|
Event 101 Girls 11, 12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:30.00 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Brooklynn Smith |
Cleethorpes |
1:54.31 |
1:49.12 |
|
-5.19 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Stephanie Daly |
Cleethorpes |
1:40.42 |
1:28.21 |
|
-12.21 |
6 |
Amelie Atkin |
Cleethorpes |
NT |
1:29.50 |
|
npt |
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Kimberley Lewin |
8.2 Arms not brought forward simultaneously |
|
Oriana Odlin |
4.4 Starting before the starting signal |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jasmine Garrod |
Cleethorpes |
1:35.44 |
1:28.02 |
5.0 |
-7.42 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Eve Cooper |
Cleethorpes |
1:21.20 |
1:13.41 |
|
-7.79 |
6 |
Erin Ingham |
Cleethorpes |
1:29.02 |
1:20.02 |
|
-9.00 |
19 |
Chloe Bland |
Cleethorpes |
NT |
1:36.66 |
|
npt |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Iris Burnett |
Cleethorpes |
1:12.46 |
1:13.07 |
5.0 |
+0.61 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Becki Douglass |
Cleethorpes |
1:27.98 |
1:20.80 |
1.0 |
-7.18 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evelyn Fews-Charlton |
Cleethorpes |
1:26.67 |
1:17.42 |
|
-9.25 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Finley Moore |
Cleethorpes |
1:39.29 |
1:32.08 |
|
-7.21 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Joe Daly |
Cleethorpes |
1:23.67 |
1:18.01 |
|
-5.66 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Matthew Bradley |
Cleethorpes |
1:21.96 |
1:13.71 |
|
-8.25 |
9 |
Ben Clarke |
Cleethorpes |
1:37.17 |
1:24.76 |
|
-12.41 |
10 |
Marley Hawkins |
Cleethorpes |
1:40.37 |
1:25.13 |
|
-15.24 |
Event 103 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 34.50 | B | 40.50 | 39.50 | C | 45.50 | 44.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Oriana Odlin |
Cleethorpes |
52.47 |
47.32 |
|
-5.15 |
20 |
Brooklynn Smith |
Cleethorpes |
54.85 |
51.67 |
|
-3.18 |
24 |
Kimberley Lewin |
Cleethorpes |
NT |
54.71 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Stephanie Daly |
Cleethorpes |
47.99 |
41.31 |
|
-6.68 |
6 |
Amelie Atkin |
Cleethorpes |
NT |
42.87 |
|
npt |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Chloe Bland |
Cleethorpes |
58.31 |
44.80 |
6.0 |
-13.51 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eve Cooper |
Cleethorpes |
40.84 |
37.10 |
|
-3.74 |
6 |
Erin Ingham |
Cleethorpes |
45.94 |
38.71 |
|
-7.23 |
12 |
Jasmine Garrod |
Cleethorpes |
44.98 |
42.86 |
|
-2.12 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 43.50 | B | 49.50 | C | 56.50 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Finley Moore |
Cleethorpes |
53.13 |
49.28 |
|
-3.85 |
Event 105 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 30.50 | B | 34.50 | C | 39.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Iris Burnett |
Cleethorpes |
32.17 |
32.29 |
3.0 |
+0.12 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Evelyn Fews-Charlton |
Cleethorpes |
35.01 |
34.92 |
5.0 |
-0.09 |
4 |
Becki Douglass |
Cleethorpes |
38.86 |
35.57 |
3.0 |
-3.29 |
Event 106 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.50 | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | 30.50 | C | 36.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Joe Daly |
Cleethorpes |
34.78 |
31.82 |
4.0 |
-2.96 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Alfie Jackson |
Cleethorpes |
NT |
38.55 |
5.0 |
npt |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Marley Hawkins |
Cleethorpes |
40.87 |
36.32 |
4.0 |
-4.55 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Matthew Bradley |
Cleethorpes |
31.25 |
29.55 |
|
-1.70 |
11 |
Ben Clarke |
Cleethorpes |
36.23 |
31.94 |
|
-4.29 |
Event 107 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 40.50 | 38.50 | B | 46.50 | 43.50 | C | 52.50 | 49.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Stephanie Daly |
Cleethorpes |
52.14 |
