Splits
|
||||||||
Vladislav Akula |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 45.03 |
|
4.0 | +0.63 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Butterfly |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Freestyle |
5th | 40.67 |
|
2.0 | -0.44 | |||
Event 212: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:45.27 |
|
2.0 | -1.20 | |||
Event 220: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 58.50 |
|
4.0 | -4.50 | |||
Ella Bainbridge |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 115: Girls 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:07.39 |
|
6.0 | +2.19 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:14.16 |
|
6.0 | +3.93 | |||
Callum Broadhead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:12.60 |
|
6.0 | -7.21 | |||
Event 110: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:14.85 |
|
5.0 | -5.98 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:24.68 |
|
6.0 | -4.11 | |||
Event 206: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 59.90 |
|
6.0 | +1.00 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:07.20 |
|
4.0 | +11.17 | |||
Freya Brooke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 115: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:17.36 |
|
5.0 | -2.27 | |||
Grace Burton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:23.29 |
|
5.0 | +1.39 | |||
Event 109: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:24.96 |
|
3.0 | +1.61 | |||
Event 117: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:14.37 |
|
5.0 | -1.33 | |||
Event 213: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:21.84 |
|
5.0 | +2.17 | |||
Theone Chan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
10th | 1:56.58 |
|
-5.28 | ||||
Isabelle Child |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Butterfly |
4th | NT |
|
3.0 | npt | |||
Event 109: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
7th | 1:28.51 |
|
+1.19 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:46.00 |
|
2.0 | -2.61 | |||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:17.23 |
|
3.0 | +0.86 | |||
Event 213: Girls 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:28.58 |
|
2.0 | -0.31 | |||
Jack Collins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:33.47 |
|
-12.30 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
9th | 1:42.61 |
|
-9.04 | ||||
Marise Garbutt |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:03.56 |
|
5.0 | +2.56 | |||
Event 115: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:09.55 |
|
5.0 | +3.34 | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:10.45 |
|
6.0 | +1.92 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:17.78 |
|
6.0 | +4.86 | |||
Event 217: Girls 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:11.70 |
|
5.0 | +3.28 | |||
Owen Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Butterfly |
4th | 1:58.84 |
|
3.0 | -25.10 | |||
Event 110: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on the same plane |
||||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Freestyle |
9th | 1:25.48 |
|
-5.02 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:35.10 |
|
-3.79 | ||||
Cortney Groom |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
10th | 1:37.46 |
|
-1.85 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
18th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 213: Girls 100m Backstroke |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Tom Harris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:20.08 |
|
3.0 | -0.28 | |||
Event 210: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:33.46 |
|
2.0 | +0.52 | |||
Event 218: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:25.18 |
|
4.0 | -4.88 | |||
Nicholas Honeybone |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:19.35 |
|
4.0 | +1.12 | |||
Event 110: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:16.73 |
|
4.0 | +2.00 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:22.70 |
|
4.0 | +1.34 | |||
Event 206: Boys 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:13.37 |
|
4.0 | -4.29 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:18.09 |
|
5.0 | -1.74 | |||
Dzulija Karnevska |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Butterfly |
6th | 1:20.03 |
|
0.5 | +3.85 | |||
Event 109: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
4th | 1:20.73 |
|
3.0 | -1.71 | |||
Event 117: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
5th | 1:34.76 |
|
2.0 | -5.45 | |||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:11.37 |
|
3.0 | -1.25 | |||
Event 213: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:17.09 |
|
5.0 | +1.09 | |||
Eleanor Lakin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:25.78 |
|
3.0 | +0.88 | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Freestyle |
7th | 1:12.05 |
|
-1.33 | ||||
Event 119: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
6th | 1:19.62 |
|
1.0 | +0.25 | |||
Georgia Lakin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
11th | 1:37.37 |
|
-0.61 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
15th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 213: Girls 100m Backstroke |
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Maisie Lissiak |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Butterfly |
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 109: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:29.23 |
|
2.0 | -1.51 | |||
Event 117: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:40.07 |
|
3.0 | -2.22 | |||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:26.70 |
|
2.0 | -7.03 | |||
Event 213: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Cazia Martin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Backstroke |
