|
Back to Index
Entries by Swimmer |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
|
Event 101 - Girls 12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Imogen Weatherill
|
12 |
50.50 |
|
|
Event 102 - Boys 12yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jake Adams
|
12 |
1:03.87 |
|
|
William Jinks
|
12 |
50.44 |
|
|
Jack Kelsall
|
12 |
40.29 |
|
|
Harvey Wood
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Event 103 - Girls 14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 104 - Boys 14yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 105 - Girls 10yrs 25m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Evelynn Beard
|
10 |
19.15 |
|
|
Harriet Sissons
|
10 |
22.50 |
|
|
Event 106 - Boys 10yrs 25m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Milan Cujba
|
10 |
54.90 |
|
|
Jenson Owen
|
10 |
19.65 |
|
|
Event 107 - Ladies Master 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 108 - Mens Master 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Saul Cooke-Hudson
|
19 |
36.74 |
|
|
Event 109 - Girls 12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alice Slyde
|
12 |
53.72 |
|
|
Event 110 - Boys 12yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jake Adams
|
12 |
51.75 |
|
|
Tyler Atmore
|
12 |
58.55 |
|
|
William Jinks
|
12 |
47.37 |
|
|
Jack Kelsall
|
12 |
40.43 |
|
|
Harvey Wood
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Event 111 - Girls 14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 112 - Boys 14yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 113 - Girls 10yrs 25m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Evelynn Beard
|
10 |
20.29 |
|
|
Lily-Mae Harper
|
10 |
27.00 |
|
|
Iona Hawksworth
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Sianna Morris
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Harriet Sissons
|
10 |
20.29 |
|
|
Event 114 - Boys 10yrs 25m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Milan Cujba
|
10 |
28.05 |
|
|
Joe Hawksworth
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Jenson Owen
|
10 |
19.82 |
|
|
Event 115 - Ladies Master 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 116 - Mens Master 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Saul Cooke-Hudson
|
19 |
28.94 |
|
|
Event 117 - Girls 12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alice Slyde
|
12 |
1:01.99 |
|
|
Imogen Weatherill
|
12 |
53.54 |
|
|
Event 118 - Boys 12yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jake Adams
|
12 |
57.74 |
|
|
William Jinks
|
12 |
53.10 |
|
|
Jack Kelsall
|
12 |
47.63 |
|
|
Harvey Wood
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Event 119 - Girls 14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 120 - Boys 14yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 121 - Girls 10yrs 25m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lily-Mae Harper
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Iona Hawksworth
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Sianna Morris
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Harriet Sissons
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Event 122 - Boys 10yrs 25m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Milan Cujba
|
10 |
25.50 |
|
|
Joe Hawksworth
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Jenson Owen
|
10 |
21.71 |
|
|
Event 123 - Ladies Master 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 124 - Mens Master 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Saul Cooke-Hudson
|
19 |
31.43 |
|
|
Event 125 - Girls 12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Alice Slyde
|
12 |
45.33 |
|
|
Imogen Weatherill
|
12 |
39.25 |
|
|
Event 126 - Boys 12yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Jake Adams
|
12 |
43.25 |
|
|
Tyler Atmore
|
12 |
55.00 |
|
|
William Jinks
|
12 |
40.61 |
|
|
Jack Kelsall
|
12 |
33.65 |
|
|
Harvey Wood
|
12 |
NT |
|
|
Event 127 - Girls 14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 128 - Boys 14yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 129 - Girls 10yrs 25m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Evelynn Beard
|
10 |
18.81 |
|
|
Lily-Mae Harper
|
10 |
25.00 |
|
|
Iona Hawksworth
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Sianna Morris
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Harriet Sissons
|
10 |
18.81 |
|
|
Event 130 - Boys 10yrs 25m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Milan Cujba
|
10 |
19.81 |
|
|
Joe Hawksworth
|
10 |
NT |
|
|
Jenson Owen
|
10 |
18.12 |
|
|
Event 131 - Ladies Master 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 132 - Mens Master 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 201 - Boys 9yrs 25m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 202 - Girls 9yrs 25m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lily Cattlin