47.86 |
3.0 |
-4.28 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Brooklynn Smith |
Cleethorpes |
58.57 |
56.03 |
|
-2.54 |
13 |
Oriana Odlin |
Cleethorpes |
1:03.03 |
56.59 |
|
-6.44 |
15 |
Kimberley Lewin |
Cleethorpes |
NT |
1:01.32 |
|
npt |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Amelie Atkin |
Cleethorpes |
49.50 |
45.75 |
|
-3.75 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Jasmine Garrod |
Cleethorpes |
48.39 |
46.56 |
|
-1.83 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eve Cooper |
Cleethorpes |
38.50 |
36.48 |
|
-2.02 |
6 |
Erin Ingham |
Cleethorpes |
53.03 |
45.05 |
|
-7.98 |
13 |
Chloe Bland |
Cleethorpes |
1:01.50 |
49.17 |
|
-12.33 |
Event 108 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 40.50 | B | 45.50 | C | 51.50 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Finley Moore |
Cleethorpes |
47.12 |
41.60 |
|
-5.52 |
Event 109 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 35.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Iris Burnett |
Cleethorpes |
29.53 |
30.03 |
|
+0.50 |
16 |
Evelyn Fews-Charlton |
Cleethorpes |
30.70 |
31.12 |
|
+0.42 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Becki Douglass |
Cleethorpes |
33.43 |
31.32 |
|
-2.11 |
Event 110 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.50 | 29.50 | B | 35.50 | 33.50 | C | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Joe Daly |
Cleethorpes |
38.12 |
36.22 |
5.0 |
-1.90 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Marley Hawkins |
Cleethorpes |
51.41 |
41.85 |
|
-9.56 |
9 |
Ben Clarke |
Cleethorpes |
47.50 |
42.27 |
|
-5.23 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Matthew Bradley |
Cleethorpes |
35.04 |
31.96 |
|
-3.08 |
Event 111 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 31.50 | 30.50 | B | 35.50 | 34.50 | C | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Oriana Odlin |
Cleethorpes |
39.03 |
39.30 |
|
+0.27 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Kimberley Lewin |
Cleethorpes |
NT |
42.42 |
|
npt |
14 |
Brooklynn Smith |
Cleethorpes |
46.50 |
45.40 |
|
-1.10 |
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Amelie Atkin |
Cleethorpes |
39.88 |
34.35 |
|
-5.53 |
4 |
Stephanie Daly |
Cleethorpes |
41.65 |
36.94 |
|
-4.71 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Erin Ingham |
Cleethorpes |
33.47 |
30.56 |
6.0 |
-2.91 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jasmine Garrod |
Cleethorpes |
37.75 |
34.87 |
4.0 |
-2.88 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eve Cooper |
Cleethorpes |
31.81 |
28.72 |
|
-3.09 |
9 |
Chloe Bland |
Cleethorpes |
49.03 |
37.52 |
|
-11.51 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 49.50 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finley Moore |
Cleethorpes |
47.66 |
41.70 |
|
-5.96 |
Event 113 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Iris Burnett |
Cleethorpes |
35.66 |
37.28 |
|
+1.62 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Evelyn Fews-Charlton |
Cleethorpes |
36.97 |
37.15 |
5.0 |
+0.18 |
8 |
Becki Douglass |
Cleethorpes |
40.95 |
39.13 |
|
-1.82 |
Event 114 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 35.50 | 33.50 | B | 39.50 | 38.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Alfie Jackson |
Cleethorpes |
NT |
47.67 |
3.0 |
npt |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Joe Daly |
Cleethorpes |
41.27 |
39.01 |
|
-2.26 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ben Clarke |
Cleethorpes |
52.41 |
46.49 |
1.0 |
-5.92 |
8 |
Marley Hawkins |
Cleethorpes |
57.32 |
49.25 |
|
-8.07 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Matthew Bradley |
Cleethorpes |
47.60 |
40.70 |
|
-6.90 |
Event 115 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 33.50 | B | 39.50 | 38.50 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Stephanie Daly |
Cleethorpes |
45.03 |
41.38 |
2.0 |
-3.65 |
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Brooklynn Smith |
Cleethorpes |
NT |
49.29 |
|
npt |
11 |
Oriana Odlin |
Cleethorpes |
54.85 |
52.29 |
|
-2.56 |
12 |
Kimberley Lewin |
Cleethorpes |
NT |
55.90 |
|
npt |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Eve Cooper |
Cleethorpes |
35.79 |
33.91 |
6.0 |
-1.88 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Chloe Bland |
Cleethorpes |
1:00.28 |
46.38 |
3.0 |
-13.90 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Erin Ingham |
Cleethorpes |
42.10 |
34.54 |
|
-7.56 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 33.50 | B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Finley Moore |
Cleethorpes |
41.79 |
36.02 |
|
-5.77 |
Event 117 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 35.50 | B | 40.50 | C | 45.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Iris Burnett |
Cleethorpes |
39.92 |
41.31 |
|
+1.39 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Evelyn Fews-Charlton |
Cleethorpes |
42.08 |
41.63 |
6.0 |
-0.45 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Becki Douglass |
Cleethorpes |
47.20 |
43.82 |
|
-3.38 |
Event 118 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.50 | 30.50 | B | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Joe Daly |
Cleethorpes |
39.68 |
40.06 |
2.0 |
+0.38 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Alfie Jackson |
Cleethorpes |
NT |
45.20 |
|
npt |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Matthew Bradley |
Cleethorpes |
36.35 |
35.05 |
5.0 |
-1.30 |
14yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ben Clarke |
Cleethorpes |
44.72 |
44.25 |
1.0 |
-0.47 |
7 |
Marley Hawkins |
Cleethorpes |
45.74 |
45.62 |
|
-0.12 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alexis Hunter-Cox |
6.4 Not on back when leaving wall |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jamie Lea Mawer |
Cleethorpes |
NT |
1:16.81 |
|
npt |
7 |
Lilly-Mae Garrod |
Cleethorpes |
1:24.17 |
1:20.17 |
|
-4.00 |
8 |
Harriet Fox |
Cleethorpes |
1:25.98 |
1:20.56 |
|
-5.42 |
9 |
Taliah Coutts |
Cleethorpes |
1:33.46 |
1:22.61 |
|
-10.85 |
20 |
Ophelia Odlin |
Cleethorpes |
1:34.12 |
1:30.56 |
|
-3.56 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Libby Nicklin |
Cleethorpes |
1:17.44 |
1:16.50 |
3.0 |
-0.94 |
Event 202 Boys 11, 12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
11yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Samuel Krofchak |
8.3 Alternating movement of legs or feet |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Andrew Hunter |
Cleethorpes |
1:20.77 |
1:17.48 |
6.0 |
-3.29 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Finlay Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
1:16.27 |
1:13.14 |
6.0 |
-3.13 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oscar Blanchard |
Cleethorpes |
1:27.92 |
1:06.88 |
|
-21.04 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.50 | B | 44.50 | C | 50.50 |
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Alexis Hunter-Cox |
10.6 Pulled on the lane rope |
Event 204 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 40.50 | 37.50 | B | 45.50 | 42.50 | C | 52.50 | 48.50 |
|
11yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Samuel Krofchak |
Cleethorpes |
NT |
50.47 |
|
npt |
Event 205 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.50 | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | 35.50 | C | 41.50 | 40.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jamie Lea Mawer |
Cleethorpes |
35.29 |
33.86 |
3.0 |
-1.43 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Harriet Fox |
Cleethorpes |
38.62 |
37.65 |
2.0 |
-0.97 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Taliah Coutts |
Cleethorpes |
44.32 |
39.38 |
|
-4.94 |
13 |
Ophelia Odlin |
Cleethorpes |
43.24 |
40.46 |
|
-2.78 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Libby Nicklin |
Cleethorpes |
33.60 |
34.10 |
3.0 |
+0.50 |
Event 206 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 25.50 | B | 29.50 | C | 33.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jude Suddaby |
Cleethorpes |
26.56 |
26.29 |
4.0 |
-0.27 |
7 |
Oscar Blanchard |
Cleethorpes |
26.89 |
27.01 |
|
+0.12 |
14 |
Finlay Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
29.00 |
28.94 |
|
-0.06 |
Event 208 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.50 | 33.50 | B | 41.50 | 38.50 | C | 46.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Samuel Krofchak |
Cleethorpes |
NT |
50.39 |
1.0 |
npt |
Event 209 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 29.50 | 28.50 | B | 33.50 | 32.50 | C | 38.50 | 36.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Harriet Fox |
Cleethorpes |
29.93 |
30.11 |
4.0 |
+0.18 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
17 |
Ophelia Odlin |
Cleethorpes |
36.50 |
37.48 |
|
+0.98 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Taliah Coutts |
Cleethorpes |
35.06 |
32.09 |
|
-2.97 |
3 |
Lilly-Mae Garrod |
Cleethorpes |
34.98 |
32.14 |
|
-2.84 |
6 |
Jamie Lea Mawer |
Cleethorpes |
34.08 |
32.56 |
|
-1.52 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Libby Nicklin |
Cleethorpes |
30.09 |
30.24 |
2.0 |
+0.15 |
Event 210 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oscar Blanchard |
Cleethorpes |
29.30 |
28.00 |
6.0 |
-1.30 |
5 |
Jude Suddaby |
Cleethorpes |
30.37 |
29.80 |
2.0 |
-0.57 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Finlay Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
33.85 |
33.65 |
|
-0.20 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.50 | C | 44.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Alexis Hunter-Cox |
Cleethorpes |
NT |
52.87 |
|
npt |
Event 213 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.50 | 32.50 | B | 37.50 | 36.50 | C | 42.50 | 42.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Harriet Fox |
Cleethorpes |
36.34 |
37.45 |
|
+1.11 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Taliah Coutts |
Cleethorpes |
40.41 |
38.28 |
5.0 |
-2.13 |
8 |
Lilly-Mae Garrod |
Cleethorpes |
41.44 |
39.87 |
|
-1.57 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Jamie Lea Mawer |
Cleethorpes |
38.29 |
36.39 |
|
-1.90 |
11 |
Ophelia Odlin |
Cleethorpes |
43.62 |
42.18 |
|
-1.44 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Libby Nicklin |
Cleethorpes |
35.65 |
35.14 |
4.0 |
-0.51 |
Event 214 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
12 |
Finlay Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
41.25 |
40.25 |
|
-1.00 |
15yrs & Over Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oscar Blanchard |
Cleethorpes |
38.40 |
34.50 |
|
-3.90 |
Event 216 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 31.50 | 29.50 | B | 35.50 | 33.50 | C | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Samuel Krofchak |
Cleethorpes |
NT |
41.77 |
4.0 |
npt |
Event 217 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 37.50 | 36.50 | B | 42.50 | 41.50 | C | 47.50 | 46.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Harriet Fox |
Cleethorpes |
44.95 |
45.48 |
|
+0.53 |
11 |
Taliah Coutts |
Cleethorpes |
46.43 |
47.06 |
|
+0.63 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ophelia Odlin |
Cleethorpes |
51.33 |
48.51 |
5.0 |
-2.82 |
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Lilly-Mae Garrod |
Cleethorpes |
43.81 |
41.05 |
|
-2.76 |
4 |
Jamie Lea Mawer |
Cleethorpes |
43.41 |
41.43 |
|
-1.98 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Libby Nicklin |
Cleethorpes |
40.45 |
40.74 |
2.0 |
+0.29 |
Event 218 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 28.50 | B | 32.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Jude Suddaby |
Cleethorpes |
30.21 |
30.13 |
4.0 |
-0.08 |
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oscar Blanchard |
Cleethorpes |
34.47 |
33.31 |
5.0 |
-1.16 |
4 |
Finlay Buxton |
Cleethorpes |
34.13 |
34.02 |
3.0 |
-0.11 |