Splits
|
||||||||
Calum Ash |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:35.88 |
|
-15.60 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 2:00.00 |
|
-5.55 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:28.65 |
|
-7.20 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 3:10.23 |
|
-10.63 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:40.21 | 1:28.94 | -11.27 | ||||
Emma Ashman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 3:12.97 |
|
-11.42 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:55.45 |
|
-0.54 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:49.47 |
|
-21.22 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:43.23 |
|
-5.66 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:28.77 |
|
-6.39 | ||||
Kaydan Baird |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:24.90 |
|
-9.33 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 2:03.80 |
|
-6.92 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 3:03.52 |
|
-12.19 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:34.70 |
|
-0.20 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:32.00 |
|
+1.11 | ||||
Maya Barham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 3:03.06 |
|
-14.23 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:59.93 |
|
-7.00 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:28.70 |
|
-11.35 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:34.81 |
|
-3.66 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:24.03 |
|
-3.29 | ||||
Erin Blight |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 3:01.32 |
|
-3.83 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:53.80 |
|
-1.26 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:33.20 |
|
-5.34 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:32.37 |
|
-0.92 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:24.11 |
|
-1.25 | ||||
Chloe Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 3:06.64 |
|
-7.63 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:53.69 |
|
-7.55 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
9th | 3:30.00 |
|
-11.43 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th | 1:32.46 |
|
-0.23 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:26.27 |
|
-2.25 | ||||
Grace Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 3:10.57 |
|
-7.33 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:57.29 |
|
-4.44 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:30.50 |
|
-2.31 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
13th | 1:38.77 |
|
-2.63 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:34.26 |
|
-5.37 | ||||
Cas Coosemans |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
9th | 3:20.80 |
|
-6.67 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:49.72 |
|
-5.62 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:22.34 |
|
+0.07 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:56.20 |
|
+2.47 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:35.56 |
|
-7.67 | ||||
Georgina Crowther |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Suyash Dhull |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:36.10 |
|
+2.02 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 2:06.18 |
|
-7.44 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:38.33 |
|
-8.09 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
8th | 3:18.67 |
|
-3.34 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:40.69 |
|
-7.52 | ||||
Liam Elliott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:45.00 |
|
-20.25 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:56.95 |
|
-4.88 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:28.73 |
|
-3.53 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 3:18.33 |
|
-11.89 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:40.32 |
|
-2.73 | ||||
Zoe Fielding |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Roshan Gupta |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:50.02 |
|
-3.96 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 2:05.35 |
|
-6.72 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:39.53 |
|
-10.24 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 3:57.51 |
|
-35.80 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
10th | 1:48.77 |
|
-3.67 | ||||
Evelyn Hallissey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 3:17.12 |
|
-13.22 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:55.19 |
|
-6.68 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:39.50 |
|
-15.27 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
TKT | 1:32.11 | 1:28.83 | -3.28 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:27.14 |
|
-2.01 | ||||
Johan Haniffa |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:26.10 |
|
-6.29 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:57.30 |
|
-5.14 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 3:00.40 |
|
-2.61 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:35.60 |
|
+2.09 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:45.00 |
|
-2.74 | ||||
Evie Hetherington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
8th | 3:01.71 |
|
-8.39 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:50.75 |
|
-7.12 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 3:22.60 |
|
-4.13 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
10th | 1:36.96 |
|
-4.43 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:24.32 |
|
-1.61 | ||||
Ed Hodgson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:45.32 |
|
-10.70 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:17.77 |
|
-14.44 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:26.51 |
|
-0.78 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 3:23.25 |
|
-21.38 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:53.67 |
|
-15.27 | ||||
Molly Hoffman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 3:47.03 |
|
-18.84 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 2:08.23 |
|
+1.71 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:49.65 |
|
-7.72 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:42.49 |
|
-3.66 | ||||
Yassin Khashaba |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:12.60 |
|
-3.94 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:47.40 |
|
+1.11 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:19.40 |
|
-3.06 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:50.30 |
|
-8.26 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:34.10 |
|
-2.84 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:24.40 |
|
+0.01 | ||||
Youssef Khashaba |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:10.60 |
|
-2.17 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:45.40 |
|
-1.00 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:18.40 |
|
-2.36 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:45.30 |
|
-0.65 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:27.20 |
|
-0.69 | ||||
Phoebe Kilmurray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
6th | 3:20.89 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 2:14.56 |
|
-4.53 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
11th | 3:53.30 |
|
-3.91 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:49.65 |
|
-2.85 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:48.21 |
|
-8.81 | ||||
Elizabeth Land |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
6th | 3:40.23 |
|
-29.74 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:59.33 |
