|
Event 101 Girls 11, 12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | 1:10.00 | B | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | 1:19.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 | 1:30.00 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eliza Naglik |
Bingley |
1:34.21 |
1:34.96 |
3.0 |
+0.75 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Ciara O'Carroll |
Bingley |
1:20.34 |
1:17.85 |
5.0 |
-2.49 |
6 |
Laura Temple |
Bingley |
1:22.72 |
1:21.14 |
1.0 |
-1.58 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Pippa Bennett |
Bingley |
1:33.81 |
1:27.91 |
6.0 |
-5.90 |
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Olivia Tiffany |
Bingley |
1:18.60 |
1:17.36 |
|
-1.24 |
Event 102 Boys 9,10,13,14 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | B | 1:38.00 | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | C | 1:51.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Artis |
Bingley |
1:43.60 |
1:39.48 |
6.0 |
-4.12 |
2 |
Zach Carney |
Bingley |
1:44.80 |
1:42.45 |
5.0 |
-2.35 |
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Dawid Naglik |
Bingley |
1:26.91 |
1:25.36 |
3.0 |
-1.55 |
Event 103 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 34.50 | B | 40.50 | 39.50 | C | 45.50 | 44.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Eliza Naglik |
Bingley |
41.91 |
42.27 |
4.0 |
+0.36 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Laura Temple |
Bingley |
36.57 |
36.32 |
2.0 |
-0.25 |
10 |
Hollie Mawson |
Bingley |
39.41 |
40.20 |
|
+0.79 |
Event 104 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 43.50 | B | 49.50 | C | 56.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zach Carney |
Bingley |
50.58 |
50.34 |
6.0 |
-0.24 |
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Ben Artis |
Bingley |
56.55 |
1:00.87 |
3.0 |
+4.32 |
Event 106 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 28.50 | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | 30.50 | C | 36.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Dawid Naglik |
Bingley |
33.13 |
31.12 |
|
-2.01 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Samuel Barber |
Bingley |
29.53 |
30.50 |
|
+0.97 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Azemar-Battle |
Bingley |
32.99 |
31.34 |
5.0 |
-1.65 |
Event 107 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 40.50 | 38.50 | B | 46.50 | 43.50 | C | 52.50 | 49.50 |
|
11yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Eliza Naglik |
Bingley |
53.92 |
55.07 |
|
+1.15 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Ciara O'Carroll |
Bingley |
40.59 |
40.86 |
1.0 |
+0.27 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Pippa Bennett |
Bingley |
47.81 |
46.64 |
|
-1.17 |
11 |
Molly Azemar-Battle |
Bingley |
47.97 |
47.89 |
|
-0.08 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Ella Harrison |
Bingley |
NT |
46.61 |
|
npt |
Event 108 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 40.50 | B | 45.50 | C | 51.50 |
|
10yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ben Artis |
Bingley |
45.59 |
43.73 |
|
-1.86 |
10yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Zach Carney |
6.4 More than one single/double simultaneous arm pull used to initiate the turn |
Event 109 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 35.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
14 |
Olivia Tiffany |
Bingley |
29.98 |
30.97 |
|
+0.99 |
Event 110 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 31.50 | 29.50 | B | 35.50 | 33.50 | C | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Dawid Naglik |
Bingley |
36.08 |
35.44 |
|
-0.64 |
Event 111 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 31.50 | 30.50 | B | 35.50 | 34.50 | C | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
11yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Eliza Naglik |
Bingley |
35.16 |
36.66 |
|
+1.50 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Ciara O'Carroll |
Bingley |
30.88 |
31.60 |
4.0 |
+0.72 |
7 |
Laura Temple |
Bingley |
32.29 |
32.05 |
|
-0.24 |
11 |
Hollie Mawson |
Bingley |
32.31 |
33.19 |
|
+0.88 |
