|
Event 103 Girls 13+yrs 200m IM
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:46.00 | 2:38.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:54.00 | 2:46.00 |
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Anabella Chambers |
Bingley |
2:58.16 |
2:52.63 |
|
-5.53 |
Event 106 Boys 13+yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 39.50 | 39.50 | 34.50 | C | 43.00 | 41.00 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
William Morley |
Bingley |
45.02 |
43.78 |
6.0 |
-1.24 |
Event 107 Girls 13+yrs 100m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:07.00 | 1:05.00 | 1:04.00 | C | 1:13.50 | 1:11.00 | 1:09.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Pippa Bennett |
Bingley |
1:09.77 |
1:07.81 |
6.0 |
-1.96 |
2 |
Anabella Chambers |
Bingley |
1:12.77 |
1:12.90 |
5.0 |
+0.13 |
15+yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Thea Barandia |
Bingley |
1:09.85 |
1:10.15 |
5.5 |
+0.30 |
15+yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Bennett |
Bingley |
1:12.93 |
1:08.89 |
|
-4.04 |
Event 111 Boys 13+yrs 100m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:14.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:05.00 | C | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | 1:10.00 |
|
15+yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
5 |
Jack Azemar-Battle |
Bingley |
1:12.00 |
1:18.49 |
2.0 |
+6.49 |
Event 112 Girls 13+yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 36.50 | 34.50 | C | 39.50 | 40.00 | 37.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Anabella Chambers |
Bingley |
37.68 |
38.27 |
5.0 |
+0.59 |
15+yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Thea Barandia |
Bingley |
36.58 |
36.74 |
4.0 |
+0.16 |
15+yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Libby Bennett |
Bingley |
39.75 |
37.86 |
5.0 |
-1.89 |
Event 115 Boys 13+yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 31.00 | 29.50 | 26.00 | C | 34.50 | 33.00 | 29.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
William Morley |
Bingley |
33.44 |
33.14 |
5.0 |
-0.30 |
15+yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Jack Azemar-Battle |
Bingley |
27.54 |
28.40 |
|
+0.86 |
Event 116 Girls 13+yrs 100m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:28.00 | 1:25.50 | 1:20.50 | C | 1:34.50 | 1:31.50 | 1:25.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Pippa Bennett |
Bingley |
1:31.72 |
1:29.51 |
6.0 |
-2.21 |
15+yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
7 |
Thea Barandia |
Bingley |
1:33.51 |
1:36.76 |
|
+3.25 |
Event 121 Girls 13+yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.50 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 38.00 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Anabella Chambers |
Bingley |
35.98 |
36.45 |
5.0 |
+0.47 |
15+yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Libby Bennett |
Bingley |
37.70 |
34.53 |
6.0 |
-3.17 |
10 |
Thea Barandia |
Bingley |
36.68 |
39.23 |
|
+2.55 |
Event 202 Girls 9,10yrs 100m IM
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Evie Battle |
Bingley |
1:57.13 |
1:55.93 |
3.0 |
-1.20 |
Event 203 Boys 13+yrs 200m IM
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 2:48.00 | 2:39.00 | 2:31.00 | C | 2:57.00 | 2:47.00 | 2:39.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Battle |
Bingley |
3:12.00 |
3:00.57 |
6.0 |
-11.43 |
15+yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Jack Azemar-Battle |
Bingley |
2:36.00 |
2:40.81 |
5.0 |
+4.81 |
Event 204 Girls 9,12yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 43.00 | 40.50 | 39.00 | C | 48.00 | 45.00 | 43.00 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Evie Battle |
Bingley |
53.91 |
51.02 |
4.0 |
-2.89 |
Event 206 Girls 13+yrs 50m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 41.00 | 39.50 | 36.50 | C | 44.50 | 43.00 | 39.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Pippa Bennett |
Bingley |
41.85 |
41.83 |
6.0 |
-0.02 |
15+yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
6 |
Thea Barandia |
Bingley |
41.91 |
42.29 |
1.0 |
+0.38 |
Event 207 Boys 13+yrs 100m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:06.00 | 1:04.00 | 58.00 | C | 1:12.50 | 1:10.00 | 1:03.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Battle |
Bingley |
1:18.36 |
1:17.81 |
4.0 |
-0.55 |
15+yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Jack Azemar-Battle |
Bingley |
1:00.87 |
1:04.04 |
3.0 |
+3.17 |
Event 208 Girls 9yrs 50m Breast
|
|
9yrs Disqualifications
|
|
Name |
DQ Information |
|
Evie Battle |
7.2 Stroke cycle not one arm stroke to one leg kick |
Event 211 Girls 13+yrs 100m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:16.00 | 1:14.50 | 1:10.50 | C | 1:22.50 | 1:20.50 | 1:15.50 |
|
15+yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Libby Bennett |
Bingley |
1:24.52 |
1:18.87 |
4.0 |
-5.65 |
Event 212 Boys 13+yrs 50m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 36.00 | 34.00 | 31.50 | C | 39.50 | 37.50 | 34.50 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Oliver Battle |
Bingley |
38.46 |
38.46 |
5.0 |
+0.00 |
Event 213 Girls 9,12yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
10 | 11 | 12 | |
B | 42.50 | 39.00 | 36.50 | C | 47.50 | 43.50 | 40.50 |
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Evie Battle |
Bingley |
NT |
57.32 |
5.0 |
npt |
Event 215 Girls 13+yrs 50m Free
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 32.00 | 30.00 | 29.50 | C | 35.50 | 33.50 | 32.50 |
|
13yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Pippa Bennett |
Bingley |
32.00 |
31.22 |
|
-0.78 |
15+yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thea Barandia |
Bingley |
30.57 |
30.72 |
5.0 |
+0.15 |
15+yrs Speeding Tickets
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Libby Bennett |
Bingley |
33.43 |
31.78 |
|
-1.65 |
Event 216 Boys 13+yrs 100m Breast
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:25.50 | 1:21.00 | 1:16.00 | C | 1:32.00 | 1:27.00 | 1:22.00 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
3 |
Oliver Battle |
Bingley |
1:34.22 |
1:38.11 |
4.0 |
+3.89 |
Event 217 Girls 9yrs 50m Free
|
|
9yrs Ungraded
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
4 |
Evie Battle |
Bingley |
46.73 |
44.61 |
3.0 |
-2.12 |
Event 220 Girls 13+yrs 100m Back
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 1:18.00 | 1:17.00 | 1:13.00 | C | 1:24.50 | 1:23.00 | 1:18.00 |
|
13yrs B Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Pippa Bennett |
Bingley |
1:21.83 |
1:19.42 |
6.0 |
-2.41 |
15+yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
2 |
Thea Barandia |
Bingley |
1:18.94 |
1:20.49 |
5.0 |
+1.55 |
Event 221 Boys 13+yrs 50m Fly
|
Cut-offs |
13 | 14 | 15+ | |
B | 34.00 | 32.00 | 28.50 | C | 37.50 | 35.50 | 31.50 |
|
13yrs C Grade
|
Pos |
Name |
Team |
Entry Time |
Race Time |
Pts |
Improvement |
1 |
Oliver Battle |
Bingley |
39.34 |
40.27 |
6.0 |
+0.93 |