Splits
|
||||||||
Maciej Banas |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:23.47 | 1:11.70 | -11.77 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 31.30 |
|
6.0 | -2.76 | |||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 39.60 | 34.22 | -5.38 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 44.45 | 39.12 | -5.33 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
3rd | 35.97 |
|
4.0 | -1.85 | |||
Kiera Binns |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:26.04 | 1:19.60 | -6.44 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 40.41 |
|
6.0 | -3.04 | |||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 44.57 |
|
6.0 | -2.42 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
1st | 33.52 |
|
6.0 | -1.61 | |||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
1st | 39.22 |
|
6.0 | -2.94 | |||
Grace Blair |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
7th | 1:22.88 |
|
-5.76 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 37.89 | 35.18 | -2.71 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 34.09 | 32.43 | -1.66 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 39.79 | 36.52 | -3.27 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 43.37 | 42.28 | -1.09 | ||||
Matthew Blair |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 104: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
DQ | 7.6 Did not touch at finish with both hands |
||||||
Event 108: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | NT | 1:03.56 | npt | ||||
Event 116: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | NT | 56.72 | npt | ||||
Millie Brewster |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
3rd | 1:45.90 |
|
4.0 | -4.63 | |||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
10th | 54.13 |
|
-4.65 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 56.35 |
|
5.0 | -4.93 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 45.23 |
|
5.0 | -4.89 | |||
Noah Brown |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:25.79 | 1:19.93 | -5.86 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
9th | 35.75 |
|
-2.66 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 44.09 | 38.45 | -5.64 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 46.31 | 42.56 | -3.75 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 39.94 |
|
4.0 | -1.24 | |||
Erin Clift |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 47.23 |
|
3.0 | +1.92 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 58.65 | 54.52 | -4.13 | ||||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 53.58 |
|
3.0 | -2.01 | |||
Eve Clift |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 44.62 | 40.46 | -4.16 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 52.18 | 43.24 | -8.94 | ||||
Freya Cooper |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:38.59 |
|
3.0 | +2.40 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 43.58 |
|
6.0 | -2.56 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
7th | 55.85 |
|
+3.51 | ||||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
4th | 38.21 |
|
3.0 | +0.05 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 52.10 |
|
6.0 | -2.84 | |||
Alexis Davies |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
5th | 1:38.56 |
|
2.0 | +6.80 | |||
Event 203: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 48.28 |
|
2.0 | +0.90 | |||
Event 207: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
4th | 55.65 |
|
3.0 | -1.19 | |||
Event 211: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 41.39 |
|
5.0 | +2.05 | |||
Event 215: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
5th | 53.10 |
|
2.0 | +2.38 | |||
Lewis Davis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:36.48 |
|
6.0 | -8.50 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 37.56 | 33.26 | -4.30 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 48.34 | 42.95 | -5.39 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 45.65 |
|
5.0 | -5.27 | |||
Roxanne Davis |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:57.31 | 1:42.02 | -15.29 | ||||
Event 103: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
18th | 56.28 |
|
-6.33 | ||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
6th | 56.49 |
|
1.0 | -2.48 | |||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle (C Grade)
|
2nd | 45.89 |
|
5.0 | -4.23 | |||
Rio Dockerty |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
3rd | 1:18.59 |
|
4.0 | -4.20 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 32.57 |
|
5.0 | -2.55 | |||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
5th | 35.28 |
|
2.0 | -2.18 | |||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
6th | 41.39 |
|
1.0 | -2.79 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 38.15 |
|
6.0 | -1.19 | |||
Faith Hawksworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 107: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 111: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 115: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Ryan Hughes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
4th | 1:40.23 |
|
3.0 | +0.14 | |||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
1st | 59.87 |
|
6.0 | -8.90 | |||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 56.87 |
|
4.0 | -6.75 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 40.03 | 36.89 | -3.14 | ||||
Theo Kearsley |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:41.30 | 1:29.98 | -11.32 | ||||
Event 204: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 56.11 | 50.02 | -6.09 | ||||
Event 208: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 44.11 |
|
6.0 | -1.89 | |||
Event 212: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
1st | 46.27 |
|
6.0 | -0.68 | |||
Event 216: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
2nd | 39.64 |
|
5.0 | -1.45 | |||
Cohen Leonard |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:32.52 | 1:29.03 | -3.49 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
14th | 36.28 |
|
