|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Girls , 1yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Eleanor Bridgman
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Connie Crowther
|
11 |
1:57.54 |
|
|
Event 102 - Boys , 1yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Luke Gilliver
|
12 |
1:12.80 |
|
|
Finlay Way
|
12 |
1:31.73 |
|
|
Event 103 - Girls , 1yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Keira Bainbridge
|
14 |
1:46.50 |
|
|
Kate Challenger
|
14 |
1:31.99 |
|
|
Amy Gaffney
|
13 |
1:54.97 |
|
|
Abbey Hayles
|
14 |
1:54.11 |
|
|
Paula Mellor
|
14 |
1:37.72 |
|
|
Emma Mitchell
|
14 |
1:41.96 |
|
|
Jessica Nally
|
14 |
2:10.61 |
|
|
Event 104 - Boys , 1yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joe Moore
|
13 |
1:28.78 |
|
|
Sam Mould
|
14 |
1:41.35 |
|
|
Event 105 - Girls , 1yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Churms
|
9 |
52.70 |
|
|
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford
|
10 |
46.71 |
|
|
Jessica Hubery
|
9 |
48.57 |
|
|
Amelia Hunt
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Katy Mould
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 106 - Boys , 1yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Frankie Coward
|
10 |
1:01.53 |
|
|
Robbie Mellor
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 107 - Girls , 1yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Molly Chambers
|
17 |
1:03.51 |
|
|
Ellyn Hauser
|
15 |
1:19.07 |
|
|
Event 108 - Boys , 1yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bayley Bainbridge
|
16 |
1:06.27 |
|
|
Zackary Merritt
|
17 |
1:00.81 |
|
|
Dominic Tasker - Meachen
|
15 |
1:10.65 |
|
|
Thomas Taverner
|
15 |
1:09.70 |
|
|
Event 109 - Girls , 1yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Eleanor Bridgman
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Connie Crowther
|
11 |
1:30.53 |
|
|
Event 110 - Boys , 1yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Luke Gilliver
|
12 |
1:15.03 |
|
|
Finlay Way
|
12 |
1:30.58 |
|
|
Event 111 - Girls , 1yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Keira Bainbridge
|
14 |
1:21.58 |
|
|
Kate Challenger
|
14 |
1:07.99 |
|
|
Amy Gaffney
|
13 |
1:25.85 |
|
|
Abbey Hayles
|
14 |
1:31.73 |
|
|
Paula Mellor
|
14 |
1:08.16 |
|
|
Emma Mitchell
|
14 |
1:15.20 |
|
|
Jessica Nally
|
14 |
1:33.21 |
|
|
Event 112 - Boys , 1yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Josh Harrison
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Joe Moore
|
13 |
1:09.51 |
|
|
Sam Mould
|
14 |
1:10.64 |
|
|
Event 113 - Girls , 1yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Churms
|
9 |
53.67 |
|
|
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford
|
10 |
45.74 |
|
|
Jessica Hubery
|
9 |
1:00.53 |
|
|
Martha Watson
|
9 |
1:02.19 |
|
|
Event 114 - Boys , 1yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Frankie Coward
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 115 - Girls , 1yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Molly Chambers
|
17 |
1:10.31 |
|
|
Ellyn Hauser
|
15 |
1:27.52 |
|
|
Event 116 - Boys , 1yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bayley Bainbridge
|
16 |
1:15.79 |
|
|
Zackary Merritt
|
17 |
1:11.61 |
|
|
Dominic Tasker - Meachen
|
15 |
1:34.54 |
|
|
Thomas Taverner
|
15 |
1:33.35 |
|
|
Event 117 - Girls , 1yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Eleanor Bridgman
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Connie Crowther
|
11 |
1:39.03 |
|
|
Isobel Watson
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Event 118 - Boys , 1yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Luke Gilliver
|
12 |
1:25.99 |
|
|
Finlay Way
|
12 |
1:50.20 |
|
|
Event 119 - Girls , 1yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Keira Bainbridge
|
14 |
1:33.34 |
|
|
Kate Challenger
|
14 |
1:19.50 |
|
|
Abbey Hayles
|
14 |
1:38.47 |
|
|
Paula Mellor
|
14 |
1:15.79 |
|
|
Emma Mitchell
|
14 |
1:22.58 |
|
|
Event 120 - Boys , 1yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Josh Harrison
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Joe Moore
|
13 |
1:19.17 |
|
|
Sam Mould
|
14 |
1:19.48 |
