Splits
|
||||||||
Bella Barrett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:19.40 |
|
-2.26 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:29.40 |
|
-1.87 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:20.10 |
|
-4.13 | ||||
Ben Bottomley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
3rd | 2:33.40 |
|
+5.69 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:04.40 |
|
-0.51 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:09.50 |
|
+2.20 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Daisy Bottomley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
7th | 3:20.00 |
|
-11.99 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:59.40 |
|
-6.79 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | 3:42.65 |
|
-17.76 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Jessica Cameron |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:28.40 |
|
-2.58 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:22.00 |
|
-3.64 | ||||
Hartley Earl |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 2:04.35 |
|
-6.83 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:44.64 |
|
-12.27 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:53.40 |
|
-5.30 | ||||
Jamie Haines |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
6th | 3:14.30 |
|
-2.20 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:35.90 |
|
+1.90 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
12th | 1:22.03 |
|
-2.87 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:52.90 |
|
-4.99 | ||||
Ruby Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | 2:50.30 |
|
-3.79 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:41.81 |
|
-5.73 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 3:10.04 |
|
-3.36 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:19.83 |
|
-4.12 | ||||
Chloe Hemingway |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Alfie Heslop |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 2:12.60 |
|
-4.53 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:37.40 |
|
+8.93 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 2:00.30 |
|
-2.54 | ||||
Alicia Howells |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Nicholas Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:19.70 |
|
-4.76 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
6th | 2:50.50 |
|
-0.69 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:34.00 |
|
-5.59 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:34.00 |
|
-2.19 | ||||
Evie Lambert |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | 2:07.50 |
|
-7.82 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
5th | 1:47.70 |
|
+4.91 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
12th | 3:58.10 |
|
-6.69 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th | 1:58.20 |
|
-4.53 | ||||
Emily Layden-Fritz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Poppy Layden-Fritz |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Lily Mitchell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
16th | 2:01.08 |
|
-4.07 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th | 4:05.80 |
|
-3.95 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:33.70 |
|
+6.00 | ||||
Eleanor Petch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
11th | 1:44.53 |
|
-5.03 | ||||
Cameron Price |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | 2:31.90 |
|
+5.59 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:14.70 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:03.51 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
4th | 2:22.44 |
|
+2.18 | ||||
William Robinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Poppy Sales |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:47.50 |
|
+4.20 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:33.30 |
|
+13.30 | ||||
Emma Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
5th | 2:52.03 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:46.42 |
|
+0.55 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:28.46 |
|
-0.53 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:19.64 |
|
-1.52 | ||||
Harry Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:41.80 |
|
-7.44 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
11th | 1:57.50 |
|
+1.85 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
13th | 1:36.20 |
|
-7.47 | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
9th | 3:35.60 |
|
-19.13 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:48.30 |
|
-6.15 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Megan Walch |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
Scratched | |||||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
Scratched | |||||||
Laura Whittington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 3:04.56 |
|
-18.70 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
6th | 1:48.64 |
|
-7.77 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
2nd | 3:13.74 |
|
-6.59 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:32.30 |
|
-5.76 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:15.33 |
|
-1.19 |