|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Vladislav Akula - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:53.42 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.20 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
45.38 |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
41.46 |
  |
Isabelle Child - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.43 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.65 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.60 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.59 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.45 |
  |
Oliver Dawson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:38.75 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
47.63 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
44.18 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.78 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.99 |
  |
Lois Fillingham - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
Scratched |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
Scratched |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
Scratched |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
Scratched |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
Scratched |
  |
Owen Green - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:31.33 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
49.57 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
42.67 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
43.23 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.86 |
  |
Tom Harris - 15yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:20.36 |
  |
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
32.10 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
34.85 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
41.93 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
37.65 |
  |
Eleanor Lakin - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.90 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.69 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.11 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.36 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
38.75 |
  |
Georgia Lakin - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:37.37 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.37 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
52.15 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.81 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
54.28 |
  |
Maisie Lissiak - 11yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.83 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
43.55 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.55 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.59 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.93 |
  |
Kennedy Matthews - 10yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.78 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.79 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.82 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.15 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
40.22 |
  |
Lottie McCay - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.73 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.47 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.13 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
35.94 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.73 |
  |
Amelia Scanlan - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:27.60 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
36.47 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.86 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
36.93 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
42.58 |
  |
Nicole Stilborn - 14yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.48 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
35.54 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
31.44 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.22 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.51 |
  |
Cole Thompson - 12yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:23.68 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
39.49 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.22 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
40.86 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
33.67 |
  |
Meagan White - 13yrs |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.75 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
39.54 |
  |