-0.34 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
6th | 45.59 |
|
1.0 | -0.80 | |||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 47.50 | 43.94 | -3.56 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
5th | 43.13 |
|
2.0 | -0.75 | |||
Archie Liddle |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Harrison Maskrey |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
3rd | 1:18.73 |
|
4.0 | -6.08 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 32.11 | 30.29 | -1.82 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 36.84 | 34.43 | -2.41 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 39.67 | 37.11 | -2.56 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 36.94 | 35.56 | -1.38 | ||||
Jonathan Monks |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:23.56 | 1:15.17 | -8.39 | ||||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 33.38 | 28.96 | -4.42 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 40.01 | 32.77 | -7.24 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 42.62 |
|
4.0 | -2.06 | |||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 40.74 | 36.56 | -4.18 | ||||
Frankie Ness |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Lucas Newsome |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke |
Did Not Compete | |||||||
Amelia Paul |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
7th | 1:21.45 |
|
+0.22 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly (B Grade)
|
5th | 36.19 |
|
2.0 | -0.29 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 31.73 |
|
+0.80 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
13th | 34.76 |
|
+1.12 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
13th | 42.17 |
|
+3.19 | ||||
Ella Polwin |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
4th | 1:28.07 |
|
3.0 | -2.33 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
2nd | 47.20 |
|
5.0 | -6.54 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (B Grade)
|
7th | 34.50 |
|
-0.76 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
11th | 40.07 |
|
+0.30 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 48.70 | 45.34 | -3.36 | ||||
Kalan Smith |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 202: Boys 100m Ind Medley (B Grade)
|
2nd | 1:16.25 |
|
5.0 | -3.09 | |||
Event 206: Boys 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
13th | 29.19 |
|
-0.79 | ||||
Event 210: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 32.13 | 30.61 | -1.52 | ||||
Event 214: Boys 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
2nd | 45.60 |
|
5.0 | -2.95 | |||
Event 218: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 34.37 |
|
6.0 | -1.20 | |||
Ashleyne Stevens |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
8th | 1:18.86 |
|
+0.04 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
6th | 33.96 |
|
1.0 | +0.99 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
10th | 31.32 |
|
+0.79 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
6th | 35.62 |
|
1.0 | +0.62 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (B Grade)
|
3rd | 42.50 |
|
4.0 | -0.70 | |||
Brandon Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 102: Boys 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
4th | 1:16.49 |
|
3.0 | -2.94 | |||
Event 106: Boys 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 31.56 | 29.30 | -2.26 | ||||
Event 110: Boys 50m Butterfly |
TKT | 35.30 | 32.91 | -2.39 | ||||
Event 114: Boys 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
7th | 38.43 |
|
-0.89 | ||||
Event 118: Boys 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
10th | 36.68 |
|
+1.50 | ||||
Violet Sykes |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley |
TKT | 1:27.68 | 1:22.71 | -4.97 | ||||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
9th | 35.74 |
|
+1.03 | ||||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
16th | 32.97 |
|
+1.03 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
5th | 38.47 |
|
2.0 | +0.95 | |||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
TKT | 48.78 | 45.65 | -3.13 | ||||
Ella Tait |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 201: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
1st | 1:43.95 |
|
6.0 | -9.88 | |||
Event 205: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
4th | 48.91 |
|
3.0 | -6.54 | |||
Event 209: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 41.32 | 37.39 | -3.93 | ||||
Event 213: Girls 50m Backstroke |
TKT | 47.43 | 41.84 | -5.59 | ||||
Event 217: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
14th | 52.20 |
|
-2.71 | ||||
Jack Torrington |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Cerys Watkins |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
7th | 1:16.11 |
|
-0.08 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
10th | 32.42 |
|
+1.70 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
8th | 29.50 |
|
+0.75 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke (B Grade)
|
1st | 37.22 |
|
6.0 | -0.18 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke (A Grade)
|
1st | 37.13 |
|
6.0 | -0.06 | |||
Amelia Wordsworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (C Grade)
|
5th | 1:43.00 |
|
2.0 | -8.26 | |||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly (C Grade)
|
3rd | 47.05 |
|
3.5 | -2.25 | |||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle |
TKT | 40.17 | 35.31 | -4.86 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 45.89 |
|
4.0 | -2.50 | |||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke (C Grade)
|
3rd | 54.96 |
|
4.0 | -5.78 | |||
Rebecca Wordsworth |
||||||||
Event | Pos | Entry Time | Race Time | Pts | Improvement | |||
Event 101: Girls 100m Ind Medley (A Grade)
|
12th | 1:18.13 |
|
+2.68 | ||||
Event 105: Girls 50m Butterfly (A Grade)
|
12th | 34.00 |
|
+1.28 | ||||
Event 109: Girls 50m Freestyle (A Grade)
|
15th | 30.25 |
|
+0.73 | ||||
Event 113: Girls 50m Backstroke (A Grade)
|
15th | 34.11 |
|
+2.53 | ||||
Event 117: Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Did Not Compete |