18 |
Pippa Bennett |
Bingley |
33.98 |
35.04 |
|
+1.06 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Sophie Barber |
Bingley |
38.16 |
37.73 |
1.0 |
-0.43 |
12yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Molly Azemar-Battle |
Bingley |
40.39 |
40.13 |
6.0 |
-0.26 |
Event 112 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 38.50 | B | 43.50 | C | 49.50 |
|
10yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Zach Carney |
Bingley |
51.13 |
49.80 |
6.0 |
-1.33 |
2 |
Ben Artis |
Bingley |
1:00.69 |
50.48 |
5.0 |
-10.21 |
Event 113 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 32.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Olivia Tiffany |
Bingley |
35.22 |
35.50 |
|
+0.28 |
Event 114 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 35.50 | 33.50 | B | 39.50 | 38.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Dawid Naglik |
Bingley |
49.62 |
49.55 |
|
-0.07 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Samuel Barber |
Bingley |
36.43 |
36.64 |
4.0 |
+0.21 |
14yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Azemar-Battle |
Bingley |
40.61 |
40.38 |
5.0 |
-0.23 |
Event 115 Girls 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 33.50 | B | 39.50 | 38.50 | C | 45.50 | 43.50 |
|
11yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Eliza Naglik |
Bingley |
39.95 |
41.10 |
3.0 |
+1.15 |
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Laura Temple |
Bingley |
35.04 |
34.86 |
4.0 |
-0.18 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Hollie Mawson |
Bingley |
42.83 |
43.61 |
|
+0.78 |
Event 116 Boys 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 33.50 | B | 38.50 | C | 43.50 |
|
10yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Ben Artis |
Bingley |
39.15 |
40.71 |
6.0 |
+1.56 |
3 |
Zach Carney |
Bingley |
40.78 |
41.83 |
4.0 |
+1.05 |
Event 117 Girls 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 35.50 | B | 40.50 | C | 45.50 |
|
15yrs & Over B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Olivia Tiffany |
Bingley |
41.21 |
42.12 |
4.0 |
+0.91 |
Event 118 Boys 13, 14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.50 | 30.50 | B | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 40.50 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Dawid Naglik |
Bingley |
36.35 |
37.42 |
2.0 |
+1.07 |
Event 201 Girls 9,10,13,14 yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | A | 1:28.00 | 1:21.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:14.00 | 1:13.00 | B | 1:40.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:24.00 | 1:22.00 | C | 1:52.00 | 1:43.00 | 1:38.00 | 1:34.00 | 1:33.00 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Orlaith O'Carroll |
Bingley |
1:52.53 |
1:47.88 |
3.0 |
-4.65 |
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
1:20.49 |
1:22.43 |
|
+1.94 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Lucy Cliffe |
Bingley |
1:44.38 |
1:45.86 |
|
+1.48 |
Event 202 Boys 11, 12, 15+ yrs 100m Ind Medley
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15+ | A | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:11.00 | 1:08.00 | 1:02.00 | B | 1:32.00 | 1:26.00 | 1:20.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:43.00 | 1:36.00 | 1:31.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
Bingley |
1:21.44 |
1:23.57 |
4.0 |
+2.13 |
12yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freddy Dean |
Bingley |
1:18.83 |
1:13.17 |
|
-5.66 |
Event 203 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 39.50 | B | 44.50 | C | 50.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Naevia Kelly |
Bingley |
1:01.20 |
1:00.50 |
|
-0.70 |
Event 204 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 40.50 | 37.50 | B | 45.50 | 42.50 | C | 52.50 | 48.50 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freddy Dean |
Bingley |
40.81 |
39.04 |
6.0 |
-1.77 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
Bingley |
43.68 |
44.94 |
6.0 |
+1.26 |
Event 205 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 32.50 | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | 35.50 | C | 41.50 | 40.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
