Splits
|
||||||||
Keelan Behan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:11.52 | 1:06.51 | -5.01 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 27.53 | 26.15 | -1.38 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 29.63 | 28.11 | -1.52 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 34.37 | 32.57 | -1.80 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 30.97 |
|
6.0 | +0.95 | |||
Saoirse Behan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
11th | 1:18.24 |
|
+0.57 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
9th | 33.16 |
|
+0.84 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
10th | 29.92 |
|
+0.43 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
7th | 34.80 |
|
+0.40 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 41.42 |
|
3.0 | +1.55 | |||
Bailey Graham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
||||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 50.77 | npt | ||||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 57.37 | npt | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 48.69 | npt | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
DQ | 8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
||||||
Phoenix Graham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 6.5 Not on the back at finish |
||||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | NT |
|
2.0 | npt | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | NT |
|
4.0 | npt | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Madeline Greig |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:34.74 |
|
5.0 | -2.84 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
5th | 47.00 |
|
2.0 | -1.57 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 35.60 |
|
5.0 | +0.71 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
12th | 41.03 |
|
+1.14 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 49.52 |
|
2.0 | +1.13 | |||
Emily Jones |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
9th | 1:43.46 |
|
+0.05 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
18th | 50.00 |
|
+3.47 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
9th | 39.49 |
|
+2.90 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
15th | 54.94 |
|
-2.16 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
17th | 48.54 |
|
+2.75 | ||||
Isobel North |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at finish with both hands |
||||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
14th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
11th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
16th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Lottie Oliver |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
8th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
23rd | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | NT | 51.46 | npt | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
18th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Phoebe Oliver |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:24.78 |
|
5.0 | +0.32 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
6th | 36.91 |
|
1.0 | +1.28 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
8th | 34.57 |
|
+0.80 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
15th | 40.77 |
|
+0.43 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 43.46 |
|
4.0 | -0.31 | |||
Mabel Whitaker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
14th | 55.00 |
|
+1.83 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 45.00 |
|
4.0 | -3.19 | |||
Ned Whitaker |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:27.32 |
|
4.0 | -2.13 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 34.08 |
|
1.0 | -1.14 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 44.36 |
|
3.0 | -1.62 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 38.03 |
|
6.0 | +0.02 | |||
Chloe Wright |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
12th | 1:46.01 |
|
+3.79 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
19th | 53.86 |
|
+0.92 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
10th | 41.52 |
|
+1.53 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
14th | 54.28 |
|
-3.29 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
23rd | 53.77 |
|
+3.73 |