|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Bayley Bainbridge - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:14.12 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
29.05 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
33.79 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
38.54 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.13 |
  |
Keira Bainbridge - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.34 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.85 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.90 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.96 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.56 |
  |
Ethan Baker - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
No entries for this athlete. May have been scratched or withdrawn. |
Jimmy Beckitt - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.38 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
46.34 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
41.46 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.20 |
  |
Molly Beckitt - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:04.67 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:00.67 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:05.31 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
51.03 |
  |
Kate Challenger - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:20.54 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.30 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.48 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.70 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.63 |
  |
Sophie Churms - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:59.16 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
46.67 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
57.51 |
  |
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:40.17 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.72 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.73 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.86 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.70 |
  |
Frankie Coward - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:17.27 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
1:01.53 |
  |
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
52.26 |
  |
Connie Crowther - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.88 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.04 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.06 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.50 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
45.34 |
  |
Daisy Evers - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:49.03 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.19 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:01.62 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.09 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
51.41 |
  |
Tilly Evers - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:07.95 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
1:01.17 |
  |
Cerys Foers - 16yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:55.61 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.28 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.88 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.04 |
  |
Amy Gaffney - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
41.38 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.81 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.81 |
  |
Declan Goddard - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.50 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.27 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.84 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
47.63 |
  |
Ellyn Hauser - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:34.03 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.51 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.60 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.60 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.25 |
  |
Abbey Hayles - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:38.47 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
41.47 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.84 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
Jessica Hubery - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Marley McClelland - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:51.40 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
59.49 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
50.69 |
  |
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.19 |
  |
Paula Mellor - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.58 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.29 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.82 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
35.72 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.43 |
  |
Robbie Mellor - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Emma Mitchell - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:25.44 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.02 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.86 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.11 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.48 |
  |
Joe Moore - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.17 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.99 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
34.31 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
39.81 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
36.75 |
  |
Sam Mould - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.28 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.06 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
39.11 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
43.47 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.40 |
  |
Leah Mullins - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:24.48 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.67 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.22 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
46.39 |
  |
Lydia Newell - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:14.94 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
50.86 |
  |
Neve Rimmington - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
57.68 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
49.77 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Zac Roper - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
52.02 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Lola Shepherd - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:04.46 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.85 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:08.47 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
46.98 |
  |
Lischa Sothiraj - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
Harvey Stevenson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.37 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
50.62 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
43.29 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
45.43 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.56 |
  |
Dominic Tasker - Meachen - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:21.17 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.33 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
34.44 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
40.00 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.83 |
  |
Thomas Taverner - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.64 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.85 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
38.42 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
43.18 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.58 |
  |
Ella Telling-Jones - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
55.41 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
46.88 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
1:03.79 |
  |
Isobel Watson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.59 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
53.56 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
41.53 |
  |
Martha Watson - 9yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Finlay Way - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:30.58 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
51.42 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
41.27 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
41.42 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
36.28 |
  |