|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Eliza Butters - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.37 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
43.60 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.40 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.51 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.14 |
  |
Oliver Cunnington - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:25.62 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
47.59 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.09 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
40.30 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.32 |
  |
Millie Davy - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:23.52 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.52 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.10 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.04 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.49 |
  |
Charlotte Hammond - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:55.00 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
57.00 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
53.00 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
52.00 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:00.00 |
  |
Eleanor Hammond - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:40.60 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.57 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
52.18 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.28 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.08 |
  |
Oliver Harper - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.83 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.81 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.43 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.39 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.15 |
  |
William Harper - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:41.18 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
52.38 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.18 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
53.86 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
39.40 |
  |
Aidan Harris - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:12.17 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
28.91 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
31.39 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
36.63 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
34.29 |
  |
Louisa Jacklyn - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:21.95 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.23 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.30 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.69 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.06 |
  |
Byron Jacques - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:52.68 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
59.32 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
50.25 |
  |
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
55.69 |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.47 |
  |
Frances Jacques - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.54 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
43.28 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.02 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.94 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.93 |
  |
Anna Littlejohns - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:52.87 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
53.56 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
57.48 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
47.12 |
  |
David Mawson - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
Oliver Newman - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Harriet Pask - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:21.19 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.29 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.04 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.72 |
  |
Lele Ren - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:50.00 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.00 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.00 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.00 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
55.00 |
  |
Grace Rhodes - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:18.06 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
33.80 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.01 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
34.99 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
41.69 |
  |
Freya Salt Smith - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.23 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
34.94 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.98 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
35.56 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.02 |
  |
Ruby Sugarman - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:42.91 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.86 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.47 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.49 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.42 |
  |
Connie Weston - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:42.96 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.25 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.56 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
47.28 |
  |
Joe Weston - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
2:20.00 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:05.00 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1:00.00 |
  |
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
1:10.00 |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
55.00 |
  |
Alice Winn - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:52.46 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.71 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
53.26 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.76 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:01.89 |
  |
Emily Winn - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.79 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.54 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.58 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.88 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
43.76 |
  |