Splits
|
||||||||
Archie Appleby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 35.33 | 30.67 | -4.66 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 41.31 | 37.83 | -3.48 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 40.97 | 38.75 | -2.22 | ||||
Beatrice Appleby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 56.72 | 49.30 | -7.42 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:02.00 | 52.89 | -9.11 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 46.13 | 40.66 | -5.47 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 58.13 |
|
5.0 | -8.62 | |||
Barker Ava |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 40.58 | 37.47 | -3.11 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
9th | 55.13 |
|
-6.70 | ||||
Joe Burgess |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:09.97 |
|
6.0 | -0.50 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 27.50 | 27.41 | -0.09 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 30.88 |
|
6.0 | -0.15 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 40.52 |
|
6.0 | -1.01 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 30.77 | 30.47 | -0.30 | ||||
Ruby Byrne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:19.97 |
|
3.0 | -4.37 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 32.95 |
|
6.0 | -0.09 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 29.90 |
|
5.0 | -0.02 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 35.43 |
|
3.0 | -0.57 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 39.28 |
|
5.0 | -0.81 | |||
Harry Cockburn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:18.26 |
|
5.0 | -5.78 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 28.53 |
|
4.0 | +0.28 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 33.46 | 31.13 | -2.33 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 42.97 | 37.34 | -5.63 | ||||
Poppy Dunne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:17.00 | 1:10.04 | -6.96 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 34.50 | 33.24 | -1.26 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 38.50 | 36.99 | -1.51 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 33.50 | 31.84 | -1.66 | ||||
Stanley Dunne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:21.00 | 1:18.27 | -2.73 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 43.42 |
|
6.0 | -0.09 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 37.91 |
|
5.0 | -0.70 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 36.44 |
|
6.0 | -0.23 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 32.34 | 31.40 | -0.94 | ||||
Lydia Eastwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 44.37 | npt | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 53.06 | 49.50 | -3.56 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
10th | 40.19 |
|
-1.18 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
7th | 52.13 |
|
-2.85 | ||||
Evie Eccles |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:24.43 | 1:21.26 | -3.17 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 36.38 |
|
6.0 | -0.73 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 33.20 |
|
4.0 | -0.04 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 44.21 |
|
2.0 | -1.21 | |||
Emma Gatenby |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 51.18 | npt | ||||
Layla Kirkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:38.43 | 1:23.41 | -15.02 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 51.75 | 39.52 | -12.23 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 35.53 | 32.54 | -2.99 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 41.13 |
|
-1.27 | ||||
Blossom Oddy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:30.55 |
|
4.0 | -2.34 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 42.81 |
|
2.0 | +0.57 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 46.10 |
|
-0.89 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 36.37 |
|
3.0 | +0.12 | |||
Lily Oddy |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 46.64 |
|
5.0 | +0.85 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 51.70 |
|
6.0 | -1.07 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 41.35 | 39.19 | -2.16 | ||||
Amelia Redfearn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:17.16 |
|
1.0 | -0.75 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
6th | 34.21 |
|
1.0 | -0.09 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
11th | 31.00 |
|
+1.29 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 35.13 |
|
+1.04 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 42.56 |
|
5.0 | +0.36 | |||
Betsy Rider |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Roan Sheriff |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:06.50 |
|
6.0 | -3.33 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 26.41 | 25.42 | -0.99 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 29.14 |
|
5.0 | -0.98 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 36.39 |
|
4.0 | -1.84 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 28.79 | 27.75 | -1.04 | ||||
Zac Sheriff |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:11.13 | 1:10.45 | -0.68 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 28.50 |
|
3.0 | +0.35 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 31.63 | 31.13 | -0.50 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 41.62 | 38.15 | -3.47 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 32.74 | 32.10 | -0.64 | ||||
Max Shillito |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 00.00 | 1:21.44 | npt | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 32.75 | 31.29 | -1.46 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 40.90 | 38.44 | -2.46 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 00.00 | 43.63 | npt | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 39.48 |
|
5.0 | -1.31 | |||
Rohan Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:07.01 | 59.54 | -7.47 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 25.50 | 23.88 | -1.62 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 29.05 | 26.25 | -2.80 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 31.50 | 29.12 | -2.38 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 31.23 |
|
6.0 | -2.24 | |||
Sean Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:12.82 | 1:04.65 | -8.17 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 28.17 | 26.16 | -2.01 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 30.81 | 28.49 | -2.32 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 35.34 | 32.54 | -2.80 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 32.68 | 30.36 | -2.32 | ||||
Ellie Stitson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 52.28 | 46.35 | -5.93 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 44.52 | 42.51 | -2.01 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 50.41 |
|
4.0 | +0.57 | |||
Olive Tattersall |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 56.56 | 45.85 | -10.71 | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not on same plane |
||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 47.97 | 42.50 | -5.47 | ||||
Milly Timbers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 36.43 | 33.08 | -3.35 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 43.93 | 40.42 | -3.51 | ||||
Oscar Timbers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
11th | 44.00 |
|
+1.72 | ||||
Fennella Turner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:13.29 |
|
5.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 31.64 | 31.38 | -0.26 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 29.28 |
|
6.0 | -0.05 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 33.86 |
|
6.0 | -0.33 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 37.73 |
|
6.0 | -1.12 | |||
Isabella Wallace |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 46.24 |
|
+0.65 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 40.66 |
|
2.0 | +0.87 | |||
James West |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:15.51 |
|
1.0 | -0.32 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
8th | 30.27 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 33.83 | 33.23 | -0.60 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 37.20 |
|
3.0 | -0.45 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 36.41 |
|
1.0 | +0.07 | |||
Isabella Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 50.00 | 42.55 | -7.45 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 40.06 | 32.60 | -7.46 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | NT | 37.28 | npt |