|
Back to Index
Entries by Event |
Please let your club entry Secretary know immediately if you spot any errors. |
Keira Bainbridge - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:32.31 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.91 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.71 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
47.56 |
  |
Jimmy Beckitt - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:28.47 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
34.84 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
44.65 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
45.91 |
  |
|
118 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
40.77 |
  |
Molly Beckitt - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
2:01.78 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
58.42 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.43 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.86 |
  |
Thomas Blunn - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Imogen Bradley - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:21.27 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
42.31 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.53 |
  |
Eleanor Bridgman - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:39.37 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
51.51 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
35.00 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
41.93 |
  |
Ebony Burton - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Sophie Churms - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:53.19 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
47.40 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:03.82 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.09 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.75 |
  |
Aimee-Lou Clewes-Crawford - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:40.17 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
46.12 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
49.02 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.87 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
45.74 |
  |
Frankie Coward - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:43.10 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
55.41 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
44.44 |
  |
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
48.18 |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.29 |
  |
Connie Crowther - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:26.01 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
40.05 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.09 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.82 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
39.34 |
  |
Daisy Evers - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:49.03 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.19 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
59.54 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
44.09 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
51.41 |
  |
Tilly Evers - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
1:03.80 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:03.24 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
58.54 |
  |
Amy Gaffney - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.71 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
38.19 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
45.06 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
50.69 |
  |
Neve Gaffney - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Declan Goddard - 16yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.48 |
  |
|
210 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.27 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
46.96 |
  |
Lexi Goddard - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.02 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.20 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.02 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
49.00 |
  |
William Hartshorn - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
No entries for this athlete. May have been scratched or withdrawn. |
Ellyn Hauser - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:29.66 |
  |
|
105 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
38.51 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.09 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
39.11 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.10 |
  |
Abbey Hayles - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:37.81 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.31 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.99 |
  |
Jessica Hubery - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:52.05 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
50.00 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.90 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
48.40 |
  |
Amelia Hunt - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
54.75 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
53.94 |
  |
Matthew Jackson - 12yrs
|
Warning: No ASA Registration Number provided. |
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
Amelia Longden - 13yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:28.02 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
34.24 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.38 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
45.41 |
  |
Marley McClelland - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:51.40 |
  |
|
104 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
55.46 |
  |
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
48.07 |
  |
|
112 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
50.47 |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
40.02 |
  |
Robbie Mellor - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
108 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
55.17 |
  |
|
116 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
51.08 |
  |
Emma Mitchell - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:22.50 |
  |
|
205 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
37.06 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
33.75 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
37.02 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
43.01 |
  |
Katy Mould - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:04.97 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
56.30 |
  |
Sam Mould - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
102 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:19.48 |
  |
|
106 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
31.09 |
  |
|
110 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
35.14 |
  |
|
114 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
41.72 |
  |
Leah Mullins - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:23.20 |
  |
|
109 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
32.67 |
  |
|
113 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.78 |
  |
|
117 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.51 |
  |
Jessica Nally - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:43.96 |
  |
|
209 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
37.93 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
48.68 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
56.73 |
  |
Lydia Newell - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:56.75 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
52.25 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:07.53 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
43.71 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
56.36 |
  |
Grace Newsam - 14yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:21.71 |
  |
|
213 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
38.00 |
  |
|
217 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
44.84 |
  |
Neve Rimmington - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:49.54 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
53.52 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
41.00 |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
50.09 |
  |
Zac Roper - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
53.17 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
42.36 |
  |
Lola Shepherd - 10yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:55.48 |
  |
|
203 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
44.64 |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.12 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
39.63 |
  |
Harvey Stevenson - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
202 |
Boys 100m Ind Medley |
1:33.37 |
  |
|
204 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
48.62 |
  |
|
208 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
41.04 |
  |
|
212 |
Boys 50m Butterfly |
44.95 |
  |
|
216 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
35.64 |
  |
Jennii Suphanit - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
NT |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
NT |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
NT |
  |
|
115 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Thomas Taverner - 15yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
206 |
Boys 50m Freestyle |
30.13 |
  |
|
214 |
Boys 50m Breaststroke |
37.56 |
  |
|
218 |
Boys 50m Backstroke |
35.31 |
  |
Ella Telling-Jones - 11yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:53.44 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
49.56 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
58.62 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
42.03 |
  |
Olivia Telling-Jones - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:01.14 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
48.06 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
NT |
  |
Isobel Watson - 12yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
101 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
1:36.16 |
  |
|
103 |
Girls 50m Backstroke |
42.03 |
  |
|
107 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
48.93 |
  |
|
111 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
36.62 |
  |
Martha Watson - 9yrs
|
|
Event |
|
Entry Time |
|
|
201 |
Girls 100m Ind Medley |
NT |
  |
|
207 |
Girls 50m Breaststroke |
1:00.34 |
  |
|
211 |
Girls 50m Freestyle |
49.21 |
  |
|
215 |
Girls 50m Butterfly |
57.37 |
  |