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Olivia Jackson
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Phoebe Weatherill
|
9 |
19.50 |
|
|
Event 203 - Boys 11yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Matthew Peart
|
11 |
57.38 |
|
|
Jack Walton
|
11 |
52.57 |
|
|
Event 204 - Girls 11yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Baldwin
|
11 |
59.00 |
|
|
Emily Foweather
|
11 |
48.49 |
|
|
Ava Nias-Craven
|
11 |
50.12 |
|
|
Kelsey Oakes
|
11 |
1:09.47 |
|
|
Weronika Podgorska
|
11 |
55.30 |
|
|
Event 205 - Boys 13yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Errol Bayraktar
|
13 |
51.39 |
|
|
Sam Horton
|
13 |
1:05.31 |
|
|
Vladimir Pogorenii
|
13 |
50.13 |
|
|
Philip Poulton-Haselier
|
13 |
44.03 |
|
|
Event 206 - Girls 13yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Phoebe Hoyland
|
13 |
49.55 |
|
|
Event 207 - Boys 15yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 208 - Girls 15yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Emily Page
|
15 |
42.05 |
|
|
Event 209 - Boys 9yrs 25m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 210 - Girls 9yrs 25m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lily Cattlin
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Olivia Jackson
|
9 |
42.48 |
|
|
Phoebe Weatherill
|
9 |
23.50 |
|
|
Event 211 - Boys 11yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Matthew Peart
|
11 |
1:01.84 |
|
|
Event 212 - Girls 11yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Baldwin
|
11 |
59.40 |
|
|
Emily Foweather
|
11 |
59.49 |
|
|
Scarlett Leese
|
11 |
1:14.30 |
|
|
Kelsey Oakes
|
11 |
1:03.87 |
|
|
Weronika Podgorska
|
11 |
56.08 |
|
|
Event 213 - Boys 13yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Errol Bayraktar
|
13 |
36.49 |
|
|
Sam Horton
|
13 |
44.00 |
|
|
Vladimir Pogorenii
|
13 |
36.47 |
|
|
Philip Poulton-Haselier
|
13 |
34.02 |
|
|
Event 214 - Girls 13yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Phoebe Hoyland
|
13 |
36.78 |
|
|
Jessica Stanley
|
13 |
39.20 |
|
|
Event 215 - Boys 15yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 216 - Girls 15yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Emily Page
|
15 |
54.33 |
|
|
Event 217 - Boys 9yrs 25m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 218 - Girls 9yrs 25m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lily Cattlin
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Olivia Jackson
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Phoebe Weatherill
|
9 |
27.20 |
|
|
Event 219 - Boys 11yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Matthew Peart
|
11 |
47.28 |
|
|
Jack Walton
|
11 |
46.82 |
|
|
Event 220 - Girls 11yrs 50m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Sophie Baldwin
|
11 |
47.58 |
|
|
Emily Foweather
|
11 |
47.81 |
|
|
Scarlett Leese
|
11 |
55.44 |
|
|
Ava Nias-Craven
|
11 |
47.97 |
|
|
Kelsey Oakes
|
11 |
45.94 |
|
|
Weronika Podgorska
|
11 |
44.72 |
|
|
Event 221 - Boys 13yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Errol Bayraktar
|
13 |
44.54 |
|
|
Sam Horton
|
13 |
58.09 |
|
|
Vladimir Pogorenii
|
13 |
47.22 |
|
|
Philip Poulton-Haselier
|
13 |
40.02 |
|
|
Event 222 - Girls 13yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Phoebe Hoyland
|
13 |
49.03 |
|
|
Jessica Stanley
|
13 |
45.26 |
|
|
Event 223 - Boys 15yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 224 - Girls 15yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Emily Page
|
15 |
47.44 |
|
|
Event 225 - Boys 9yrs 25m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 226 - Girls 9yrs 25m Freestyle |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Lily Cattlin
|
9 |
NT |
|
|
Olivia Jackson
|
9 |
34.71 |
|
|
Phoebe Weatherill
|
9 |
22.00 |
|
|
Event 227 - Boys 11yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Matthew Peart
|
11 |
1:01.32 |
|
|
Jack Walton
|
11 |
59.20 |
|
|
Event 228 - Girls 11yrs 50m Butterfly |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Ava Nias-Craven
|
11 |
54.91 |
|
|
Weronika Podgorska
|
11 |
53.31 |
|
|
Event 229 - Boys 13yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Errol Bayraktar
|
13 |
43.49 |
|
|
Sam Horton
|
13 |
55.32 |
|
|
Vladimir Pogorenii
|
13 |
45.45 |
|
|
Philip Poulton-Haselier
|
13 |
41.57 |
|
|
Event 230 - Girls 13yrs 50m Backstroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
|
Phoebe Hoyland
|
13 |
45.15 |
|
|
Jessica Stanley
|
13 |
42.50 |
|
|
Event 231 - Boys 15yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |
|
Event 232 - Girls 15yrs 50m Breaststroke |
|
Name |
Age |
Time |
|
No entries in this event |