
|
-0.35 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:21.20 |
|
+0.48 | ||||
Annie Stump |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.3 Left position on the back (other than to initiate a turn) |
||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 2:15.00 |
|
-6.06 | ||||
Fraser Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:55.60 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:22.60 |
|
-1.28 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 3:05.80 |
|
-6.41 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:34.30 |
|
+2.72 | ||||
Amelie Thom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:39.00 |
|
-1.89 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:48.50 |
|
+1.69 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:58.79 |
|
+6.34 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:24.40 |
|
+3.61 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:14.90 |
|
+3.20 | ||||
Ashley Turner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:30.00 |
|
+3.22 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:46.25 |
|
+1.46 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:30.00 |
|
-1.87 | ||||
Ava Turner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 3:22.47 |
|
+1.54 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:54.08 |
|
+6.71 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:40.00 |
|
+3.87 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:46.49 |
|
-8.70 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:33.47 |
|
-0.42 | ||||
Sara Ungar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
7th | 2:58.60 |
|
-2.48 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:37.40 |
|
-3.62 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:15.20 |
|
-3.07 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:25.30 |
|
+1.80 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:22.00 |
|
+2.50 | ||||
Matthew Watkin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:50.00 |
|
-6.06 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:44.00 |
|
-5.81 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 2:10.00 |
|
-19.21 | ||||
Gabriel Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 4:08.62 |
|
-43.58 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:50.63 |
|
+7.29 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:20.66 |
|
-2.66 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
5th | 3:01.28 |
|
-3.25 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:31.86 |
|
+2.98 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:47.75 |
|
+3.84 | ||||
Sofie Watson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 2:02.42 |
|
+2.33 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 2:10.00 |
|
-18.84 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 2:00.00 |
|
-14.56 | ||||
Kaitlyn White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
10th | 4:16.79 |
|
-31.98 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
11th | 1:42.76 |
|
-8.02 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
16th | 1:34.25 |
|
-8.95 | ||||
Leon Wiseman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:28.31 |
|
-6.94 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:24.45 |
|
-4.42 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 3:04.18 |
|
-10.56 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:33.28 |
|
-2.40 | ||||
Imogen Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
14th | 1:54.80 |
|
-9.93 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:25.05 |
|
-6.73 | ||||
Isla Yates |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:51.30 |
|
+1.92 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:50.30 |
|
+3.26 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:43.50 |
|
-4.43 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
9th | 3:15.90 |
|
+1.75 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:30.90 |
|
+2.59 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:20.30 |
|
+0.56 | ||||
James Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 2:15.00 |
|
+5.81 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:37.00 |
|
+3.07 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:48.00 |
|
+10.99 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched |