|
Event 101 Girls 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:47.00 | 2:37.00 | 2:29.00 | 2:21.00 | 2:15.00 | 2:11.00 | 2:07.00 | B | 3:11.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:44.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:33.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:27.00 | C | 3:30.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:53.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:41.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Liliah Vincent |
Grimsby AST |
3:09.74 |
2:50.99 |
|
-18.75 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Sophie Melton |
Grimsby AST |
3:40.00 |
3:17.98 |
|
-22.02 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Jamie-Lea Mawer |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
2:51.06 |
|
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Evie Jacobs |
Grimsby AST |
3:27.95 |
2:47.44 |
|
-40.51 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lily Stratton |
Grimsby AST |
2:33.89 |
2:28.37 |
|
-5.52 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Barber |
Grimsby AST |
2:17.10 |
2:21.12 |
|
+4.02 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Rhea Snowden |
Grimsby AST |
2:58.32 |
2:45.71 |
|
-12.61 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Megan White |
Grimsby AST |
2:42.54 |
2:44.11 |
|
+1.57 |
Event 102 Boys 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:15.00 | 3:03.00 | 2:50.00 | 2:38.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:25.00 | 2:18.00 | B | 3:45.00 | 3:25.00 | 3:07.00 | 2:55.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:40.00 | 2:34.00 | C | 4:05.00 | 3:45.00 | 3:25.00 | 3:15.00 | 3:07.00 | 2:56.00 | 2:49.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Alfie Stratton |
Grimsby AST |
3:36.28 |
3:11.28 |
|
-25.00 |
8 |
Joe Daly |
Grimsby AST |
4:01.38 |
3:24.85 |
|
-36.53 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Alexander Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
3:40.56 |
3:13.19 |
|
-27.37 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Blanchard |
Grimsby AST |
2:52.30 |
2:35.24 |
|
-17.06 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
3:17.60 |
2:59.79 |
|
-17.81 |
Event 103 Girls 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:42.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | B | 1:54.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:27.00 | C | 2:08.00 | 2:00.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:37.00 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Stephanie Daly |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
2:16.69 |
|
npt |
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Liliah Vincent |
Grimsby AST |
1:45.31 |
1:40.87 |
|
-4.44 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Sophie Melton |
7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Jamie-Lea Mawer |
Grimsby AST |
1:51.14 |
1:41.57 |
|
-9.57 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Ann Marie Miroshnikova |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
1:51.80 |
|
npt |
14 |
Jasmine Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
2:00.11 |
1:56.12 |
|
-3.99 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Lilly-Mae Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
1:47.26 |
1:41.37 |
|
-5.89 |
9 |
Harriet Fox |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
1:47.53 |
|
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Isabel Shipley |
Grimsby AST |
1:32.21 |
1:28.88 |
|
-3.33 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Talyia Dunham |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
1:46.89 |
|
npt |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rhea Snowden |
Grimsby AST |
1:30.74 |
1:27.69 |
|
-3.05 |
Event 104 Boys 100m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:45.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:11.00 | B | 1:55.00 | 1:47.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 2:10.00 | 2:01.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:45.00 | 1:40.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:29.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Theo Smith |
Grimsby AST |
2:15.00 |
2:08.19 |
|
-6.81 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
2:17.90 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Joe Daly |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
1:52.75 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Oliver Johnson |
Grimsby AST |
1:37.30 |
1:41.30 |
|
+4.00 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Alexander Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
1:59.46 |
1:47.28 |
|
-12.18 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Oscar Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
1:41.92 |
1:37.09 |
|
-4.83 |
Event 105 Girls 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:40.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:12.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:56.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:15.00 | C | 2:06.00 | 1:51.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:23.00 |
|
9yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Liliah Vincent |
Grimsby AST |
1:40.64 |
1:33.97 |
|
-6.67 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jamie-Lea Mawer |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
1:26.48 |
|
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Jacobs |
Grimsby AST |
1:32.52 |
1:30.17 |
|
-2.35 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Harriet Fox |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
1:41.81 |
|
npt |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Megan White |
Grimsby AST |
1:34.37 |
1:30.56 |
|
-3.81 |
Event 106 Boys 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:02.00 | 58.00 | 55.00 | B | 1:32.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:04.00 | 1:00.00 | C | 1:46.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:07.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Theo Smith |
Grimsby AST |
1:40.00 |
1:44.77 |
|
+4.77 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Joseph Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
1:57.22 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Stratton |
Grimsby AST |
1:23.93 |
1:19.94 |
|
-3.99 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
8 |
Joe Daly |
Grimsby AST |
1:38.06 |
1:30.60 |
|
-7.46 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Oliver Johnson |
Grimsby AST |
1:24.53 |
1:14.51 |
|
-10.02 |
13 |
Alexander Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
1:21.24 |
1:20.70 |
|
-0.54 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Oscar Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
1:17.00 |
1:10.82 |
|
-6.18 |
Event 201 Girls 200m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 3:11.00 | 2:59.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:41.00 | 2:35.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:26.00 | B | 3:39.00 | 3:19.00 | 3:04.00 | 2:57.00 | 2:50.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:43.00 | C | 3:59.00 | 3:39.00 | 3:21.00 | 3:14.00 | 3:06.00 | 3:02.00 | 2:59.00 |
|
9yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Liliah Vincent |
Grimsby AST |
3:29.85 |
3:13.52 |
|
-16.33 |
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Melton |
Grimsby AST |
3:43.38 |
3:39.45 |
|
-3.93 |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jamie-Lea Mawer |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
3:05.78 |
|
npt |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
6 |
Jasmine Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
4:02.92 |
3:52.01 |
|
-10.91 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Evie Jacobs |
Grimsby AST |
3:14.47 |
3:13.99 |
|
-0.48 |
10 |
Lilly-Mae Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
3:42.27 |
3:19.90 |
|
-22.37 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lily Stratton |
Grimsby AST |
2:49.77 |
2:49.59 |
|
-0.18 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Talyia Dunham |
Grimsby AST |
3:35.00 |
3:23.02 |
|
-11.98 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Barber |
Grimsby AST |
2:36.79 |
2:36.68 |
|
-0.11 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rhea Snowden |
Grimsby AST |
3:24.25 |
3:16.65 |
|
-7.60 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Megan White |
Grimsby AST |
3:09.06 |
3:10.58 |
|
+1.52 |
Event 202 Boys 200m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 2:50.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:30.00 | 2:18.00 | 2:11.00 | 2:06.00 | 2:01.00 | B | 3:15.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:45.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:28.00 | 2:22.00 | 2:15.00 | C | 3:35.00 | 3:18.00 | 3:00.00 | 2:51.00 | 2:42.00 | 2:36.00 | 2:29.00 |
|
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Joseph Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
4:03.08 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Alfie Stratton |
Grimsby AST |
3:10.59 |
2:57.87 |
|
-12.72 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Joe Daly |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
3:16.71 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Johnson |
Grimsby AST |
3:12.12 |
2:45.16 |
|
-26.96 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
5 |
Alexander Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
3:17.21 |
3:00.01 |
|
-17.20 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Blanchard |
Grimsby AST |
2:38.21 |
2:28.93 |
|
-9.28 |
3 |
Oscar Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
2:58.22 |
2:38.88 |
|
-19.34 |
Event 203 Girls 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:32.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:49.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:37.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Sophie Melton |
Grimsby AST |
1:45.96 |
1:40.75 |
|
-5.21 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Stephanie Daly |
6.5 Not on back when leaving wall |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Jamie-Lea Mawer |
Grimsby AST |
1:36.04 |
1:25.11 |
|
-10.93 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Ann Marie Miroshnikova |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
1:34.13 |
|
npt |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Lilly-Mae Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
1:40.00 |
1:33.37 |
|
-6.63 |
10 |
Harriet Fox |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
1:34.70 |
|
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Lily Stratton |
Grimsby AST |
1:21.76 |
1:20.12 |
|
-1.64 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabelle Allenby |
Did Not Compete |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Barber |
Grimsby AST |
1:12.02 |
1:13.63 |
|
+1.61 |
Event 204 Boys 100m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:34.00 | 1:25.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:10.00 | 1:06.00 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:42.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 1:53.00 | 1:46.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:28.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:19.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Theo Smith |
Grimsby AST |
1:56.00 |
1:45.98 |
|
-10.02 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Joseph Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
1:59.76 |
|
npt |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Stratton |
Grimsby AST |
1:31.52 |
1:34.27 |
|
+2.75 |
7 |
Joe Daly |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
1:40.69 |
|
npt |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
10 |
Alexander Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
1:41.78 |
1:32.32 |
|
-9.46 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Oscar Blanchard |
Grimsby AST |
1:28.02 |
1:19.90 |
|
-8.12 |
5 |
Oscar Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
1:32.56 |
1:23.04 |
|
-9.52 |
Event 205 Girls 100m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:20.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:03.00 | 1:01.00 | 1:00.00 | B | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 | 1:07.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:35.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | 1:15.00 | 1:13.00 |
|
9yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Sophie Melton |
Grimsby AST |
1:39.35 |
1:33.44 |
|
-5.91 |
9yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Stephanie Daly |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
1:48.92 |
|
npt |
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Jamie-Lea Mawer |
Grimsby AST |
1:29.64 |
1:19.02 |
|
-10.62 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
7 |
Ann Marie Miroshnikova |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
1:29.90 |
|
npt |
13 |
Jasmine Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
1:48.68 |
1:33.88 |
|
-14.80 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Jacobs |
Grimsby AST |
1:23.15 |
1:17.91 |
|
-5.24 |
11 |
Lilly-Mae Garrod |
Grimsby AST |
1:31.46 |
1:22.83 |
|
-8.63 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Harriet Fox |
Grimsby AST |
1:28.82 |
1:27.11 |
|
-1.71 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Lily Stratton |
Grimsby AST |
1:09.43 |
1:08.01 |
|
-1.42 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Talyia Dunham |
Grimsby AST |
1:30.18 |
1:22.27 |
|
-7.91 |
12yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Isabelle Allenby |
|
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Evie Barber |
Grimsby AST |
1:05.10 |
1:05.91 |
|
+0.81 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Rhea Snowden |
Grimsby AST |
1:18.28 |
1:15.77 |
|
-2.51 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
4 |
Megan White |
Grimsby AST |
1:15.26 |
1:15.58 |
|
+0.32 |
Event 206 Boys 100m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:42.00 | 1:29.00 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:07.00 | 1:01.00 | B | 1:56.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:30.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:18.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:10.00 | C | 2:07.00 | 1:52.00 | 1:39.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Alfie Stratton |
Grimsby AST |
1:47.63 |
1:37.06 |
|
-10.57 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Joe Daly |
Grimsby AST |
NT |
1:45.38 |
|
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Johnson |
Grimsby AST |
1:40.73 |
1:23.99 |
|
-16.74 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
2 |
Alexander Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
2:03.64 |
1:34.57 |
|
-29.07 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
3 |
Oscar Taylor |
Grimsby AST |
1:33.81 |
1:22.65 |
|
-11.16 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
|
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Blanchard |
Grimsby AST |
1:18.88 |
1:08.92 |
|
-9.96 |