Splits
|
||||||||
Ohana Araujo |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:23.51 | npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | NT | 38.61 | npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 32.32 | npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 46.21 | npt | ||||
Yala Araujo |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:32.16 | npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
6th | NT |
|
1.0 | npt | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 36.71 | npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Sophie Bourne |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Lydia Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
10th | 1:19.32 |
|
+0.80 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
5th | 36.85 |
|
2.0 | +0.17 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
18th | 31.27 |
|
+2.28 | ||||
Alisha Cameron |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:38.21 | 1:31.66 | -6.55 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 45.39 | 42.84 | -2.55 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 50.10 | 48.21 | -1.89 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 37.63 |
|
+0.47 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
5th | 48.16 |
|
2.0 | -0.65 | |||
Daniel Chenery |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:24.14 |
|
6.0 | +0.80 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 38.00 |
|
6.0 | -1.46 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 36.87 |
|
4.0 | +0.28 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 31.82 |
|
6.0 | +0.08 | |||
Grace Clarke |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 47.12 |
|
3.0 | -0.77 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 41.00 |
|
6.0 | -0.45 | |||
Megan Crunkhorn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:28.87 | npt | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 46.45 | npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 37.22 | npt | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | NT | 43.67 | npt | ||||
Cecilia De Nardo |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
7th | 32.00 |
|
+1.41 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 29.28 |
|
2.0 | +0.06 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 33.21 |
|
4.0 | +0.24 | |||
Daisy Dickie |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:36.76 | npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 45.07 |
|
2.0 | -0.31 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 47.30 |
|
1.0 | +1.14 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 37.96 |
|
+0.34 | ||||
Niamh Dobbs |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
7th | 1:20.00 |
|
+2.18 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 37.70 |
|
1.0 | -0.55 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 40.00 |
|
3.0 | +0.00 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
6th | 31.80 |
|
1.0 | +0.17 | |||
Martha Gallagher |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 32.23 | npt | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 37.15 | npt | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 42.81 | npt | ||||
Marnie Haddow |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
George Hill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 35.33 | npt | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 41.13 |
|
5.0 | -0.13 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | NT |
|
5.0 | npt | |||
Jasmine Lumley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
1st | 1:22.23 |
|
6.0 | -0.16 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 39.46 |
|
4.0 | -1.32 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 32.87 |
|
5.0 | -0.48 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 37.05 |
|
5.0 | -0.40 | |||
Sam Mirza |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 55.13 | npt | ||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 43.73 | npt | ||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 39.63 | npt | ||||
Anastasia Rodgers |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:29.18 | npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | NT | 40.03 | npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 34.58 | npt | ||||
Martha Townsley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:23.62 | npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | NT | 38.01 | npt | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 33.50 |
|
6.0 | +0.19 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 39.48 | npt |