|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Vladislav Akula - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
45.03 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.67 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:45.27 |
  |
|
220 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
58.50 |
  |
Ella Bainbridge - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
115 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:07.39 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:14.16 |
  |
Callum Broadhead - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:12.60 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:14.85 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:24.68 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
59.90 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:07.20 |
  |
Freya Brooke - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
115 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:17.36 |
  |
Grace Burton - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:23.29 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:24.96 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:14.37 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:21.84 |
  |
Theone Chan - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:56.58 |
  |
Isabelle Child - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:28.51 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:46.00 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:17.23 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:28.58 |
  |
Jack Collins - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:33.47 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:42.61 |
  |
Marise Garbutt - 17yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:03.56 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:09.55 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:10.45 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:17.78 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:11.70 |
  |
Owen Green - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:58.84 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:31.33 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:25.48 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:35.10 |
  |
Cortney Groom - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
109 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:37.46 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Tom Harris - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:20.08 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:33.46 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:25.18 |
  |
Nicholas Honeybone - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:19.35 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:16.73 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:22.70 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:13.37 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:18.09 |
  |
Dzulija Karnevska - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:20.03 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:20.73 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:34.76 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:11.37 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:17.09 |
  |
Eleanor Lakin - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:25.78 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:12.05 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.62 |
  |
Georgia Lakin - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
109 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:37.37 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Maisie Lissiak - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.23 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:40.07 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:26.70 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Cazia Martin - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.69 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
44.66 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.63 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:28.52 |
  |
|
219 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.30 |
  |
Kennedy Matthews - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.79 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.22 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.15 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.66 |
  |
|
219 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.59 |
  |
Lottie McCay - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
207 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:18.48 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:42.08 |
  |
Paige Moore - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:35.53 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:11.08 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.56 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:19.26 |
  |
William Moore - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:40.83 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Melissa Moreno - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:19.09 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:18.11 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:26.64 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:08.93 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:18.08 |
  |
Amelia Scanlan - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:40.21 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:16.49 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:23.50 |
  |
Ajay Scott - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
108 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
57.03 |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:08.98 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:05.25 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:15.50 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:00.42 |
  |
Ben Stilborn - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
1:25.22 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:36.95 |
  |
Nicole Stilborn - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:33.92 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:07.54 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.49 |
  |
Cole Thompson - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.17 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:31.54 |
  |
Molly Watkinson - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
109 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:43.45 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
Casey Waugh - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:01.98 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:12.35 |
  |
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:12.47 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:21.79 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:09.69 |
  |
Meagan White - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:29.55 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:11.40 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.94 |
  |
Megan Wood - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Butterfly |
1:19.21 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.80 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 100m Breaststroke |
1:32.24 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 100m Freestyle |
1:09.97 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 100m Backstroke |
1:19.39 |
  |
Ben Wright - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
108 |
Boys 100m Freestyle |
55.86 |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 100m Backstroke |
1:03.46 |
  |
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:07.24 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 100m Breaststroke |
1:21.87 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 100m Butterfly |
1:05.71 |
  |