37.80 |
37.46 |
3.5 |
-0.34 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
16 |
Lucy Cliffe |
Bingley |
49.62 |
51.79 |
|
+2.17 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
10 |
Erin O'Carroll |
Bingley |
34.95 |
36.19 |
|
+1.24 |
14yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Gina Warrior |
Bingley |
31.64 |
31.39 |
|
-0.25 |
3 |
Hannah Carney |
Bingley |
35.50 |
34.14 |
|
-1.36 |
Event 206 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 25.50 | B | 29.50 | C | 33.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
26.57 |
26.89 |
1.0 |
+0.32 |
Event 207 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 44.50 | B | 50.50 | C | 57.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Naevia Kelly |
Bingley |
1:09.65 |
1:14.67 |
|
+5.02 |
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Orlaith O'Carroll |
7.1 Multiple butterfly kicks performed after start/turn |
Event 208 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 36.50 | 33.50 | B | 41.50 | 38.50 | C | 46.50 | 43.50 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
Bingley |
37.34 |
38.91 |
3.0 |
+1.57 |
Event 209 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 29.50 | 28.50 | B | 33.50 | 32.50 | C | 38.50 | 36.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
32.22 |
33.56 |
|
+1.34 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
11 |
Lucy Cliffe |
Bingley |
38.87 |
48.98 |
|
+10.11 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Gina Warrior |
Bingley |
28.66 |
29.41 |
5.0 |
+0.75 |
8 |
Hannah Carney |
Bingley |
31.56 |
31.97 |
|
+0.41 |
14 |
Erin O'Carroll |
Bingley |
31.44 |
32.44 |
|
+0.100 |
Event 210 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 27.50 | B | 31.50 | C | 36.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
8 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
30.76 |
30.52 |
|
-0.24 |
Event 211 Girls 9,10 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
10 | A | 34.50 | B | 39.50 | C | 44.50 |
|
9yrs Official Results
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Orlaith O'Carroll |
Bingley |
43.16 |
42.78 |
4.0 |
-0.38 |
8 |
Eden Harrison |
Bingley |
NT |
51.01 |
|
npt |
13 |
Naevia Kelly |
Bingley |
1:01.44 |
1:17.66 |
|
+16.22 |
Event 212 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Butterfly
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 35.50 | 32.50 | B | 39.50 | 37.50 | C | 45.50 | 42.50 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Freddy Dean |
Bingley |
33.93 |
33.24 |
6.0 |
-0.69 |
12yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
Bingley |
38.07 |
39.09 |
6.0 |
+1.02 |
Event 213 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Backstroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 33.50 | 32.50 | B | 37.50 | 36.50 | C | 42.50 | 42.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
37.42 |
38.56 |
|
+1.14 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
13 |
Lucy Cliffe |
Bingley |
44.91 |
49.29 |
|
+4.38 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
9 |
Erin O'Carroll |
Bingley |
36.00 |
38.37 |
|
+2.37 |
Event 214 Boys 15+ yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
15+ | A | 31.50 | B | 36.50 | C | 41.50 |
|
15yrs & Over A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Callum Mawson |
Bingley |
34.59 |
34.69 |
3.0 |
+0.10 |
Event 216 Boys 11,12 yrs 50m Freestyle
|
Cut-offs |
11 | 12 | A | 31.50 | 29.50 | B | 35.50 | 33.50 | C | 40.50 | 37.50 |
|
12yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Quinn-Austin Kelly |
Bingley |
31.30 |
32.42 |
4.0 |
+1.12 |
Event 217 Girls 13, 14 yrs 50m Breaststroke
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | A | 37.50 | 36.50 | B | 42.50 | 41.50 | C | 47.50 | 46.50 |
|
13yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Imogen Tiffany |
Bingley |
39.38 |
41.32 |
1.0 |
+1.94 |
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
22 |
Lucy Cliffe |
Bingley |
54.36 |
56.09 |
|
+1.73 |
14yrs A Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Hannah Carney |
Bingley |
38.95 |
40.51 |
4.0 |
+1.56 |