|
-2.90 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:51.33 |
|
-11.53 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:45.35 |
|
-8.64 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:38.96 |
|
-7.98 | ||||
Nicholas Land |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 3:25.00 |
|
-5.47 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:48.10 |
|
-3.33 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:26.40 |
|
-5.85 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 3:02.68 |
|
-9.04 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:28.00 |
|
-0.27 | ||||
Poppy McCheyne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
11th | 3:02.65 |
|
-1.18 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
15th | 1:54.53 |
|
-2.73 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:28.30 |
|
-2.00 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:33.66 |
|
+3.47 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
15th | 1:30.19 |
|
-5.04 | ||||
Hannah McTernan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 3:27.30 |
|
-14.53 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
15th | 1:56.93 |
|
-0.68 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:41.32 |
|
-3.77 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:40.29 |
|
+0.64 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:29.48 |
|
+1.25 | ||||
Alyssa Mee |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:04.95 |
|
-9.35 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:51.32 |
|
-5.50 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:52.91 |
|
-15.05 | ||||
Diana Moroson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 3:13.65 |
|
-15.07 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:47.67 |
|
+2.87 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:34.33 |
|
-10.43 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:40.00 |
|
-4.55 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:24.45 |
|
-4.44 | ||||
Iona Murray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | 3:30.00 |
|
-25.90 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 2:00.00 |
|
+3.76 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:45.00 |
|
-0.48 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:40.00 |
|
-6.30 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:28.05 |
|
-1.34 | ||||
Jacob Neillis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:24.90 |
|
+1.63 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:19.20 |
|
+2.19 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
6th | 2:54.30 |
|
+4.88 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:35.50 |
|
-2.97 | ||||
Ben Ponton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:30.20 |
|
-14.89 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:53.66 |
|
-4.87 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:31.02 |
|
-7.46 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 3:19.94 |
|
-16.21 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:38.33 |
|
-5.84 | ||||
George Ponton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 2:05.00 |
|
-6.66 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:40.23 |
|
-3.22 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 3:40.22 |
|
-17.02 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:45.32 |
|
-6.76 | ||||
Rosie Proud |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 3:11.55 |
|
-7.04 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:59.20 |
|
+0.29 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 10.2 A swimmer did not cover the whole distance: DNF |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
12th | 1:40.80 |
|
-5.07 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
21st | 1:29.70 |
|
-2.82 | ||||
Millie Reilly |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:46.15 |
|
-4.59 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 1:43.08 |
|
+3.00 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:12.90 |
|
-4.44 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:32.40 |
|
-4.23 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:28.00 |
|
-11.77 | ||||
Abbey Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 00.00 |
|
npt | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 3:24.80 |
|
+11.36 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
17th | 3:12.10 |
|
-1:35.47 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:26.90 |
|
+3.90 | ||||
Matthew Scott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
TKT | 3:21.10 | 3:04.66 | -16.44 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:54.40 | 1:43.49 | -10.91 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
TKT | 2:59.43 | 2:47.35 | -12.08 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
TKT | 1:45.00 | 1:29.79 | -15.21 | ||||
Findlay Shaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 2:08.98 |
|
-14.15 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:36.70 |
|
-7.05 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
9th | 3:11.20 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:48.00 |
|
-8.55 | ||||
Seren Tallantyre |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
1st | 2:50.16 |
|
-3.75 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:43.44 |
|
-2.84 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:01.70 |
|
+4.84 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:30.00 |
|
-1.29 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:18.81 |
|
-1.10 | ||||
Thenuk Thennakoon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 3:33.70 |
|
-14.07 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:55.90 |
|
-2.31 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:23.30 |
|
-0.12 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
7th | 2:57.22 |
|
+3.35 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:29.40 |
|
+3.89 | ||||
Benjamin Wang |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 2:02.00 |
|
-6.30 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:28.00 |
|
-5.86 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
5th | 3:13.21 |
|
-8.33 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
9th | 1:36.00 |
|
-0.73 | ||||
Abigail White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
10th | 2:57.91 |
|
+2.65 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 2:01.13 |
|
-5.39 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
7th | 3:25.60 |
|
+9.45 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
14th | 1:46.07 |
|
-9.89 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:36.42 |
|
-13.98 | ||||
Frank Whitfield |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.3 Hands brought back beyond the hip line (except after first stroke following start/turn) |
||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:35.81 |
|
-0.94 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
11th | 3:29.88 |
|
-6.49 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:45.12 |
|
-1.94 | ||||
Isabel Yates |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
7th | 2:55.22 |
|
-1.97 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:48.70 |
|
-1.13 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:40.70 |
|
-2.54 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:11.10 |
|
+4.89 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:29.30 |
|
+1.56 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:22.70 |
|
+0.39 |