Splits
|
||||||||
Ella Adrian |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
8th | 36.41 |
|
+0.35 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
12th | 33.41 |
|
+0.54 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
11th | 38.95 |
|
+0.82 | ||||
Grace Bailey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:41.90 | 1:27.67 | -14.23 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Turn not performed immediately |
||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
12th | 48.37 |
|
-0.26 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
17th | 33.96 |
|
+0.36 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 42.53 |
|
5.0 | -3.41 | |||
Grace Bell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
10th | 1:24.14 |
|
-1.41 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 38.09 |
|
4.0 | -2.95 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 32.77 |
|
2.0 | -0.61 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 35.90 |
|
-0.46 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 44.50 |
|
-0.38 | ||||
Holly Bell |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:45.33 |
|
6.0 | -5.37 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 46.00 |
|
5.0 | -0.75 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
9th | 57.75 |
|
-2.30 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 42.79 | 37.74 | -5.05 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
7th | 52.28 |
|
-4.30 | ||||
Isla Carter |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:45.30 | 1:32.51 | -12.79 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 47.16 | 45.48 | -1.68 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 51.31 |
|
2.0 | -3.00 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 38.32 |
|
2.0 | -1.00 | |||
Danielle Cartman |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
11th | 1:20.52 |
|
+1.24 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
6th | 36.81 |
|
1.0 | +0.80 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
10th | 32.39 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
2nd | 36.77 |
|
5.0 | -0.07 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
15th | 45.41 |
|
+1.25 | ||||
Abigail Cheetham |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 52.27 | 44.46 | -7.81 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 59.55 |
|
-4.89 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | 44.13 |
|
1.0 | -1.62 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
13th | 57.78 |
|
-7.03 | ||||
Annie Kate Cockcroft |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 41.28 | 38.15 | -3.13 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 36.22 |
|
3.0 | -2.88 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 42.32 |
|
-2.63 | ||||
Poppy Gray |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
4th | 2:12.71 |
|
3.0 | -27.33 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
16th | 1:01.01 |
|
-11.30 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 1:06.51 |
|
-11.65 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | 49.62 |
|
1.0 | -7.30 | |||
Maisie Howard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:28.82 |
|
3.0 | -8.40 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 33.21 |
|
5.0 | -1.25 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 38.44 |
|
3.5 | -0.10 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 43.25 |
|
2.0 | -0.06 | |||
Poppy Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:47.69 |
|
2.0 | -2.21 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
9th | 48.15 |
|
-0.88 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
10th | 42.69 |
|
+0.57 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 50.46 |
|
5.0 | -4.43 | |||
Sam Hutchinson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:22.01 |
|
5.0 | -3.54 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 42.41 |
|
2.0 | +0.34 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 34.05 |
|
4.0 | +2.13 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
4th | 36.22 |
|
3.0 | -0.47 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 32.15 |
|
5.0 | +0.08 | |||
Amanda Laurisonyte |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
12th | 1:23.38 |
|
+0.46 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
7th | 37.62 |
|
+0.64 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
19th | 32.97 |
|
+1.77 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 39.87 |
|
+0.02 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 44.47 |
|
+0.84 | ||||
Sophia Marchetti |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:33.14 |
|
2.0 | -5.60 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 44.00 |
|
4.0 | -1.79 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
9th | 34.31 |
|
+1.21 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 41.34 |
|
1.0 | -1.64 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
12th | 47.44 |
|
+0.53 | ||||
Alexander McCallum |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
2nd | 28.31 |
|
5.0 | -0.25 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 33.53 | 31.56 | -1.97 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 36.39 |
|
6.0 | -1.18 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
2nd | 33.93 |
|
5.0 | -1.05 | |||
Olivia Mence |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:16.82 |
|
2.0 | -2.05 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 30.07 |
|
3.0 | -1.07 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 33.72 |
|
2.0 | -0.13 | |||
Erin Michael |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:36.82 |
|
4.0 | -4.91 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 46.74 |
|
6.0 | -4.97 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | 39.01 |
|
1.0 | -1.32 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 50.66 |
|
5.0 | -3.67 | |||
Nile Michael |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:07.88 |
|
2.0 | -0.03 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
12th | 27.61 |
|
+0.34 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
9th | 30.52 |
|
+0.38 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 35.22 |
|
1.0 | +0.33 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 32.32 |
|
+0.20 | ||||
Alice Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
9th | 1:18.37 |
|
+0.81 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
7th | 34.29 |
|
+0.68 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
13th | 31.82 |
|
+0.51 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 38.56 |
|
3.0 | -0.39 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 41.14 |
|
+0.77 | ||||
Lucy Moore |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
12th | 1:23.87 |
|
+0.30 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
13th | 37.33 |
|
+1.43 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
10th | 31.95 |
|
+1.36 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 37.52 |
|
2.0 | +1.09 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
12th | 43.71 |
|
+1.58 | ||||
Lucy Pilkington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:40.51 | 1:27.12 | -13.39 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
2nd | 38.72 |
|
5.0 | -2.06 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
9th | 35.00 |
|
-0.24 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 43.60 | 40.46 | -3.14 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 47.20 | 46.23 | -0.97 | ||||
Eloise Redshaw |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
DQ | 6.4 Did not touch the wall during the turn |
||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
5th | 45.73 |
|
2.0 | +0.21 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
13th | 40.00 |
|
+0.00 | ||||
Millie Rowan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:49.16 |
|
5.0 | +0.64 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 58.56 |
|
6.0 | -6.66 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 56.18 |
|
1.0 | +1.14 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 45.20 | 43.79 | -1.41 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
7th | 59.36 |
|
+2.85 | ||||
Olivia Rowan |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:20.42 |
|
3.0 | -0.19 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 34.75 |
|
3.0 | +1.46 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 39.59 |
|
4.0 | -0.57 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
12th | 33.13 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 40.22 |
|
4.0 | -0.90 | |||
Lauren Stead |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
6th | 52.38 |
|
1.0 | -11.96 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 58.25 |
|
-9.08 | ||||
Maddy Stevenson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:22.40 |
|
5.0 | -2.76 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 34.88 | 33.27 | -1.61 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 28.75 |
|
4.0 | +0.03 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 36.86 | 35.25 | -1.61 | ||||
Aisling Timmis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
16th | 1:25.13 |
|
+1.78 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
9th | 36.91 |
|
+0.05 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 31.59 |
|
1.0 | +0.87 | |||
Grace Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley
|
th | 1:42.04 |
|
-1:42.04 | ||||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:42.04 |
|
4.0 | -8.69 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 50.04 |
|
1.0 | -3.64 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke
|
th | 51.86 |
|
-51.86 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 41.54 | 38.63 | -2.91 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 50.53 |
|
3.0 | -3.74 | |||
Ella Woodroffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:28.91 | 1:47.39 | -41.52 | ||||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:04.44 |
|
5.0 | -12.46 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 1:05.44 | 50.38 | -15.06 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 57.66 |
|
5.0 | -12.50 | |||
Finley Woodroffe |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:35.70 |
|
4.0 | -2.38 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 45.36 | 43.06 | -2.30 | ||||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 47.04 |
|
3.0 | -0.03 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 40.56 |
|
6.0 | -2.96 |