Splits
|
||||||||
Freya Brooke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:18.50 |
|
+1.36 | ||||
Isabelle Child |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Lois Fillingham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
2nd | 2:26.40 |
|
+5.56 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:18.85 |
|
+3.47 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:15.80 |
|
+2.97 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:08.40 |
|
+2.38 | ||||
Owen Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 202: Boys 200m Freestyle |
6th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
10th | 1:44.00 |
|
-8.03 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
Scratched | |||||||
Tom Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 102: Boys 200m Ind Medley |
1st | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:35.40 |
|
-0.02 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:12.60 |
|
-0.16 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:25.30 |
|
-1.14 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:27.70 |
|
-1.68 | ||||
Eleanor Lakin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
3rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:27.30 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:25.60 |
|
+0.16 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:13.90 |
|
-0.06 | ||||
Maisie Lissiak |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
5th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Lottie McCay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 101: Girls 200m Freestyle |
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:34.30 |
|
+1.21 | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
4th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:24.50 |
|
+2.26 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:15.60 |
|
-1.34 | ||||
Paige Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 201: Girls 200m Ind Medley |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:20.80 |
|
+4.57 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
1st | 1:14.60 |
|
-2.40 | ||||
Nicole Stilborn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 203: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:24.00 |
|
-1.00 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
6th | 1:10.80 |
|
-0.27 | ||||
Cole Thompson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 104: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:41.70 | 1:32.86 | -8.84 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Meagan White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Improvement | ||||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:35.70 |
|
-2.12 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:25.50 |
|
-11.51 |