1st | 40.69 |
|
6.0 | -0.70 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Butterfly |
3rd | 44.66 |
|
4.0 | -2.42 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Freestyle |
2nd | 34.63 |
|
5.0 | +0.71 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:28.52 |
|
6.0 | -1.74 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1st | 46.30 |
|
6.0 | -1.98 | |||
Kennedy Matthews |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Backstroke |
3rd | 42.79 |
|
4.0 | -0.51 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Butterfly |
1st | 40.22 |
|
6.0 | -0.07 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Freestyle |
3rd | 37.15 |
|
4.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 211: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:29.66 |
|
4.0 | +0.21 | |||
Event 219: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
3rd | 48.59 |
|
4.0 | -0.81 | |||
Lottie McCay |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 100m Backstroke |
6th | 1:18.48 |
|
1.0 | -1.28 | |||
Event 215: Girls 100m Butterfly |
7th | 1:42.08 |
|
-19.48 | ||||
Paige Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:35.53 |
|
4.0 | -3.69 | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:11.08 |
|
4.0 | -2.14 | |||
Event 119: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:19.56 |
|
4.0 | -0.89 | |||
Event 207: Girls 100m Backstroke |
2nd | 1:19.26 |
|
5.0 | -2.95 | |||
William Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 110: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
9th | 1:40.83 |
|
+2.28 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 100m Freestyle |
10th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
9th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Melissa Moreno |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:19.09 |
|
6.0 | -4.56 | |||
Event 109: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:18.11 |
|
5.0 | -1.74 | |||
Event 117: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:26.64 |
|
6.0 | -0.28 | |||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:08.93 |
|
2.0 | +1.32 | |||
Event 213: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:18.08 |
|
3.0 | +1.01 | |||
Amelia Scanlan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
7th | 1:40.21 |
|
-8.02 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 100m Freestyle |
10th | 1:16.49 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 100m Backstroke |
8th | 1:23.50 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Ajay Scott |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 57.03 |
|
6.0 | -0.69 | |||
Event 116: Boys 100m Backstroke |
3rd | 1:08.98 |
|
4.0 | +5.10 | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1st | 1:05.25 |
|
6.0 | -0.29 | |||
Event 210: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1st | 1:15.50 |
|
6.0 | +1.67 | |||
Event 218: Boys 100m Butterfly |
1st | 1:00.42 |
|
6.0 | +0.09 | |||
Ben Stilborn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 206: Boys 100m Freestyle |
5th | 1:25.22 |
|
2.0 | -8.97 | |||
Event 214: Boys 100m Backstroke |
5th | 1:36.95 |
|
2.0 | -11.36 | |||
Nicole Stilborn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
9th | 1:33.92 |
|
+0.33 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 100m Freestyle |
4th | 1:07.54 |
|
3.0 | -0.70 | |||
Event 119: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:19.49 |
|
2.0 | +0.02 | |||
Cole Thompson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Butterfly |
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 110: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:22.17 |
|
2.0 | +1.98 | |||
Event 118: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
4th | 1:31.54 |
|
3.0 | -1.30 | |||
Molly Watkinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 109: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
14th | 1:43.45 |
|
-1.33 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
19th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
12th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 213: Girls 100m Backstroke |
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Casey Waugh |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:01.98 |
|
4.0 | +4.74 | |||
Event 115: Girls 100m Backstroke |
4th | 1:12.35 |
|
3.0 | +3.52 | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
3rd | 1:12.47 |
|
4.0 | +5.36 | |||
Event 209: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:21.79 |
|
5.0 | +10.33 | |||
Event 217: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:09.69 |
|
4.0 | +6.92 | |||
Meagan White |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:29.55 |
|
5.0 | -7.02 | |||
Event 111: Girls 100m Freestyle |
2nd | 1:11.40 |
|
5.0 | -3.17 | |||
Event 119: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:19.94 |
|
5.0 | -2.58 | |||
Megan Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Butterfly |
3rd | 1:19.21 |
|
4.0 | -2.30 | |||
Event 109: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
5th | 1:19.80 |
|
2.0 | -0.71 | |||
Event 117: Girls 100m Breaststroke |
3rd | 1:32.24 |
|
4.0 | -4.19 | |||
Event 205: Girls 100m Freestyle |
3rd | 1:09.97 |
|
4.0 | -1.03 | |||
Event 213: Girls 100m Backstroke |
7th | 1:19.39 |
|
+1.53 | ||||
Ben Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 108: Boys 100m Freestyle |
1st | 55.86 |
|
6.0 | +0.67 | |||
Event 116: Boys 100m Backstroke |
1st | 1:03.46 |
|
6.0 | -1.30 | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2nd | 1:07.24 |
|
5.0 | -0.82 | |||
Event 210: Boys 100m Breaststroke |
2nd | 1:21.87 |
|
5.0 | -0.43 | |||
Event 218: Boys 100m Butterfly |
2nd | 1:05.71 |
|
5.0 | +0.74 |