Splits
|
||||||||
Carlos Alvarez Odell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:27.80 |
|
1.0 | +0.76 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 33.30 |
|
-0.24 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 47.35 |
|
4.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
9th | 42.96 |
|
+1.01 | ||||
Carolina Alvarez Odell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:28.49 |
|
3.0 | -0.85 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 39.72 |
|
2.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 49.38 |
|
-0.40 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 35.09 |
|
3.0 | -0.71 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 40.59 |
|
4.0 | -0.33 | |||
Libby Anderson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:22.72 | 1:19.32 | -3.40 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 36.61 |
|
6.0 | -0.01 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 42.18 |
|
6.0 | -0.54 | |||
Amira Benchouir |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Lewis Blythe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:19.73 |
|
-2.33 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 30.68 |
|
1.0 | +0.12 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 39.87 |
|
-0.91 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 36.77 | 35.93 | -0.84 | ||||
Joshua Castle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:51.80 |
|
6.0 | +2.41 | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 59.24 |
|
5.0 | -1.15 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 46.69 |
|
3.0 | +5.85 | |||
Millie Darrand |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
8th | 1:24.85 |
|
-2.02 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.19 | 39.37 | -4.82 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 42.55 |
|
+1.26 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
15th | 34.17 |
|
-0.50 | ||||
Freddie Fenwick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:13.60 |
|
2.0 | +0.53 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 27.99 |
|
6.0 | -0.18 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 32.16 |
|
5.0 | -0.90 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 42.92 |
|
3.0 | -1.32 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 35.53 |
|
6.0 | -0.84 | |||
Joe Fenwick |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.2 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick |
||||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 40.83 | 38.54 | -2.29 | ||||
Bradley Forrest |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:03.94 | 1:50.45 | -13.49 | ||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at turn with both hands |
||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 50.93 | 47.60 | -3.33 | ||||
Event 112: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 58.88 | 53.44 | -5.44 | ||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 45.09 | 45.85 | +0.76 | ||||
Heidi Fothergill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
8th | 1:16.48 |
|
+0.56 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
8th | 33.31 |
|
+0.41 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
13th | 30.32 |
|
+0.62 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 33.82 |
|
1.0 | +0.99 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 41.32 |
|
5.0 | +0.63 | |||
Thomas Gledall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:25.90 |
|
5.0 | -0.92 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 32.11 |
|
5.0 | -0.32 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 47.59 |
|
2.0 | +0.22 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 41.11 |
|
4.0 | +0.27 | |||
Archie Hardware |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
13th | 35.16 |
|
+0.21 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 45.69 |
|
3.0 | -2.68 | |||
Elizabeth Lane |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
9th | 36.38 |
|
+1.17 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 39.64 |
|
2.0 | +1.00 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 31.40 |
|
2.5 | +0.52 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
6th | 36.37 |
|
1.0 | +0.85 | |||
Jessica Mellows |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:24.22 | 1:21.82 | -2.40 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 43.37 |
|
+0.06 | ||||
Joni Rooke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 59.25 |
|
3.0 | -4.91 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | 51.22 |
|
1.0 | +0.94 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:04.96 |
|
1.0 | -4.11 | |||
Alice Sturgeon |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Evelyn Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.2 Arm movements not simultaneous |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 55.65 | 57.18 | +1.53 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:04.13 | 1:01.34 | -2.79 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 56.82 | npt | ||||
Alex Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:15.02 |
|
4.0 | -1.52 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 29.25 |
|
1.0 | +0.33 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 33.81 | 33.15 | -0.66 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 37.57 |
|
5.0 | -1.53 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 36.65 |
|
+0.48 | ||||
James Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Oliver Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Samantha Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:31.60 |
|
4.0 | +0.89 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 42.34 |
|
5.0 | -0.65 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 51.06 |
|
5.0 | -0.22 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 38.16 |
|
4.0 | -0.27 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 40.73 |
|
6.0 | +0.13 | |||
Alexander Tew |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:16.00 | 1:14.89 | -1.11 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 36.60 |
|
5.0 | -0.80 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 34.96 |
|
4.0 | -0.57 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 30.71 |
|
6.0 | -0.20 | |||
Daniel Tew |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 49.38 |
|
6.0 | +1.09 | |||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 45.66 |
|
5.0 | +1.16 | |||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 37.03 |
|
4.0 | +0.75 | |||
George Tong |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Henry Tong |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement |