|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Vladislav Akula - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 25m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 25m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
122 |
Boys 25m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
130 |
Boys 25m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Thomas Barley - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
106 |
Boys 25m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 25m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
122 |
Boys 25m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
130 |
Boys 25m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Jack Collins - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
51.30 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
45.82 |
  |
|
126 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.74 |
  |
Oliver Dawson - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
52.26 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.02 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
45.48 |
  |
|
229 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
44.18 |
  |
Ryan Durose - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
205 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
47.10 |
  |
|
213 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.85 |
  |
|
221 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.38 |
  |
|
229 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
44.09 |
  |
Elizabeth Ellis - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.63 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
41.73 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.45 |
  |
|
125 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.65 |
  |
Oscar Ellis - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
50.07 |
  |
|
211 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
54.66 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.91 |
  |
|
227 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
54.95 |
  |
Lois Fillingham - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
208 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.60 |
  |
|
216 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.01 |
  |
|
224 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
35.54 |
  |
|
232 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.50 |
  |
Owen Green - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.23 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.86 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.43 |
  |
|
126 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
38.43 |
  |
Cortney Groom - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.11 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
40.86 |
  |
|
228 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Tom Harris - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
207 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.10 |
  |
|
215 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
34.85 |
  |
|
223 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
37.65 |
  |
|
231 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
41.93 |
  |
Eleanor Lakin - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.36 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
40.58 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.11 |
  |
|
127 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.11 |
  |
Georgia Lakin - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.49 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
52.54 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.81 |
  |
|
228 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
54.28 |
  |
Cazia Martin - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 25m Butterfly |
22.00 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 25m Backstroke |
21.00 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 25m Breaststroke |
24.50 |
  |
|
129 |
Girls 25m Freestyle |
18.81 |
  |
Kennedy Matthews - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 25m Butterfly |
22.50 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 25m Backstroke |
23.00 |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 25m Breaststroke |
24.00 |
  |
|
129 |
Girls 25m Freestyle |
19.50 |
  |
Lottie McCay - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.36 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.73 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.06 |
  |
|
127 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.47 |
  |
Paige Moore - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.50 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.19 |
  |
|
222 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.96 |
  |
|
230 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.36 |
  |
William Moore - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.81 |
  |
|
211 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
52.71 |
  |
|
219 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
43.70 |
  |
|
227 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
51.29 |
  |
Mia Rock - 13yrs |
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided. |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
222 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Amelia Scanlan - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.88 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.58 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.46 |
  |
|
127 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.36 |
  |
Ben Stilborn - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
44.37 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.77 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.81 |
  |
|
126 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.40 |
  |
Nicole Stilborn - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.22 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.28 |
  |
|
119 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.44 |
  |
|
127 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.54 |
  |
Cole Thompson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
110 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
45.59 |
  |
|
126 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.95 |
  |
Molly Watkinson - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.17 |
  |
|
212 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
59.06 |
  |
|
220 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.60 |
  |
Meagan White - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.95 |
  |
|
214 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.49 |
  |
|
222 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.04 |
  |
|
230 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.35 |
  |
Grace Whiteley - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
105 |
Girls 25m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 25m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
121 |
Girls 25m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
129 |
Girls 25m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Megan Wood - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.63 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.54 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.92 |
  |
|
125 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.72 |
  |