|
Event 101 Girls 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:47.00 | 2:37.00 | 2:29.00 | 2:21.00 | 2:15.00 | 2:11.00 | 2:07.00 | B | 3:11.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:44.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:33.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:27.00 | C | 3:30.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:53.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:41.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
3:18.04 |
3:12.49 |
|
-5.55 |
3 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
3:20.00 |
3:21.12 |
|
+1.12 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Charlotte Culf |
Halifax |
2:45.40 |
2:46.93 |
|
+1.53 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
3:01.34 |
2:57.10 |
|
-4.24 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
2:30.40 |
2:29.53 |
|
-0.87 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
2:52.78 |
2:45.39 |
|
-7.39 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
2:31.93 |
2:34.69 |
|
+2.76 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Verity Clements |
Halifax |
2:40.81 |
2:48.18 |
|
+7.37 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Sullivan |
Halifax |
2:36.15 |
2:35.19 |
|
-0.96 |
Event 102 Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:50.00 | 2:38.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:25.00 | 2:18.00 | B | 3:45.00 | 3:25.00 | 3:07.00 | 2:55.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:40.00 | 2:34.00 | C | 4:05.00 | 3:45.00 | 3:25.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:07.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:49.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Sandford |
Halifax |
3:03.73 |
3:02.15 |
|
-1.58 |
4 |
Patrick Svarc-Jeffs |
Halifax |
3:11.78 |
3:06.64 |
|
-5.14 |
10 |
Zak Wood |
Halifax |
3:07.43 |
3:14.30 |
|
+6.87 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
3:21.10 |
3:09.26 |
|
-11.84 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Raine |
Halifax |
2:44.60 |
2:51.43 |
|
+6.83 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Tom Sandford |
Halifax |
2:31.34 |
2:32.73 |
|
+1.39 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Robbie Abbott |
Halifax |
2:34.60 |
2:38.63 |
|
+4.03 |
Event 103 Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:42.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | B | 1:54.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:27.00 | C | 2:08.00 | 2:00.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:37.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
1:56.30 |
2:05.68 |
|
+9.38 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
12 |
Charlotte Culf |
Halifax |
1:41.70 |
1:42.19 |
|
+0.49 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
1:37.29 |
1:35.16 |
|
-2.13 |
8 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
1:42.40 |
1:42.59 |
|
+0.19 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
1:24.60 |
1:28.74 |
|
+4.14 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Williamson |
Halifax |
1:27.50 |
1:31.00 |
|
+3.50 |
3 |
Aisling Suri |
Halifax |
1:31.80 |
1:32.35 |
|
+0.55 |
5 |
Verity Clements |
Halifax |
1:35.50 |
1:36.95 |
|
+1.45 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Sullivan |
Halifax |
1:35.96 |
1:35.00 |
|
-0.96 |
Event 104 Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:45.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:11.00 | B | 1:55.00 | 1:47.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 2:10.00 | 2:01.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:29.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
1:56.30 |
1:51.58 |
|
-4.72 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
2:00.61 |
1:52.90 |
|
-7.71 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Sandford |
Halifax |
1:35.52 |
1:36.55 |
|
+1.03 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Patrick Svarc-Jeffs |
Halifax |
1:40.32 |
1:45.60 |
|
+5.28 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Jackson |
Halifax |
1:30.20 |
1:30.07 |
|
-0.13 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:47.62 |
1:43.59 |
|
-4.03 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Raine |
Halifax |
1:26.90 |
1:31.13 |
|
+4.23 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Sandford |
Halifax |
1:13.37 |
1:15.31 |
|
+1.94 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Robbie Abbott |
Halifax |
1:29.40 |
1:29.21 |
|
-0.19 |
Event 105 Girls 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:40.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:56.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:06.00 | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
1:37.68 |
1:40.15 |
|
+2.47 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
1:28.37 |
1:23.97 |
|
-4.40 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jessica Williamson |
Halifax |
1:21.60 |
1:21.43 |
|
-0.17 |
2 |
Aisling Suri |
Halifax |
1:18.50 |
1:22.49 |
|
+3.99 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
1:22.09 |
1:27.52 |
|
+5.43 |
5 |
Verity Clements |
Halifax |
1:35.40 |
1:40.94 |
|
+5.54 |
Event 106 Boys 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:02.00 | 58.00 | 55.00 | B | 1:32.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:04.00 | 1:00.00 | C | 1:46.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:07.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Jacob Roberts |
Halifax |
1:34.60 |
1:32.28 |
|
-2.32 |
4 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:29.51 |
1:32.56 |
|
+3.05 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Patrick Svarc-Jeffs |
Halifax |
1:16.11 |
1:12.40 |
|
-3.71 |
7 |
Jacob Sandford |
Halifax |
1:15.66 |
1:16.02 |
|
+0.36 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
12 |
Elliot Whitworth |
Halifax |
1:27.00 |
1:30.50 |
|
+3.50 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Zak Wood |
Did Not Compete |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Matthew Jackson |
Halifax |
1:12.10 |
1:11.99 |
|
-0.11 |
5 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:17.84 |
1:14.65 |
|
-3.19 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Matthew Raine |
Halifax |
1:04.03 |
1:05.44 |
|
+1.41 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Robbie Abbott |
Halifax |
59.60 |
1:00.88 |
|
+1.28 |
6 |
Tom Sandford |
Halifax |
1:01.69 |
1:04.07 |
|
+2.38 |
Event 201 Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:11.00 | 2:59.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:41.00 | 2:35.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:26.00 | B | 3:39.00 | 3:19.00 | 3:04.00 | 2:57.00 | 2:50.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:43.00 | C | 3:59.00 | 3:39.00 | 3:21.00 | 3:14.00 | 3:06.00 | 3:02.00 | 2:59.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
3:49.80 |
3:41.29 |
|
-8.51 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
NT |
3:06.01 |
|
npt |
9 |
Charlotte Culf |
Halifax |
3:13.10 |
3:11.37 |
|
-1.73 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
9 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
3:34.75 |
3:34.97 |
|
+0.22 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
2:57.90 |
2:57.85 |
|
-0.05 |
5 |
Ella Mazurke |
Halifax |
3:00.70 |
2:58.69 |
|
-2.01 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Olivia Boyle |
Halifax |
3:26.40 |
3:15.22 |
|
-11.18 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
2:49.60 |
2:54.69 |
|
+5.09 |
6 |
Jessica Williamson |
Halifax |
2:54.60 |
3:01.17 |
|
+6.57 |
7 |
Aisling Suri |
Halifax |
2:54.50 |
3:01.31 |
|
+6.81 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Sullivan |
Halifax |
2:56.19 |
2:58.63 |
|
+2.44 |
Event 202 Boys 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:50.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:18.00 | 2:11.00 | 2:06.00 | 2:01.00 | B | 3:15.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:28.00 | 2:22.00 | 2:15.00 | C | 3:35.00 | 3:18.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:51.00 | 2:42.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:29.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
3:24.13 |
3:18.36 |
|
-5.77 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Jacob Sandford |
Halifax |
2:48.04 |
2:47.00 |
|
-1.04 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Jackson |
Halifax |
2:36.70 |
2:37.35 |
|
+0.65 |
4 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
2:52.41 |
2:41.67 |
|
-10.74 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Robbie Abbott |
Halifax |
2:11.60 |
2:14.63 |
|
+3.03 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Tom Sandford |
Halifax |
2:16.22 |
2:21.09 |
|
+4.87 |
Event 203 Girls 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:32.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:49.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
1:35.70 |
1:37.82 |
|
+2.12 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
1:40.00 |
1:41.35 |
|
+1.35 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
11 |
Charlotte Culf |
Halifax |
1:29.00 |
1:32.33 |
|
+3.33 |
12 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
1:43.40 |
1:32.48 |
|
-10.92 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
1:40.80 |
1:35.65 |
|
-5.15 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
1:19.10 |
1:21.78 |
|
+2.68 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Olivia Boyle |
Halifax |
1:29.90 |
1:28.04 |
|
-1.86 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
1:27.20 |
1:32.52 |
|
+5.32 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jessica Williamson |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Lucy Sullivan |
Halifax |
1:23.34 |
1:24.68 |
|
+1.34 |
8 |
Lara Dillon |
Halifax |
NT |
1:34.77 |
|
npt |
Event 204 Boys 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:06.00 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:42.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:53.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:19.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Warren Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:44.50 |
1:39.66 |
|
-4.84 |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jacob Roberts |
6.5 Turn not performed immediately |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Zak Wood |
Halifax |
1:23.78 |
1:26.42 |
|
+2.64 |
4 |
Jacob Sandford |
Halifax |
1:26.23 |
1:26.61 |
|
+0.38 |
5 |
Patrick Svarc-Jeffs |
Halifax |
1:31.83 |
1:27.24 |
|
-4.59 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Elliot Whitworth |
Halifax |
1:45.81 |
1:42.50 |
|
-3.31 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Matthew Jackson |
Halifax |
1:25.52 |
1:22.74 |
|
-2.78 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:39.44 |
1:37.45 |
|
-1.99 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Jacob Booth |
Halifax |
1:22.20 |
1:20.60 |
|
-1.60 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Robbie Abbott |
Halifax |
1:15.60 |
1:19.60 |
|
+4.00 |
Event 205 Girls 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:20.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:03.00 | 1:01.00 | 1:00.00 | B | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:13.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Laura Temple |
Halifax |
1:27.39 |
1:27.25 |
|
-0.14 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Lucy Culf |
Halifax |
1:32.90 |
1:38.83 |
|
+5.93 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Charlotte Culf |
Halifax |
1:13.10 |
1:14.94 |
|
+1.84 |
15 |
Rebecca Heathershaw |
Halifax |
1:25.10 |
1:19.47 |
|
-5.63 |
16 |
Sophie Temple |
Halifax |
1:20.59 |
1:19.78 |
|
-0.81 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Cherry Wilmore |
Halifax |
1:30.10 |
1:22.19 |
|
-7.91 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Emily Culf |
Halifax |
1:09.80 |
1:08.76 |
|
-1.04 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
11 |
Olivia Boyle |
Halifax |
1:15.10 |
1:17.64 |
|
+2.54 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Molly Roberts |
Halifax |
1:11.05 |
1:11.93 |
|
+0.88 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Aisling Suri |
|
|
Jessica Williamson |
Did Not Compete |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lucy Sullivan |
Halifax |
1:12.90 |
1:13.16 |
|
+0.26 |
8 |
Lara Dillon |
Halifax |
NT |
1:24.85 |
|
npt |
Event 206 Boys 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:42.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:01.00 | B | 1:56.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 2:07.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Jacob Sandford |
Halifax |
1:31.98 |
1:32.25 |
|
+0.27 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Patrick Svarc-Jeffs |
Halifax |
1:30.81 |
1:34.07 |
|
+3.26 |
3 |
Zak Wood |
Halifax |
1:41.08 |
1:36.55 |
|
-4.53 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Reuben Beaumont |
Halifax |
1:46.04 |
1:40.56 |
|
-5.48 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jacob Booth |
Halifax |
1:30.30 |
1:21.93 |
|
-8.37 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Robbie Abbott |
Halifax |
1:04.90 |
1:06.56 |
|
+1.66 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Tom Sandford |
Halifax |
1:09.77 |
1:10.85 |
|
+1.08 |