Splits
|
||||||||
Anna Adams |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | NT |
|
6.0 | npt | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 37.87 | npt | ||||
Errol Bayraktar |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Evelynn Beard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.75 | 42.01 | -2.74 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.84 | 37.75 | -2.09 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 49.13 |
|
5.0 | -4.88 | |||
Lily Cattlin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 2:03.19 | 1:36.13 | -27.06 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 52.12 | 44.86 | -7.26 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
7th | 1:03.53 |
|
-9.20 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 44.87 | 38.49 | -6.38 | ||||
Saul Cooke-Hudson |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Demi Corbett |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 54.81 |
|
-5.90 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 54.02 | 48.56 | -5.46 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
3rd | 41.06 |
|
4.0 | +0.09 | |||
Lillie Cowley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
22nd | 1:00.66 |
|
-7.71 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
17th | 50.55 |
|
-0.93 | ||||
Emily Foweather |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Phoebe Hoyland |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:29.57 |
|
4.0 | -4.67 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
7th | 38.92 |
|
-0.99 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
15th | 32.38 |
|
+0.42 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
15th | 39.21 |
|
+3.20 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
11th | 43.62 |
|
+1.11 | ||||
Eliza Leese |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Scarlett Leese |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:45.60 |
|
3.0 | -8.77 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 45.58 |
|
5.0 | -6.84 | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 52.91 |
|
1.0 | -7.09 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
20th | 55.65 |
|
-1.72 | ||||
Sianna Morris |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 53.03 | 45.05 | -7.98 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
11th | 1:05.72 |
|
-9.76 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
5th | 42.78 |
|
2.0 | -0.55 | |||
Kelsey Oakes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
8th | 1:41.94 |
|
+0.57 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
14th | 51.03 |
|
-1.09 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 38.84 | 38.17 | -0.67 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 51.62 |
|
1.0 | -2.46 | |||
Jenson Owen |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Emily Page |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
8th | 1:36.07 |
|
+4.99 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 45.98 |
|
3.5 | -1.18 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
7th | 38.09 |
|
-0.19 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 47.54 |
|
-0.95 | ||||
Weronika Podgorska |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | NT | 1:33.81 | npt | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
5th | 43.40 |
|
2.0 | -0.68 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 40.31 | 37.98 | -2.33 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
8th | 45.03 |
|
+0.99 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
13th | NT |
|
npt | ||||
Alice Slyde |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:50.04 |
|
2.0 | -10.38 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 39.77 | 37.38 | -2.39 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 46.48 |
|
5.0 | -2.91 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
18th | 51.71 |
|
-0.28 | ||||
Jessica Stanley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
6th | 1:37.54 |
|
1.0 | -2.78 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 43.80 |
|
5.0 | -1.03 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
1st | 36.67 |
|
6.0 | -0.55 | |||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 41.54 |
|
6.0 | +0.45 | |||
Elinor Swales |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
6th | 1:29.85 |
|
1.0 | -1.13 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 43.00 |
|
5.0 | -0.99 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
10th | 36.56 |
|
-0.63 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
16th | 40.70 |
|
+1.32 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 47.79 |
|
6.0 | +0.64 | |||
Imogen Weatherill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:34.50 | 1:28.86 | -5.64 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
11th | 40.19 |
|
-0.43 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
12th | 35.87 |
|
+0.23 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.47 | 41.89 | -2.58 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 48.99 |
|
6.0 | -2.47 | |||
Phoebe Weatherill |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
2nd | 1:27.40 |
|
5.0 | -2.35 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
4th | 39.06 |
|
3.0 | -0.12 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 53.60 | 45.27 | -8.33 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
3rd | 34.48 |
|
4.0 | -0.33 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 38.49 |
|
4.0 | -1.45 | |||
Emma Welbourn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.4 Leg movements not simultaneous (alternating leg movement) |
||||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 44.83 | npt | ||||
Mollie Welbourn |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
17th | 50.08 |
|
-0.36 | ||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 43.34 | 40.12 | -3.22 | ||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
10th | 55.32 |
|
-5.36 | ||||
Harvey Wood |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at finish with both hands |
||||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
5th | 30.22 |
|
2.0 | -0.95 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
3rd | 34.68 |
|
4.0 | -0.84 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 37.50 | 35.58 | -1.92 |