Splits
|
||||||||
Abigail Baiden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
1st | 1:22.97 |
|
6.0 | -0.86 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 35.55 | 35.44 | -0.11 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 33.07 |
|
6.0 | -0.16 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 39.66 |
|
-0.30 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
14th | 45.34 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Oliver Bowden |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:32.59 |
|
5.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 46.93 |
|
4.0 | -1.38 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 46.20 |
|
5.0 | +0.08 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 45.26 |
|
4.0 | +0.26 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
4th | 37.03 |
|
3.0 | -0.63 | |||
Georgia Bratley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:27.39 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
10th | 34.82 |
|
+0.03 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
14th | 41.42 |
|
+0.17 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
9th | 44.08 |
|
-0.23 | ||||
Amy Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
6th | 1:16.67 |
|
1.0 | -0.98 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 34.85 |
|
6.0 | -0.08 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 30.60 |
|
-0.31 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
14th | 36.09 |
|
+0.43 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
8th | 40.09 |
|
+0.13 | ||||
Megan Checkley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:38.98 |
|
4.0 | +0.40 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
6th | 46.61 |
|
1.0 | +2.19 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 37.51 |
|
4.0 | +0.91 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 47.19 |
|
2.0 | +0.30 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 54.96 |
|
1.0 | +3.28 | |||
Rosie Copley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
9th | 2:03.22 |
|
-10.25 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
25th | 1:02.32 |
|
-0.41 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 55.46 | 51.87 | -3.59 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
11th | 49.30 |
|
-5.95 | ||||
Anthony Eastwood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:28.05 | 1:20.17 | -7.88 | ||||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 33.45 |
|
-2.03 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 38.64 | 33.87 | -4.77 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 43.28 |
|
4.0 | -0.37 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 42.67 |
|
-2.29 | ||||
Daniel Green |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 32.93 | 29.92 | -3.01 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 34.66 | 32.47 | -2.19 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 41.26 | 37.03 | -4.23 | ||||
Lilyanna Hamlyn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:41.66 |
|
5.5 | -8.03 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 51.08 | 40.45 | -10.63 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 38.76 |
|
5.0 | -2.04 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 50.45 |
|
3.0 | -3.53 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 54.66 |
|
2.0 | +0.30 | |||
Rowan Harrison-Taylor |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:20.80 |
|
3.0 | +1.07 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
5th | 31.42 |
|
2.0 | +0.04 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
1st | 36.82 |
|
6.0 | +0.30 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 43.80 |
|
6.0 | -0.27 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
11th | 38.12 |
|
+1.42 | ||||
Amy Lake |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:41.31 |
|
3.0 | -0.66 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
7th | 50.03 |
|
+1.23 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
4th | 39.64 |
|
3.0 | +1.87 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 45.84 |
|
4.0 | -0.09 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 50.38 |
|
3.0 | +1.85 | |||
Kieran Matson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
5th | 1:18.60 |
|
2.0 | -3.69 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
1st | 30.24 |
|
6.0 | -0.44 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
8th | 34.08 |
|
-0.05 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 38.44 |
|
+0.38 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 38.03 |
|
3.0 | -0.14 | |||
Curtis Mewse |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:37.47 |
|
5.0 | -1.22 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 36.85 | 35.66 | -1.19 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
5th | 43.21 |
|
2.0 | +0.39 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
11th | 56.70 |
|
-3.37 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
4th | 41.50 |
|
3.0 | -0.06 | |||
Maya Mistry |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
2nd | 1:37.90 |
|
5.0 | -3.27 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
12th | 46.14 |
|
+0.81 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
20th | 38.15 |
|
+0.28 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 47.14 |
|
-1.18 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
12th | 50.37 |
|
-0.97 | ||||
Kate Neal |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:23.52 | 1:21.15 | -2.37 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 35.77 | 34.76 | -1.01 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
9th | 32.40 |
|
-0.33 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 38.31 |
|
4.0 | -1.33 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
8th | 43.99 |
|
-0.17 | ||||
Kira Oldroyd |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:19.36 |
|
2.0 | -2.26 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
2nd | 34.55 |
|
5.0 | -1.28 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 31.07 |
|
3.0 | -0.89 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 36.41 |
|
3.0 | -1.13 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 41.23 |
|
1.0 | -0.08 | |||
Grace Reid |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Thomas Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:34.66 |
|
6.0 | -1.57 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 38.95 |
|
6.0 | -1.84 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 49.31 |
|
1.0 | -1.20 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
10th | 44.09 |
|
+0.03 | ||||
Edward Sumner |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:28.68 | 1:21.64 | -7.04 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
6th | 34.07 |
|
1.0 | -0.88 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 38.43 |
|
6.0 | -0.67 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 43.68 | 39.60 | -4.08 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 42.21 |
|
6.0 | -2.06 | |||
Niamh Sutton |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:29.96 |
|
4.0 | -4.39 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
10th | 38.93 |
|
+0.14 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
14th | 32.91 |
|
+0.79 | ||||
Rowan Verity |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:16.07 |
|
3.0 | -1.35 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
3rd | 29.79 |
|
4.0 | +0.33 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
6th | 33.20 |
|
1.0 | +0.15 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
10th | 40.00 |
|
-0.70 | ||||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 36.58 |
|
5.0 | +0.48 | |||
Sally Waite |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:36.96 | 1:28.84 | -8.12 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
3rd | 40.44 |
|
3.5 | -2.98 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
11th | 36.96 |
|
-1.01 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 43.05 | 41.58 | -1.47 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
9th | 51.10 |
|
-1.83 | ||||
Alexandra Wilson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
8th | 1:29.15 |
|
+0.59 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
10th | 40.30 |
|
-0.95 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
13th | 36.34 |
|
+0.50 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 44.02 |
|
5.0 | +1.44 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
10th | 44.71 |
|
-0.45 |