|
|
Event 201 - Girls , 1yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Molly Chambers
|
17 |
1:14.71 |
|
|
Ellyn Hauser
|
15 |
1:29.66 |
|
|
Event 202 - Boys , 1yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bayley Bainbridge
|
16 |
1:11.17 |
|
|
Zackary Merritt
|
17 |
1:09.81 |
|
|
Dominic Tasker - Meachen
|
15 |
1:13.79 |
|
|
Thomas Taverner
|
15 |
1:20.73 |
|
|
Event 203 - Girls , 1yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Churms
|
9 |
43.09 |
|
|
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford
|
10 |
38.87 |
|
|
Jessica Hubery
|
9 |
45.36 |
|
|
Amelia Hunt
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Katy Mould
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Lydia Newell
|
10 |
49.05 |
|
|
Martha Watson
|
9 |
53.45 |
|
|
Event 204 - Boys , 1yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Frankie Coward
|
10 |
52.26 |
|
|
Robbie Mellor
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Event 205 - Girls , 1yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Eleanor Bridgman
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Connie Crowther
|
11 |
1:23.43 |
|
|
Isobel Watson
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Event 206 - Boys , 1yrs 100m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Luke Gilliver
|
12 |
1:04.45 |
|
|
Zac Roper
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Finlay Way
|
12 |
1:19.01 |
|
|
Event 207 - Girls , 1yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Keira Bainbridge
|
14 |
1:30.96 |
|
|
Kate Challenger
|
14 |
1:17.81 |
|
|
Amy Gaffney
|
13 |
1:37.93 |
|
|
Paula Mellor
|
14 |
1:14.17 |
|
|
Emma Mitchell
|
14 |
1:21.55 |
|
|
Jessica Nally
|
14 |
1:43.96 |
|
|
Event 208 - Boys , 1yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Joe Moore
|
13 |
1:19.89 |
|
|
Sam Mould
|
14 |
1:21.46 |
|
|
Event 209 - Girls , 1yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Molly Chambers
|
17 |
1:27.59 |
|
|
Ellyn Hauser
|
15 |
1:50.20 |
|
|
Event 210 - Boys , 1yrs 100m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bayley Bainbridge
|
16 |
1:24.05 |
|
|
Zackary Merritt
|
17 |
1:27.39 |
|
|
Dominic Tasker - Meachen
|
15 |
1:32.19 |
|
|
Thomas Taverner
|
15 |
1:33.28 |
|
|
Event 211 - Girls , 1yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Churms
|
9 |
1:59.16 |
|
|
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford
|
10 |
1:40.17 |
|
|
Jessica Hubery
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Lydia Newell
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 212 - Boys , 1yrs 100m Ind Medley |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Frankie Coward
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 213 - Girls , 1yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Connie Crowther
|
11 |
NT |
|
|
Isobel Watson
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Event 214 - Boys , 1yrs 100m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Luke Gilliver
|
12 |
1:11.70 |
|
|
Zac Roper
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Finlay Way
|
12 |
1:26.83 |
|
|
Event 215 - Girls , 1yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Kate Challenger
|
14 |
1:27.64 |
|
|
Paula Mellor
|
14 |
1:15.00 |
|
|
Emma Mitchell
|
14 |
1:22.51 |
|
|
Event 216 - Boys , 1yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Josh Harrison
|
13 |
NT |
|
|
Joe Moore
|
13 |
1:19.77 |
|
|
Event 217 - Girls , 1yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Molly Chambers
|
17 |
1:04.99 |
|
|
Ellyn Hauser
|
15 |
NT |
|
|
Event 218 - Boys , 1yrs 100m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Bayley Bainbridge
|
16 |
NT |
|
|
Zackary Merritt
|
17 |
1:06.12 |
|
|
Event 219 - Girls , 1yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Churms
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford
|
10 |
48.73 |
|
|
Jessica Hubery
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Katy Mould
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Lydia Newell
|
10 |
58.90 |
|
|
Martha Watson
|
9 |
1:06.78 |
|
|
Event 220 - Boys , 1yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Frankie Coward
|
10 |
1:17.27 |
|