|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Jake Adams - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1:03.87 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
51.75 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
57.74 |
  |
|
126 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
43.25 |
  |
Tyler Atmore - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
58.55 |
  |
|
126 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
55.00 |
  |
Sophie Baldwin - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
59.00 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
59.40 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.58 |
  |
Errol Bayraktar - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.39 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.49 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
44.54 |
  |
|
229 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.49 |
  |
Evelynn Beard - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 25m Butterfly |
19.15 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 25m Backstroke |
20.29 |
  |
|
129 |
Girls 25m Freestyle |
18.81 |
  |
Lily Cattlin - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 25m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 25m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 25m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
226 |
Girls 25m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Saul Cooke-Hudson - 19yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
108 |
Mens 50m Breaststroke |
36.74 |
  |
|
116 |
Mens 50m Freestyle |
28.94 |
  |
|
124 |
Mens 50m Butterfly |
31.43 |
  |
Michael Corner - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Milan Cujba - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 25m Butterfly |
54.90 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 25m Backstroke |
28.05 |
  |
|
122 |
Boys 25m Breaststroke |
25.50 |
  |
|
130 |
Boys 25m Freestyle |
19.81 |
  |
Emily Foweather - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.49 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
59.49 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.81 |
  |
Lily-Mae Harper - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
113 |
Girls 25m Backstroke |
27.00 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 25m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
129 |
Girls 25m Freestyle |
25.00 |
  |
Iona Hawksworth - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
113 |
Girls 25m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 25m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
129 |
Girls 25m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Joe Hawksworth - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
114 |
Boys 25m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
122 |
Boys 25m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
130 |
Boys 25m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Sam Horton - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:05.31 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
44.00 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
58.09 |
  |
|
229 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
55.32 |
  |
Phoebe Hoyland - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.55 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.78 |
  |
|
222 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
49.03 |
  |
|
230 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.15 |
  |
Olivia Jackson - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 25m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 25m Backstroke |
42.48 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 25m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
226 |
Girls 25m Freestyle |
34.71 |
  |
William Jinks - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
50.44 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.37 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
53.10 |
  |
|
126 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.61 |
  |
Jack Kelsall - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
40.29 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.43 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
47.63 |
  |
|
126 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.65 |
  |
Scarlett Leese - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
212 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:14.30 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
55.44 |
  |
Sianna Morris - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
113 |
Girls 25m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 25m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
129 |
Girls 25m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Ava Nias-Craven - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.12 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.97 |
  |
|
228 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
54.91 |
  |
Kelsey Oakes - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:09.47 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:03.87 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.94 |
  |
Jenson Owen - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 25m Butterfly |
19.65 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 25m Backstroke |
19.82 |
  |
|
122 |
Boys 25m Breaststroke |
21.71 |
  |
|
130 |
Boys 25m Freestyle |
18.12 |
  |
Emily Page - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
208 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.05 |
  |
|
216 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
54.33 |
  |
|
224 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.44 |
  |
Matthew Peart - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
57.38 |
  |
|
211 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:01.84 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
47.28 |
  |
|
227 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1:01.32 |
  |
Weronika Podgorska - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
55.30 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.08 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.72 |
  |
|
228 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
53.31 |
  |
Vladimir Pogorenii - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.13 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.47 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
47.22 |
  |
|
229 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
45.45 |
  |
Philip Poulton-Haselier - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
44.03 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.02 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
40.02 |
  |
|
229 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
41.57 |
  |
Harriet Sissons - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 25m Butterfly |
22.50 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 25m Backstroke |
20.29 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 25m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
129 |
Girls 25m Freestyle |
18.81 |
  |
Alice Slyde - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
109 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
53.72 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:01.99 |
  |
|
125 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
45.33 |
  |
Jessica Stanley - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
214 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.20 |
  |
|
222 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
45.26 |
  |
|
230 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.50 |
  |
Jack Walton - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
52.57 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
46.82 |
  |
|
227 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
59.20 |
  |
Imogen Weatherill - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.50 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
53.54 |
  |
|
125 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.25 |
  |
Phoebe Weatherill - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Girls 25m Butterfly |
19.50 |
  |
|
210 |
Girls 25m Backstroke |
23.50 |
  |
|
218 |
Girls 25m Breaststroke |
27.20 |
  |
|
226 |
Girls 25m Freestyle |
22.00 |
  |
Harvey Wood - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
126 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |