|
Event 101 Girls 11, 12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:30.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Isabella Caves |
Pocklington |
1:54.00 |
1:47.06 |
1.0 |
-6.94 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Alicia Berger |
Pocklington |
1:37.99 |
1:26.36 |
|
-11.63 |
12 |
Lara Dettmar |
Pocklington |
1:47.32 |
1:37.51 |
|
-9.81 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
1:25.29 |
1:25.19 |
|
-0.10 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Poppy Berriman |
Pocklington |
1:38.00 |
1:31.40 |
|
-6.60 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Rachel Whitwell |
Pocklington |
1:10.00 |
1:12.97 |
6.0 |
+2.97 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
1:22.57 |
1:22.34 |
|
-0.23 |
13 |
Lily-Anne Masters |
Pocklington |
1:23.55 |
1:24.38 |
|
+0.83 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oscar Heavisides |
Pocklington |
1:42.87 |
1:43.83 |
4.0 |
+0.96 |
4 |
Toby Berriman |
Pocklington |
1:50.00 |
1:44.78 |
3.0 |
-5.22 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:16.00 |
1:14.83 |
2.0 |
-1.17 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
1:42.15 |
1:38.98 |
4.0 |
-3.17 |
Event 103 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 34.50 | B | 40.50 | 39.50 | C | 45.50 | 44.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Olivia Murphy |
Pocklington |
45.00 |
51.53 |
|
+6.53 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lara Dettmar |
Pocklington |
48.53 |
45.95 |
4.0 |
-2.58 |
13 |
Isabella Caves |
Pocklington |
NT |
48.59 |
|
npt |
14 |
Susan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
53.92 |
48.94 |
|
-4.98 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alicia Berger |
Pocklington |
46.76 |
41.90 |
|
-4.86 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Poppy Berriman |
Pocklington |
40.00 |
41.43 |
4.0 |
+1.43 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Rose Donarski |
Pocklington |
5:15.80 |
49.63 |
|
-4:26.17 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Georgina Harris |
Pocklington |
50.00 |
36.64 |
|
-13.36 |
10 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
44.58 |
42.80 |
|
-1.78 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 43.50 | B | 49.50 | C | 56.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oscar Heavisides |
Pocklington |
50.96 |
51.76 |
5.0 |
+0.80 |
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Toby Berriman |
Pocklington |
58.66 |
52.19 |
|
-6.47 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
George Harrison |
Did Not Compete |
Event 105 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
34.00 |
35.46 |
|
+1.46 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
36.70 |
36.42 |
|
-0.28 |
11 |
Lily-Anne Masters |
Pocklington |
37.56 |
37.43 |
|
-0.13 |
Event 106 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.50 | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | 30.50 | C | 36.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
29.97 |
30.70 |
1.0 |
+0.73 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
40.62 |
40.37 |
3.0 |
-0.25 |
5 |
Keiran Yates |
Pocklington |
43.62 |
41.99 |
2.0 |
-1.63 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Toby Holliday |
Pocklington |
38.04 |
33.98 |
|
-4.06 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
30.61 |
31.03 |
6.0 |
+0.42 |
4 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
31.64 |
31.45 |
3.0 |
-0.19 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jacob Eate |
Did Not Compete |
Event 107 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 40.50 | 38.50 | B | 46.50 | 43.50 | C | 52.50 | 49.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alicia Berger |
Pocklington |
43.90 |
43.90 |
5.0 |
+0.00 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Susan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
1:02.81 |
53.88 |
2.0 |
-8.93 |
9 |
Olivia Murphy |
Pocklington |
55.00 |
54.92 |
|
-0.08 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
43.68 |
44.40 |
4.0 |
+0.72 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Rose Donarski |
Pocklington |
1:00.09 |
54.92 |
|
-5.17 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Poppy Berriman |
Pocklington |
55.00 |
44.17 |
|
-10.83 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 40.50 | B | 45.50 | C | 51.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
43.00 |
42.52 |
6.0 |
-0.48 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Heavisides |
Pocklington |
48.53 |
45.70 |
6.0 |
-2.83 |
4 |
Toby Berriman |
Pocklington |
46.49 |
49.77 |
3.0 |
+3.28 |
Event 109 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 35.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Rachel Whitwell |
Pocklington |
29.08 |
29.90 |
1.0 |
+0.82 |
17 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
29.73 |
31.13 |
|
+1.40 |
19 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
30.12 |
31.33 |
|
+1.21 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lily-Anne Masters |
Pocklington |
31.60 |
31.99 |
4.0 |
+0.39 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ellie Holliday |
Pocklington |
35.92 |
34.71 |
|
-1.21 |
Event 110 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.50 | 29.50 | B | 35.50 | 33.50 | C | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
31.72 |
31.65 |
6.0 |
-0.07 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Toby Holliday |
Pocklington |
45.20 |
39.37 |
|
-5.83 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
45.05 |
41.74 |
|
-3.31 |
14yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jacob Eate |
Did Not Compete |
Event 111 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 31.50 | 30.50 | B | 35.50 | 34.50 | C | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Alicia Berger |
Pocklington |
35.04 |
34.53 |
2.0 |
-0.51 |
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Lara Dettmar |
Pocklington |
39.68 |
37.18 |
3.0 |
-2.50 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Isabella Caves |
Pocklington |
NT |
42.08 |
3.0 |
npt |
9 |
Olivia Murphy |
Pocklington |
42.36 |
43.12 |
|
+0.76 |
12 |
Susan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
47.68 |
43.74 |
|
-3.94 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Poppy Berriman |
Pocklington |
32.67 |
33.42 |
|
+0.75 |
16 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
34.18 |
34.26 |
|
+0.08 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Rose Donarski |
Pocklington |
46.57 |
42.74 |
|
-3.83 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 49.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
42.44 |
41.12 |
6.0 |
-1.32 |
Event 113 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Rachel Whitwell |
Pocklington |
32.50 |
33.58 |
3.0 |
+1.08 |
12 |
Lily-Anne Masters |
Pocklington |
35.43 |
35.87 |
|
+0.44 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Tess Atkinson |
Pocklington |
37.52 |
39.00 |
|
+1.48 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ellie Holliday |
Pocklington |
42.82 |
43.47 |
3.0 |
+0.65 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Lucy Weld |
Did Not Compete |
Event 114 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 35.50 | 33.50 | B | 39.50 | 38.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Toby Holliday |
Pocklington |
52.40 |
46.83 |
6.0 |
-5.57 |
9 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
52.22 |
51.35 |
|
-0.87 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
45.00 |
41.56 |
|
-3.44 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
50.17 |
45.12 |
4.0 |
-5.05 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jacob Eate |
Pocklington |
38.68 |
38.23 |
|
-0.45 |
9 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
46.89 |
42.72 |
|
-4.17 |
Event 115 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 33.50 | B | 39.50 | 38.50 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Lara Dettmar |
Pocklington |
43.03 |
47.39 |
|
+4.36 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Jessica Harrison |
Pocklington |
41.05 |
42.04 |
1.0 |
+0.99 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Rose Donarski |
Pocklington |
56.75 |
55.51 |
|
-1.24 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 33.50 | B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
10yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
George Harrison |
Pocklington |
37.94 |
37.31 |
5.0 |
-0.63 |
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oscar Heavisides |
Pocklington |
40.14 |
41.24 |
5.0 |
+1.10 |
4 |
Toby Berriman |
Pocklington |
38.97 |
44.08 |
3.0 |
+5.11 |
Event 117 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 35.50 | B | 40.50 | C | 45.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Rachel Whitwell |
Pocklington |
36.61 |
37.23 |
5.0 |
+0.62 |
11 |
Lucy Weld |
Pocklington |
39.19 |
41.95 |
|
+2.76 |
15yrs & Over C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Ellie Holliday |
Pocklington |
51.55 |
52.72 |
|
+1.17 |
Event 118 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.50 | 30.50 | B | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Joseph Pickering |
Pocklington |
36.35 |
36.32 |
3.0 |
-0.03 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Ryan Clarkson |
Pocklington |
50.56 |
50.06 |
|
-0.50 |
14 |
Keiran Yates |
Pocklington |
53.41 |
54.31 |
|
+0.90 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Isaac Heavisides |
Pocklington |
36.35 |
36.80 |
|
+0.45 |
12 |
Will Horsley |
Pocklington |
37.18 |
39.67 |
|
+2.49 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Eve Donarski |
Pocklington |
1:40.37 |
1:35.39 |
4.0 |
-4.98 |
Event 202 Boys 11, 12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Alfie Whitwell |
Pocklington |
1:45.54 |
1:35.55 |
|
-9.99 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Martin |
Pocklington |
1:39.09 |
1:38.62 |
4.0 |
-0.47 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Thomas Gibbins |
Pocklington |
1:39.28 |
1:29.22 |
|
-10.06 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
1:06.13 |
1:04.46 |
4.0 |
-1.67 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Kevin Pickering |
Pocklington |
1:16.99 |
1:18.06 |
|
+1.07 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
1:14.31 |
1:07.25 |
|
-7.06 |
5 |
Harry Gibbins |
Pocklington |
1:17.36 |
1:10.40 |
|
-6.96 |
8 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
1:17.68 |
1:11.29 |
|
-6.39 |
Event 204 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 40.50 | 37.50 | B | 45.50 | 42.50 | C | 52.50 | 48.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alfie Whitwell |
Pocklington |
49.82 |
50.93 |
3.0 |
+1.11 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Archie Eate |
Pocklington |
52.86 |
50.08 |
|
-2.78 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Thomas Gibbins |
Pocklington |
41.52 |
41.04 |
3.0 |
-0.48 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Oliver Martin |
Pocklington |
54.09 |
52.46 |
3.0 |
-1.63 |
Event 205 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.50 | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | 35.50 | C | 41.50 | 40.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Eve Donarski |
Pocklington |
52.36 |
45.40 |
|
-6.96 |
Event 206 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 25.50 | B | 29.50 | C | 33.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
25.86 |
25.65 |
6.0 |
-0.21 |
5 |
Harry Gibbins |
Pocklington |
26.42 |
26.85 |
2.0 |
+0.43 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Jonny Wise |
Pocklington |
32.45 |
31.85 |
|
-0.60 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kevin Pickering |
Did Not Compete |
|
Sol Maynard |
Did Not Compete |
Event 208 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.50 | 33.50 | B | 41.50 | 38.50 | C | 46.50 | 43.50 |
|
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Martin |
Pocklington |
39.53 |
42.78 |
4.0 |
+3.25 |
Event 209 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 29.50 | 28.50 | B | 33.50 | 32.50 | C | 38.50 | 36.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Eve Donarski |
Pocklington |
36.79 |
36.78 |
|
-0.01 |
Event 210 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
29.54 |
29.92 |
1.0 |
+0.38 |
10 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
30.50 |
30.91 |
|
+0.41 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Jonny Wise |
Did Not Compete |
Event 212 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 32.50 | B | 39.50 | 37.50 | C | 45.50 | 42.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Alfie Whitwell |
Pocklington |
41.43 |
43.18 |
6.0 |
+1.75 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Oliver Martin |
Pocklington |
NT |
54.45 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 213 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.50 | 32.50 | B | 37.50 | 36.50 | C | 42.50 | 42.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Eve Donarski |
Pocklington |
42.00 |
42.09 |
|
+0.09 |
Event 214 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
35.41 |
33.66 |
6.0 |
-1.75 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Kevin Pickering |
Pocklington |
36.84 |
37.94 |
4.0 |
+1.10 |
5 |
Jonny Wise |
Pocklington |
38.83 |
38.50 |
2.0 |
-0.33 |
15yrs & Over Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Ben Towse |
Did Not Compete |
Event 216 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 31.50 | 29.50 | B | 35.50 | 33.50 | C | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alfie Whitwell |
Pocklington |
37.97 |
38.74 |
3.0 |
+0.77 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Archie Eate |
Pocklington |
44.74 |
43.01 |
1.0 |
-1.73 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thomas Gibbins |
Pocklington |
34.10 |
34.71 |
5.0 |
+0.61 |
6 |
Oliver Martin |
Pocklington |
35.14 |
37.45 |
1.0 |
+2.31 |
Event 218 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ben Towse |
Pocklington |
29.54 |
30.12 |
5.0 |
+0.58 |
7 |
Harry Gibbins |
Pocklington |
32.19 |
31.71 |
|
-0.48 |
9 |
Sol Maynard |
Pocklington |
31.77 |
32.54 |
|
+0.77 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harry Hawkett |
Pocklington |
33.91 |
32.05 |
|
-1.86 |