Splits
|
||||||||
Max Ashelford |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
6th | 2:59.40 |
|
+2.64 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:31.20 |
|
+3.93 | ||||
Kiera Burnett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:43.00 |
|
-9.30 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:34.80 |
|
-10.18 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:59.80 |
|
-3.14 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:20.10 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:10.90 |
|
+2.25 | ||||
Bradley Craven |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:54.60 |
|
+5.96 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:34.50 |
|
-4.58 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:36.10 |
|
+3.23 | ||||
Charlotte Gibbs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:20.30 |
|
+3.04 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:41.20 |
|
+6.10 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:18.40 |
|
+4.73 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:09.90 |
|
+0.53 | ||||
Charles Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 2:14.44 |
|
+0.93 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:40.22 |
|
+0.52 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 2:00.10 |
|
-0.12 | ||||
George Harrison |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:22.70 |
|
-0.65 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:57.40 |
|
-2.12 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:39.60 |
|
+0.32 | ||||
Maddie Henderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:33.30 |
|
+5.84 | ||||
Lucy Hirst |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:47.80 |
|
+2.52 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:36.60 |
|
-5.67 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:21.50 |
|
-2.25 | ||||
Jakub Marszewski |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:28.40 |
|
-12.76 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:39.30 |
|
-1.41 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
8th | 1:22.50 |
|
-5.00 | ||||
Alexander McKay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:27.00 |
|
-1.57 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
6th | 3:04.99 |
|
+8.20 | ||||
Charlotte Philipson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:59.60 |
|
-3.09 | ||||
Lotti Ridgway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 2:55.40 |
|
+2.94 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:19.90 |
|
-0.67 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:12.10 |
|
+1.53 | ||||
Samuel Roberts |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:49.40 |
|
-4.76 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:59.40 |
|
-1.99 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:34.90 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Jasmine Shay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:52.90 |
|
-2.69 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:42.87 |
|
-11.19 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | 3:18.70 |
|
-5.62 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:22.66 |
|
-4.43 | ||||
Ellen Winters |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:33.50 |
|
+6.10 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:09.80 |
|
+6.25 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:02.80 |
|
+2.93 | ||||
Oliver Young |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
DQ | 8.2 Arms not brought forward over the water |
||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:33.80 |
|
-0.13 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
1st | 3:33.83 |
|
-14.85 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
9th | 1:42.20 |
|
+2.76 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 2:08.23 |
|
-1.91 |